West Virginia Wrestling

Little Kanawha Conference
Wrestling Tournament History

Thanks to Brent Sams who has much information on his Little Kanawha Wrestling pages at his Little Kanawha Cauliflower Club site, Pat Peters of Williamstown who compiled much information for the 2000 LKC tournament program, and Robert Bonar of Grantsville who compiled and shared additional information.

This page is composed of four component documents. These four documents are available in printer friendly .pdf format at these links:
Patricipating Schools
Team Champions by Year
Team Finish
Individual Champions

This page current as of the end of the 2014-15 year.


Participating Schools
School First YearLast YearNumber of
Tournaments
Titles
Wirt County 1964 2015 52 14
Williamstown 1965 2015 51 8
Calhoun County 1964 2015 51 10
Ravenswood 1966 2015 47 2
Saint Marys 1970 2015 46 5
Ritchie County 1987 2015 29 0
Spencer 1968 1993 26 8
Braxton County 1995 2015 21 1
Ripley 1966 1987 19 1
Clay County 1999 2015 17 2
Parkersburg Catholic 1976 2012 16 0
Roane County 1993 2015 14 1
Harrisville 1964 1986 13 0
Doddridge County 1977 2015 12 0
Gilmer County 1972 1980 9 0
Tyler Consolidated 2008 2015 8 0
South Harrison 1980 2015 8 0
Walton 1969 1976 8 0
Sistersville 1989 1993 5 0
Wahama 1971 1973 3 0
Cairo 1964 1964 1 0

Team Champions by Year
Year Champion Tournament
Location
Number of
Teams
1964 Wirt County Harrisville 4
1965 Wirt County Elizabeth 4
1966 Wirt County Elizabeth 5
1967 Wirt County Ravenswood 5
1968 Wirt County Elizabeth 6
1969 Wirt County Ripley 7
1970 Wirt County Spencer 8
1971 Wirt County Williamstown 9
1972 Williamstown Spencer 10
1973 Ravenswood Ravenswood 10
1974 Spencer . 8
1975 St. Marys Spencer 7
1976 Spencer Williamstown 9
1977 Spencer Harrisville 9
1978 Ravenswood Spencer 10
1979 Spencer Ravenswood 10
1980 Spencer Grantsville 11
1981 Ripley West Union 9
1982 Williamstown Ripley 9
1983 Williamstown St. Marys 9
1984 Spencer Williamstown 9
1985 St. Marys Harrisville 9
1986 St. Marys Spencer 10
1987 St. Marys Ravenswood 10
1988 Spencer Grantsville 8
1989 St. Marys St. Marys 9
1990 Spencer Williamstown 8
Year Champion Tournament
Location
Number of
Teams
1991 Wirt County Spencer 9
1992 Wirt County Ravenswood 9
1993 Wirt County Grantsville 8
1994 Williamstown Elizabeth 8
1995 Williamstown Ellenboro 9
1996 Wirt County Elizabeth 9
1997 Roane County Sutton 9
1998 Wirt County St. Marys 7
1999 Williamstown Mount Zion 8
2000 Braxton County Williamstown 9
2001 Williamstown Spencer 9
2002 Calhoun County Ravenswood 9
2003 Calhoun County Elizabeth 9
2004 Calhoun County Ellenboro 9
2005 Calhoun County Sutton 8
2006 Williamstown St. Marys 9
2007 Calhoun County Clay 9
2008 Calhoun County Mount Zion 10
2009 Calhoun County Williamstown 11
2010Calhoun County Spencer 12
2011Clay County Ravenswood 12
2012Clay County Sistersville12
2013Wirt County Elizabeth 11
2014Calhoun County Ellenboro 13
2015Calhoun County Sutton13


Team Finish

1964 AT Harrisville
1. Wirt Co. 108
2. Harrisville 100
3. Calhoun Co. 51
4. Cairo 37

1965 AT Wirt Co.
1. Wirt Co. 105
2. Harrisville 71
3. Calhoun Co. 57
4. Williamstown 43

1966 AT Wirt Co.
1. Wirt Co. 115
2. Calhoun Co. 103
3. Williamstown 74
4. Ripley 32
5. Ravenswood 12

1967 AT Ravenswood
1. Wirt Co. 109
2. Ravenswood 84
3. Ripley 64
4. Calhoun Co. 57
5. Williamstown 28

1968 AT Wirt Co.
1. Wirt Co. 97
2. Ripley 69
3. Williamstown 56
4. Calhoun Co. 38
5. Ravenswood 37
6. Spencer 6

1969 AT Ripley
1. Wirt Co. 45
2. Ripley 43
3. Ravenswood 31
4. Calhoun Co. 23
5. Williamstown 17
6. Spencer 16
7. Walton 0

1970 AT Spencer
1. Wirt Co. 66
2. Calhoun Co. 52
3. Ripley 52
4. Ravenswood 48
5. Spencer 45
5. Williamstown 45
7. St Marys 14
8. Walton 8

1971 AT Williamstown
1. Wirt Co. 95
2. Ravenswood 83
3. Williamstown 67
4. Ripley 39
5. Spencer 36
6. Calhoun Co. 31
7. Walton 14
8. St Marys 12
9. Wahama 7

1972 AT Spencer
1. Williamstown 109
2. Ravenswood 71
3. Spencer 53.5
4. Walton 49.5
5. Wirt Co. 48.5
6. Ripley 45
7. Calhoun 31
8. St Marys 24
9. Wahama 19
10. Gilmer Co. 16

1973 AT Ravenswood
1. Ravenswood 86
2. Williamstown 77.5
3. St Marys 69
4. Wirt Co. 65
5. Spencer 53
6. Ripley 48
7. Calhoun Co. 38
8. Walton 33
9. Gilmer Co. 16.5
10. Wahama 9

1974 AT Spencer
1. Spencer 111.5
2. St Marys 107.5
3. Wirt Co. 69
4. Ripley 56
5. Ravenswood 48
6. Williamstown 44
7. Gilmer Co. 24.5
8. Walton 5.5

1975 AT Spencer
1. St Marys 128
2. Spencer 115
3. Wirt Co. 87
4. Williamstown 56
5. Calhoun Co. 30
6. Gilmer Co. 22.5
7. Walton 12
1976 AT Williamstown
1. Spencer 174
2. Wirt Co. 116
3. St Marys 105
4. Williamstown 66.5
5. Parkersburg Catholic 55
6. Gilmer Co. 46
7. Harrisville 42
8. Calhoun Co. 40
9. Walton 5

1977 AT Harrisville
1. Spencer 232
2. Wirt Co. 174
3. Williamstown 106.5
4. Gilmer Co. 78.5
5. Harrisville 64.5
6. Parkersburg Catholic 38
7. St Marys 37.5
8. Doddridge Co. 36.5
9. Calhoun Co. 26.5

1978 AT Spencer
1. Ravenswood 162
2. Wirt Co. 160.5
3. Spencer 152
4. Ripley 119
5. Williamstown 97
6. Harrisville 71
7. Calhoun Co. 56
8. Parkersburg Catholic 45
9. Gilmer Co. 33
9. St Marys 33

1979 AT Ravenswood
1. Spencer 134
2. Ripley 131
3. Williamstown 100
3. Ravenswood 100
5. Wirt Co. 98.5
6. Calhoun Co. 84
7. Doddridge Co. 48.5
8. St Marys 38
9. Harrisville 34
10. Gilmer Co. 33.5

1980 Calhoun Co.
1. Spencer 172.5
2. Ravenswood 149
3. Wirt Co. 145.5
4. Ripley 130
5. Williamstown 101.5
6. St Marys 65
7. Harrisville 49.5
8. Calhoun Co. 46
9. South Harrison 44
10. Doddridge Co. 28
11. Gilmer Co. 14
1981 AT Doddridge Co.
1. Ripley 141
2. Williamstown 124
3. Spencer 121.5
4. Wirt Co. 112
5. Ravenswood 83.5
6. St Marys 82
7. Calhoun Co. 71.5
8. Doddridge Co. 30
9. Harrisville 27

1982 AT Ripley
1. Williamstown 163.5
2. Calhoun Co. 141
3. St Marys 119
4. Spencer 74
5. Ripley 69
6. Ravenswood 64
7. Wirt Co. 57
8. Doddridge Co. 47
9. Harrisville 23.5

1983 AT St Marys
1. Williamstown 175
2. Spencer 99
3. Ravenswood 97.5
4. St Marys 93.5
5. Calhoun 80
6. Doddridge 64
7. Harrisville 59
8. Wirt 56
9. Ripley 37.5

1984 AT Williamstown
1. Spencer 152.5
2. Calhoun Co. 123
3. Williamstown 119
4. St Marys 109
5. Wirt Co. 100
6. Ripley 82
7. Harrisville 34
8. Ravenswood 31
9. Doddridge 26

1985 AT Harrisville
1. St Marys 133
2. Spencer 125.5
3. Williamstown 123
4. Calhoun Co. 109.5
5. Ravenswood 88.5
6. Wirt Co. 75.5
7. Harrisville 65.5
8. Ripley 58.5
9. Doddridge Co. 14

1986 AT Spencer
1. St Marys 159
2. Ripley 127.5
3. Williamstown 101.5
4. Wirt Co. 100.5
5. Calhoun Co. 96
6. Harrisville 67
7. Ravenswood 61.5
8. Spencer 54
9. Doddridge Co. 17
10. Parkersburg Catholic 1

1987 AT Ravenswood
1. St Marys 137
2. Spencer 134
3. Calhoun Co. 116.5
4. Wirt Co. 112
5. Williamstown 109
6. Ripley 76.5
7. Ravenswood 62
8. Ritchie Co. 32
9. Doddridge Co. 18
10. Parkersburg Catholic 0

1988 AT Calhoun Co.
1. Spencer 168
2. St Marys 163
3. Williamstown 130
4. Ravenswood 92
5. Calhoun Co. 73.5
6. Ritchie Co. 69
7. Wirt Co. 55
8. Parkersburg Catholic 19

1989 AT St Marys
1. St Marys 162
2. Williamstown 154.5
3. Spencer 137
4. Calhoun Co. 128
5. Ravenswood 83.5
6. Wirt Co. 50.5
7. Ritchie Co. 21
8. Sistersville 18
9. Parkersburg Catholic 9

1990 AT Williamstown
1. Spencer 135
2. St Marys 134
3. Wirt Co. 127
4. Ravenswood 102.5
5. Williamstown 94.5
6. Calhoun Co. 86.5
7. Sisterville 40
8. Ritchie Co. 14

1991 AT Spencer
1. Wirt Co. 168.5
2. St Marys 128.5
3. Williamstown 113.5
4. Spencer 101
5. Calhoun Co. 75
6. Ritchie Co. 72.5
7. Ravenswood 43.5
8. Parkersburg Catholic 19
9. Sistersville 14

1992 AT Ravenswood
1. Wirt Co. 206
2. Calhoun Co. 132
3. Ritchie Co. 110.5
4. Spencer 100
5. St Marys 80.5
5. Williamstown 80.5
7. Ravenswood 69.5
8. Sistersville 45
9. Parkersburg Catholic 22

1993 AT Calhoun Co.
1. Wirt Co. 233
2. Williamstown 159
3. Spencer 121
4. Calhoun Co. 105
5. St Marys 82
6. Ritchie Co. 57
7. Ravenswood 49
8. Sistersville 19.5

1994 AT Wirt Co.
1. Williamstown 185.5
2. Wirt Co. 165
3. Roane Co. 140.5
4. Ritchie Co. 94
5. Ravenswood 90.5
6. Calhoun Co. 81.5
6. St Marys 81.5
8. Parkersburg Catholic 0

1995 AT Ritchie Co.
1. Williamstown 201
2. Roane Co. 139
3. Calhoun Co. 126
4. Wirt Co. 90
5. Braxton Co. 81
6. Ritchie Co. 77
7. Ravenswood 59
8. St Marys 48
9. Parkersburg Catholic 13

1996 AT Wirt Co.
1. Wirt 175.5
2. Calhoun 153
3. Roane 150
4. Williamstown 114.5
5. Ritchie 91
6. Ravenswood 71.5
7. St. Marys 61
8. Braxton 56
9. Parkersburg Catholic 4

1997 AT Sutton Braxton Co.
1. Roane Co. 177
2. Calhoun Co. 158.5
3. Wirt Co. 156.5
4. Ritchie Co. 116
5. Braxton Co. 83.5
6. Williamstown 71
7. St. Marys 50
8. Ravenswood 36
9. Parkersburg Catholic 14

1998 AT St Marys
1. Wirt 194.5
2. Ritchie Co 164.5
3. Calhoun 138
4. Williamstown 133
5. Ravenswood 104
6. Braxton 89.5
7. St. Marys 22

1999 AT Calhoun Co.
1. Williamstown 205
2. Ritchie Co. 167
3. Wirt Co. 165
4. Calhoun Co. 121
5. St Marys 84
6. Ravenswood 69
7. Braxton Co. 54.5
8. Clay Co. 30

2000 AT Williamstown
1. Braxton Co. 173
2. Williamstown 172.5
3. Calhoun Co. 123
4. Ritchie Co. 122
5. Ravenswood 105
6. Wirt Co. 65.5
7. St Marys 65
8. Clay Co. 51
9. Roane Co. 38

2001 AT Roane Co.
1. Williamstown 159
2. Calhoun Co. 152.5
3. Clay Co. 144
4. St Marys 104
5. Wirt Co. 85
6. Roane 69
7. Ritchie Co. 63.5
8. Braxton Co. 62.5
9. Ravenswood 54

2002 AT Ravenswood
1. Calhoun 185.5
2. Williamstown 171
3. Wirt 137.5
4. Roane 100.5
5. St. Marys 77
6. Clay Co.64
7. Braxton Co. 60
8. Ravenswood 53
9. Ritchie 46
2003 AT Wirt Co.
1. Calhoun 154
2. Braxton Co. 150.5
3. Williamstown 129.5
4. Roane Co. 105.5
5. St. Marys 101
6. Wirt Co. 100
7. Ritchie Co. 61
8. Ravenswood 41
9. Clay Co. 23

2004 AT Ritchie Co.
1. Calhoun Co. 164.5
2. Williamstown 149
3. Braxton Co. 126.5
4. Wirt Co. 100.5
5. Roane Co. 81
6. Ritchie Co. 68
7. St. Marys 65
8. Clay Co. 51
9. Ravenswood 50.5

2005 AT Braxton Co.
1. Calhoun 208
2. St. Mary's 137.5
3. Clay 118
4. Braxton 101.5
5. Williamstown 88.5
6. Ritchie 64
7. Ravenswood 54
8. Wirt 46.5
9. Roane 45

2006 AT St Marys
1. Williamstown 153.50
2. Calhoun Co. 141.00
3. Roane Co. 114.00
4. St. Marys 106.00
5. Braxton Co. 95.00
6. Clay Co. 86.00
7. Ritchie Co. 80.50
8. Ravenswood 60.00
9. Wirt Co. 27.00

2007 At Clay Co.
1. Calhoun Co. 171.00
2. Williamstown 135.50
3. Clay Co. 130.00
4. St Marys 103.00
5. Ritchie Co. 86.50
6. Braxton Co. 78.00
7. Roane Co. 77.50
8. Ravenswood 63.00
9. Wirt Co. 39.00

2008 AT Calhoun Co.
1. Calhoun Co. 188.00
2. Williamstown 176.00
3. Clay Co. 102.00
4. Roane Co. 86.00
5. Braxton Co. 84.00
6. Wirt Co. 74.00
7. Ritchie Co. 73.00
8. St. Marys 60.00
9. Tyler Conso. 49.50
10. Ravenswood 38.00

2009 AT Williamstown
1. Calhoun Co. 232.00
2. Williamstown 193.00
3. Roane Co. 146.50
4. Braxton Co. 126.00
5. Wirt Co. 99.00
6. St. Marys 77.00
7. Clay Co. 62.00
8. Tyler Conso. 55.00
9. Ritchie Co. 8.00
10. Ravenswood 3.00
10. South Harrison 3.00

2010 AT Roane Co.
1. Calhoun Co. 184.00
2. Clay Co. 171.00
3. Wirt Co. 152.00
4. Williamstown 129.00
5. Roane Co. 126.50
6. Braxton Co. 96.50
7. St. Marys 58.00
8. Parkersburg Catholic 37.00
9. South Harrison 22.00
10. Tyler Conso. 21.00
11. Ravenswood 14.00
11. Ritchie Co. 14.00

2011 AT Ravenswood
1. Clay Co. 210.00
2. Wirt Co. 132.00
3. Braxton Co. 116.50
4. Calhoun Co. 115.50
5. Roane Co. 99.00
6. Williamstown 54.00
7. St. Marys 43.00
8. Ritchie Co. 37.00
9. Ravenswood 33.00
10. Tyler Conso. 18.00
11. South Harrison 13.00
12. Parkersburg Catholic 10.00

2012 AT Tyler Conso.
1. Clay Co. 179.50
2. Wirt Co. 175.50
3. Braxton Co. 134.00
4. Williamstown 105.50
5. Roane Co. 95.50
6. Calhoun Co. 59.50
7. Ritchie Co. 59.00
8. St. Marys 47.50
9. Ravenswood 40.00
10. Parkersburg Catholic 21.00
11. Tyler Conso. 20.50
12. South Harrision 3.00

2013 AT Wirt Co.
1. Wirt Co. 190.50
2. Clay Co. 180.50
3. Calhoun Co. 122.50
4. Williamstown 118.00
5. Braxton Co. 98.50
6. Ritchie Co. 90.50
7. Roane Co. 90.00
8. St. Marys 60.00
9. Ravenswood 19.00
10. Tyler Conso. 8.00
11. South Harrison 0.00

2014 AT Ritchie Co.
1. Calhoun Co. 219.50
2. Roane Co. 199.00
3. Williamstown 154.50
4. Clay Co. 114.50
5. Wirt Co. 105.00
6. Braxton Co. 104.00
7. St. Marys 99.00
8. Webster Co. 82.50
9. Ritchie Co. 72.00
10. Ravenswood 62.00
11. Doddridge Co. 24.00
11. Tyler Conso. 24.00
13. South Harrison 4.00

2015 AT Braxton Co.
1. Calhoun Co. 198.50
2. Wirt Co. 151.00
3. Braxton Co. 136.00
4. Clay Co. 102.00
5. Ritchie Co. 84.00
6. St. Marys 79.50
7. Roane Co. 77.00
8. Williamstown 69.00
9. Webster Co. 65.50
10. Ravenswood 41.00
11. Tyler Conso. 37.00
12. South Harrison 22.00
13. Doddridge Co. 13.50

. .

Individual Champions

1964 Tournament AT Harrisville
1964 98 Rick Bichrietz Harrisville
1964106 Herman Full Wirt County
1964 115 Wayne Veon Wirt County
1964 123 Mike Burns Wirt County
1964 130 Ray Fordyce Wirt County
1964 136 Tom Cox Wirt County
1964 141 John McDonald Harrisville
1964 148 Carl Wilson Harrisville
1964 157 Gary Hicks Wirt County
1964 168 Chuck Mills Wirt County
1964 180 Lee Evans Calhoun County
1964 UNL Sam Stout Harrisville


1965 Tournament AT Wirt Co.
1965 98 Richard Mullenax Wirt County
1965 106 Mark HaleWirt County
1965 115 Herman Full Wirt County
1965 123 Larry Arnold Calhoun County
1965 130 Mike Burns Wirt County
1965 136 Tom Cox Wirt County
1965 141 John McDonald Harrisville
1965 148 Milton Lynch Wirt County
1965 157 Chuck Mills Wirt County
1965 168 Vaughn Phares Williamstown
1965 180 Mike Sams Wirt County
1965 UNL Bob Deem Harrisville


1966 Tournament AT Wirt Co.
1966 98 Lewis Nosse Calhoun County
1966 106 Neal Belt Wirt County
1966 115 Mark Hale Wirt County
1966 123 Herman Full Wirt County
1966 130 Bob Yoak Calhoun County
1966 136 Rob Scott Williamstown
1966 141 Jerry Hopkins Wirt County
1966 148 Martin Lynch Wirt County
1966 157 Gene Lane Williamstown
1966 168 Mike Sams Wirt County
1966 183 Randy Jarvis Calhoun County
1966 UNL Mike Goodwin Wirt County


1967 Tournament AT Ravenswood
1967 95 Phil Sims Wirt County
1967 103 Gary Sharp Ripley
1967 112 Kirby Ripley
1967 120 Mark Hale Wirt County
1967 127 Bob Strobbe Ravenswood
1967 133 Chuck Carroll Ravenswood
1967 138 Richard Davis Wirt County
1967 145 Jerry Hopkins Wirt County
1967 154 Aaron Mollohan Ravenswood
1967 165 Floyd Cline Wirt County
1967 180 Mike Goodwin Wirt County
1967 UNL Bob Stevens Calhoun County


1968 Tournament AT Wirt Co.
1968 98 Frank Hyre Wirt County
1968 106 Joe Burton Ravenswood
1968 115 Keith Skeen Ripley
1968 123 Dan Westbrook Williamstown
1968 130 Harold Kirby Ripley
1968 136 Donnie Murray Wirt County
1968 141 Donnie Kerns Ripley
1968 148 Richard Davis Wirt County
1968 157 Gil Cottle Wirt County
1968 168 Joe Mills Wirt County
1968 183 Butch Roark Ravenswood
1968 UNL Mike Goodwin Wirt County


1969 Tournament AT Ripley
1969 98 Joe Matheny Ripley
1969 106 Butch Hayes Ripley
1969 115 Joe Burton Ravenswood
1969 123 Phil Sims Wirt County
1969 130 Dallas Goodwin Wirt County
1969 136 Joe Belt Wirt County
1969 141 Don Kerns Ripley
1969 148 Gene Full Wirt County
1969 157 Frank Nestor Ravenswood
1969 168 Mike McIntyre Ripley
1969 178 Joe Mills Wirt County
1969 UNL Butch Roark Ravenswood


1970 Tournament AT Spencer
1970 98 Mike Moore Wirt County
1970 106 Bill Mason Williamstown
1970 115 Mike Stump Calhoun County
1970 123 Mike Snyder Wirt County
1970 130 Steve Buffington Ravenswood
1970 137 Bill Queen Calhoun County
1970 145 Bill Daugherty Wirt County
1970 155 Gary Sims Calhoun County
1970 165 Steve Miller Ravenswood
1970 175 Mike McIntyre Ripley
1970 185 John Greathouse Spencer
1970 UNL Doug Kiger Williamstown


1971 Tournament AT Williamstown
1971 98 Dave Anderson Williamstown
1971 108 Tim Reed Calhoun County
1971 112 Bill Mason Williamstown
1971 119 Joe Matheny Ripley
1971 126 Joey Crum Ripley
1971132 Jim SamsWirt County
1971 138 Clifford Walker Walton
1971 145 Steve Buffington Ravenswood
1971 155 Bob Daughtery Wirt County
1971 167 Steve Miller Ravenswood
1971 185 Gary Roark Ravenswood
1971 UNL Rod Watson Wirt County


1972 Tournament AT Spencer
1972 98 Tim Jarvis Spencer
1972 108 Joe Graziani Ravenswood
1972 112 Bill Mason Williamstown
1972 119 Rocky Corbin Ravenswood
1972 126 Jerry Harris Calhoun County
1972132 Joey Crum Ripley
1972 138 Clifford Walker Walton
1972 145 John Boley Spencer
1972 155 Curtis Travis Williamstown
1972 167 Chris Goertier Williamstown
1972 185 Rod Watson Wirt County
1972 UNL Doug Kiger Williamstown


1973 Tournament AT Ravenswood
1973 98 Greg Sampson Calhoun County
1973 105 Pat Flemming Williamstown
1973 112 Joe Graziani Ravenswood
1973 119 Byrd Wolfe Walton MVP
1973 126 Rocky Corbin Ravenswood
1973 132 Steve Full Wirt County
1973 138 Calvin White Wirt County
1973 145 John Boley Spencer
1973 155 Charlie Straight St. Marys
1973 167 Mike Childers St. Marys
1973 185 Rod Watson Wirt County
1973 UNL Mike Workman Ravenswood


1974 Tournament AT St. Marys
1974 98 Randy Ash Spencer
1974 105 Mike Catalano Spencer
1974 112 Marty West St. Marys
1974 119 Joe Duffield Spencer
1974 126 Tim Jarvis Spencer
1974 132 Rocky Corbin Ravenswood
1974 138 Dave Hyre Wirt County
1974145 John Boley Spencer MVP
1974 155 Mike Kay Ripley
1974 167 Josh Green Wirt County
1974 185 Steve Sayre Ripley
1974 UNL Tim Barnhart St. Marys


1975 Tournament AT Spencer
1975 98 Randy Ash Spencer
1975 105 Mike Catalano Spencer
1975 112 Tom White Wirt County
1975 119 Marty West St. Marys
1975 126 Joe Duffield Spencer
1975 132 Randy Brewer Williamstown
1975 138 K.D. Lamp St. Marys MVP
1975 145 Danny Whited Spencer
1975 155 Roger Everett St. Marys
1975 167 Paul Metz St. Marys
1975 185 Brian Tucker St. Marys
1975 UNL Tim Barnhart St. Marys


1976 Tournament AT Williamstown
1976 98 Matt Ashley Spencer
1976 105 Kyle Casto Williamstown
1976 112 Randy Ash Spencer
1976 119 Jamie Burton Wirt County
1976 126 Boo Parrish Spencer
1976 132 Mike Doonan Parkersburg Catholic MVP
1976 138 Earl O'Brien Spencer
1976 145 Jon Green Wirt County
1976 155 Randy Everett St. Marys
1976 167 Lawrence Jarvis Spencer
1976 185 Paul Metz St. Marys
1976 UNL Rick Dennison Harrisville


1977 Tournament AT Harrisville
1977 98 Rich Ash Spencer
1977 105 Matt Ashley Spencer
1977 112 Kyle Casto Williamstown
1977 119 Jamie Burton Wirt County
1977 126 Fred Tawney Spencer
1977 132 Boo Parrish Spencer
1977 138 Dave Taylor St. Marys
1977 145 Tim Jones Spencer
1977 155 Jon Green Wirt County
1977 167 Lawrence Jarvis Spencer
1977 185 Jeff Brabham Spencer MVP
1977 UNL Dave Nichols Spencer


1978 Tournament AT Spencer
1978 98 Tony Icenbower Ravenswood
1978 105 Kevin Parks Harrisville
1978 112 Tom Hayes Ripley
1978 119 Matt Ashley Spencer
1978 126 Fred Tawney Spencer MVP
1978 132 Dale Martin Ripley
1978 138 Rusty Corbin Ravenswood
1978 145 Chris Craddock Spencer
1978 155 Jeff Burns Wirt County
1978 167 Terry Kendall Spencer
1978 185 Brian Ferguson Wirt County
1978 UNL Bob Lanham Ripley


1979 Tournament AT Ravenswood
1979 98 Buddy Winnell Wirt County
1979 105 James Sampson Calhoun County
1979 112 Tom Hayes Ripley
1979 119 Kevin Nutter Spencer
1979 126 Don Bell Calhoun County
1979 132 Matt Ashley Spencer MVP
1979 138 Greg Morris Ravenswood
1979 145 Chris Craddock Spencer
1979 155 Joe Conaway Williamstown
1979 167 Mark Hardgrove Doddridge County
1979 185 Terry Kendall Spencer
1979 Hwt Andy Cornell Williamstown


1980 Tournament AT Calhoun Co.
1980 98 Buddy Winnell Wirt County
1980 105 Chuck Jordan Ripley
1980 112 James Sampson Calhoun County
1980 119 Steve Jordan Ripley
1980 126 Luke Schindler Ripley
1980 132 Rich Stark Williamstown
1980 138 Tim Birthisel Ripley
1980 145 Frank Burton Wirt County
1980 155 Jess Green Wirt County
1980 167 Ron White Wirt County
1980 185 Terry Kendall Spencer MVP
1980 UNL Mark Craddock Spencer


1981 Tournament AT Doddridge Co.
1981 98 Eric Butler Williamstown
1981 105 Dan Rowell Williamstown
1981 112 Jim Bird Spencer
1981 119 Steve Jordan Ripley
1981 126 Malcolm Ashley Spencer
1981 132 Shane Newbrough St. Marys
1981 138 Jay Martin Ripley
1981 145 Jeff Givens Williamstown
1981 155 Gene Morris Ravenswood MVP
1981 167 Paul Goodrich Calhoun County
1981 185 Mark Craddock Spencer
1981 UNL Brad West Ravenswood


1982 Tournament AT Ripley
1982 98 Lester Hughart St. Marys
1982 105 Eric Butler Williamstown
1982 112 Adam Jones Calhoun County
1982119 Dan Rowell Williamstown
1982 126 Steve Jordan Ripley
1982 132 Jeff Smith Williamstown
1982 138 Wayne Cunningham Williamstown
1982 145 Malcolm Ashley Calhoun County MVP
1982 155 Rich Stark Williamstown
1982 167 Paul Goodrich Calhoun County
1982 185 Ron Cokeley Harrisville
1982 UNL Brad Hunt Ripley


1983 Tournament AT St. Marys
1983 98 Rich Greathouse Spencer
1983 105 Lester Hughart St. Marys
1983 112 Jeff Hughart St. Marys
1983 119 Eric Butler Williamstown
1983 126 Dan Rowell Williamstown
1983 132 Herb Moyer Doddridge County
1983 138 Pat Friend Ravenswood
1983 145 Chris Coffman Doddridge County
1983 155 Jeff Smith Williamstown MVP
1983 167 Ed Gurtis Ravenswood
1983 185 Rod Lane Williamstown
1983 Hwt Steve Hescht Williamstown


1984 Tournament AT Williamstown
1984 98 John Allen Calhoun County
1984 105 Billy Korsen Calhoun County
1984 112 Lester Hughart St. Marys
1984 119 Billy Simon Ripley
1984 126 Scott Erlewine Calhoun County
1984 132 John Casto Ripley
1984 138 Mike Roberts Spencer MVP
1984 145 Tom Schindler Ravenswood
1984 155 Larry Childers St. Marys
1984 167 Danny Ray Wirt County
1984 185 Rod Zide Williamstown
1984 UNL Steve Hescht Williamstown


1985 Tournament AT Harrisville
1985 98 Mike Wells Williamstown
1985 105 John AllenCalhoun County
1985 112 Billy Korsen Calhoun County
1985 119 Lester Hughart St. Marys MVP
1985 126 Mike Smith Williamstown
1985 132 Billy Simon Ripley
1985 138 Kenny Roberts Spencer
1985 145 Jeff Hughart St. Marys
1985 155 Larry Childers St. Marys
1985 167 Tom Schindler Ravenswood
1985 185 Rich Cokeley Harrisville
1985 UNL Bryan Love Ravenswood


1986 Tournament AT Spencer
1986 98 Bret Armour Williamstown
1986 105 Joe Heffner St. Marys
1986 112 Jon Bain Wirt County
1986 119 Bill Hughart St. Marys MVP
1986 126 Steve Hall St. Marys
1986 132 Mike Smith Williamstown
1986 138 Rich Greathouse Spencer
1986 145 Jeff Hughart St. Marys
1986 155 John Ferguson Wirt County
1986 167 Dan Wix Williamstown
1986 185 Rich Cokeley Harrisville
1986 UNL Mark Slaven Ravenswood


1987 Tournament AT Ravenswood
1987 98 Billy Cottrell Wirt County
1987 105 Sheldon Wilson Wirt County
1987 112 Archie Bain Wirt County
1987119 Jamie Butler St. Marys
1987 126 Billy Hughart St. Marys
1987 132 Curtis Allen Calhoun County
1987 138 Ron Gordon Calhoun County
1987 145 Rod Greathouse Spencer
1987 155 Jon Ferguson Wirt County MVP
1987 167 John Fincham Williamstown
1987 185 Dwayne Hicks Ripley
1987 UNL Chad Ray Wirt County


1988 Tournament AT Calhoun Co.
1988 103 Orarn Butler St. Marys
1988 112 Sheldon Wilson Wirt County
1988 119 Todd Kendall Spencer
1988 125 Dave Saunders Spencer
1988 130 Tom Greathouse Spencer
1988 135 Joe Heffner St. Marys MVP
1988 140 Eric Fisher Spencer
1988 145 Mike Davis St. Marys
1988 152 Rod Greathouse Spencer
1988 160 Jeff Corder Ravenswood
1988 171 John Fincham Williamstown
1988 189 Jim Bowers Ravenswood
1988 Hwt Donnie George Ritchie County


1989 Tournament AT St. Marys
1989 103 Scott Butler Calhoun County
1989 112 Orarn Butler St. Marys
1989 119 Bill Vaughn Williamstown
1989 125 Todd Kendall Spencer
1989 130 Shane WeekleyRavenswood
1989 135 Dave Carper Spencer
1989 140 Tom Greathouse Spencer MVP
1989 145 Curtis Allen Calhoun County
1989 152 Joe Hefner St. Marys
1989 160 Jeff Poling St. Marys
1989 171 Mat Casto Williamstown
1989 189 Scott Arnold Spencer
1989 275 Tony Lewis St. Marys


1990 Tournament AT Williamstown
1990 103 John Heath Ravenswood
1990 112 Mike Mason Williamstown
1990 119 Mike Sheppard Wirt County
1990 125 Orarn Butler St. Marys
1990 130 Todd Kendall Spencer
1990 135 David Carper Spencer
1990 140 Don Hickman Wirt County
1990 145 Tom Greathouse Spencer
1990 152 Paul Staton Calhoun County MVP
1990 160 Mike Davis St. Marys
1990 171 Mat Casto Williamstown
1990 189 Rick Roberts Spencer
1990 275 Steve Moore Williamstown


1991 Tournament AT Spencer
1991 103 Scott Williams Williamstown
1991 112 John Heath Ravenswood
1991 119 Mike Mason Williamstown
1991 125 Orarn ButlerSt. Marys MVP
1991 130 Jon Brindo Wirt County
1991 135 Mike McFee Wirt County
1991 140 Donnie Hickman Wirt County
1991 145 Boo Dowler Williamstown
1991 152 Toby Ray Wirt County
1991 160 Craig Mills Wirt County
1991 171 Brian Ray Wirt County
1991 189 Rick Roberts Spencer
1991 275 Steve Moore Williamstown


1992 Tournament AT Ravenswood
1992 103 Danny Life Wirt County
1992 112 John Heath Ravenswood MVP
1992 119 Chris Blosser Spencer
1992 125 Randy Martin Williamstown
1992 130 Steve Martin St. Marys
1992 135 Mike Mason Williamstown
1992 140 John Brindo Wirt County
1992 145 Donnie Hickman Wirt County
1992 152 Mike Sheppard Wirt County
1992 160 Toby Ray Wirt County
1992 171 Sham Rolston Wirt County
1992 189 Aaron Warner Ravenswood
1992 275 Tom Joyce Parkersburg Catholic


1993 Tournament AT Calhoun Co.
1993 103 Donnie Heath Ravenswood
1993 112 Danny Life Wirt County
1993 119 Joe Shuman Williamstown
1993 125 Troy Cross Williamstown
1993 130 Brian Collins Spencer
1993 135 Dallas Brown Calhoun County
1993 140 Mike Mason Williamstown MVP
1993 145 John Brindo Wirt County
1993 152 Mike McFee Wirt County
1993 160 Mike Sheppard Wirt County
1993 171 Brian Toney Wirt County
1993 189 Toby Ray Wirt County
1993 275 Johnny Webb Spencer


1994 Tournament AT Wirt Co.
1994 103 Nathan Edwards Ritchie County
1994 112 Jeremy Cross Calhoun County
1994 119 Danny Life Wirt County
1994 125Mike Gray St. Marys
1994 130 Joe Shuman Williamstown
1994 135 Randy Martin Williamstown
1994 140 Dallas Brown Calhoun County
1994 145 Jon Brindo Wirt County MVP
1994 152 Dennie Uhl Williamstown
1994 160 Josh Flesher Williamstown
1994 171 Eric Price Roane County
1994 189 Ron Branch St. Marys
1994 275 Donald Sims Wirt County


1995 Tournament AT Ritchie Co.
1995 103 David Drennen Wirt County
1995 112 Bryan Jones Williamstown
1995 119 Danny Life Wirt County MVP
1995 125 Eugene Long Calhoun County
1995 130 Mike Gray St. Marys
1995 135 Joe Shuman Williamstown
1995 140 Troy Cross Williamstown
1995 145 Mike Dotson Williamstown
1995 152 Dennie Uhl Williamstown
1995 160 Scott Tolley Roane County
1995 171 Zack Zdanek Roane County
1995 189 Jamie Givens Braxton County
1995 275 Charles Spell Braxton County


1996 Tournament AT Wirt Co.
1996 103 Mike Miller Wirt County
1996 112 David Drennen Wirt County
1996 119 Josh Craddock Roane County
1996 125 Eugene Long Calhoun County
1996 130 Mike Wilson Calhoun County
1996 135 Billy Kidder Wirt County
1996 140 Randy Cain Roane County
1996 145 Shane Wines Calhoun County
1996 152 Mike Dotson Williamstown
1996 160 Dennie Uhl Williamstown MVP
1996 171 Josh Flesher Williamstown
1996 189 Adam Webb Roane County
1996 215 Shad Martin St. Marys
1996 275 Todd Conley Roane County


1997 Tournament AT Braxton Co.
1997 103 Jimmy Johnson Calhoun County
1997 112 Josh Cross Wirt County MVP
1997 119 Mike Miller Wirt County
1997 125 David Drennen Wirt County
1997 130 Jason Miller Wirt County
1997 135 Josh Craddock Roane County
1997 140 Randy Cain Roane County
1997 145 William Steele Roane County
1997 152 Matt Yoak Calhoun County
1997 160 Joey Hayes Ritchie County
1997 171 Kris Villers Wirt County
1997 189 Adam Webb Roane County
1997 215 Shad Martin St. Marys
1997 275 Paul Williams Roane County


1998 Tournament AT St. Marys
1998 103 Ash Wenmoth Williamstown
1998 112 Adam Schindler Ravenswood MVP
1998 119 Jason Hayhurst Ritchie County
1998 125 Mike Miller Wirt County
1998 130 Mark Lowe Wirt County
1998 135 Eric McCartney Calhoun County
1998 140 Jason Miller Wirt County
1998 145 Scott Burgy Wirt County
1998 152 Sam Stewart Braxton County
1998 160 David Drennen Wirt County
1998 171 Jason Ross Ritchie County
1998 189 Steve Wilmoth Calhoun County
1998 215 Jeremy Boatright Calhoun County
1998 275 Luke Salmons Ravenswood


1999 Tournament AT Calhoun Co.
1999 103 Ashley Gandee Ravenswood
1999 112 Ash Wenmoth Williamstown
1999 119 Willie Westbrook Williamstown
1999 125 Jason Hayhurst Ritchie County
1999130 Mark Lowe Wirt County
1999 135 Justin Wenmoth Williamstown
1999 140 Mike Miller Wirt County MVP
1999 145 Eric McCartney Calhoun County
1999 152 Zac Johnson Williamstown
1999 160 Tony Hardman Braxton County
1999 171 Kris Villers Wirt County
1999 189 Arnold Houser St. Marys
1999 215 Justice Smith Ritchie County
1999 275 Buddy Hawkins Williamstown


2000 Tournament AT Williamstown
2000 103 Chris Morris Calhoun County
2000 112 Ash Gande Ravenswood
2000 119 Travis McCartney Calhoun County
2000 125 Ash Wenmoth Williamstown
2000 130 Jason Hayhurst Ritchie County
2000 135 Josh Cross Wirt County
2000 140 Joel Zyla Williamstown
2000 145 Adam Schindler Ravenswood
2000 152 Brian Justice Braxton County
2000 160 Tony Hardway Braxton County
2000 171 Robert Kimball St. Marys MVP
2000 189 Ryan Delebreau Williamstown
2000 215 Dana Raban Ravenswood
2000 275 Thomas Naylor Ritchie County


2001 Tournament AT Roane Co.
2001 103 Erica Dye Wirt County
2001 112 Ash Gande Ravenswood
2001 119 Chris Morris Calhoun County
2001 125 Tim Haddox Williamstown
2001 130 Quinton Keaton Roane County
2001 135 Shane Smith Williamstown
2001 140 Justin Dennis Wirt County
2001 145 Terry Childers St. Marys
2001 152 Robert Stutler Clay County MVP
2001 160 Lee Lauderman Williamstown
2001 171 Ray Burge Calhoun County
2001 189 Ryan Delebreau Williamstown
2001 215 Donnie Peck Clay County
2001 275 Thomas NaylorRitchie County


2002 Tournament AT Ravenswod
2002 103 Erica Dye Wirt County
2002 112 Justin Ashley Calhoun County MVP
2002 119 Casey Biddle Williamstown
2002 125 Chris Morris Calhoun County
2002 130 Derek Metz Calhoun County
2002 135 Brandon Dye Wirt County
2002 140 Jeff Morris Calhoun County
2002 145 Shane Smith Williamstown
2002 152 Tyler Westbrook Williamstown
2002 160 Matt Bender Roane County
2002 171 Ray Burge Calhoun County
2002 189 Ryan Delebreau Williamstown
2002 215 Pete Hashman St. Marys
2002 275 Dana Raban Ravenswood


2003 Tournament AT Wirt Co.
2003 103 Judd Billings St. Marys
2003 112 Matt Morris Braxton County
2003 119 Dustin Bartrug St. Marys
2003 125 Justin Ashley Calhoun County
2003 130 Tim McCoy Wirt County
2003 135 Jordan Flynt Braxton County
2003 140 Ryan ElderWilliamstown
2003 145 Eric Metz Calhoun County
2003 152 Jeff Morris Calhoun County
2003 160 Shane Smith Williamstown MVP
2003 171 Ray Burge Calhoun County
2003 189 Dwayne Freeland Roane County
2003 215 Pete Hashman St. Marys
2003 275 Jacob Lowe Wirt County


2004 Tournament AT Ritchie Co.
2004 103 Ryan Flowers Williamstown
2004 112 Eddie Burrows Calhoun County
2004 119 Judd Billings Ravenswood
2004 125 Jesse Biddle Williamstown
2004 130 Justin Ashley Calhoun County
2004 135 Andrew Cummings Calhoun County
2004 140 Jordan Flynt Braxton County
2004 145 Ryan Elder Williamstown
2004 152 Eric Metz Calhoun County
2004 160 Shane Smith Williamstown MVP
2004 171 Alan Tracewell Williamstown
2004 189 Lee Lauderman Williamstown
2004 215 Sam Craddock Roane County
2004 275 Brad Swiger Ritchie County


2005 Tournament AT Braxton Co.
2005 103 Brandon Wilson St. Marys
2005 112 Ryan Flowers Williamstown
2005 119 Craig Johnson Williamstown
2005 125 Justin Ramsey Calhoun County
2005 130 Jaron Sampson Calhoun County
2005 135 Andrew Cummings Calhoun County
2005 140 James Adams Braxton County
2005 145 Chase Hyde Ritchie County
2005 152 Justin Price Calhoun County
2005 160 Andrew Branard Roane County
2005 171 Paul Goodrich Calhoun County
2005 189 Josh Dennis Ravenswood
2005 215 Brian Barnhart St. Marys
2005 275 Ben Harper Clay County


2006 Tournament AT St. Marys
2006 103 Justin Fisher Roane County
2006 112 Mackenzie Peters Williamstown
2006 119 David Dennis Ravenswood
2006 125 Aaron Hinzman Ritchie County
2006 130 Cory Cronin St. Marys
2006 135 Ryan Flowers Williamstown
2006 140 Judd Billings Ravenswood
2006 145 Brandon Baylor Williamstown
2006 152 Alex Dunn Williamstown
2006 160 Shawn Robinson St. Marys
2006 171 Eric Reed Clay County
2006 189 Paul Goodrich Calhoun County
2006 215 Jared Steiner Braxton County
2006 275 Tyler Hyer Roane County


2007 Tournament AT Clay Co.
2007 103 Drew Smith Wirt County
2007 112 Chuck Richards Ritchie County
2007 119 Cody Clark Calhoun County
2007 125 Mackenzie Peters Williamstown
2007 130 David Dennis Ravenswood
2007 135 Aaron Hinzman Ritchie County
2007 140 Ryan Flowers Williamstown
2007 145 Jeff Goodrich Calhoun County
2007 152 Scott Boggs Roane County
2007 160 Kevin Tanner Braxton County
2007 171 Jared Kleman Clay County
2007 189 Ryan Fickiesen St. Marys
2007 215 Jared Steiner Braxton County
2007 275 Brian Barnhart St. Marys


2008 Tournament AT Calhoun Co.
2008 103 Drew Smith Wirt County
2008 112 Brad Hickman Roane County
2008 119 Tyler Cottrill Braxton County
2008 125 Mackenzie Peters Williamstown
2008 130 Tyler George Williamstown MOW
2008 135 Ben Laughlin Calhoun County MOW
2008 140 Danny Palmateer St. Marys
2008 145 Jordan Adkins Clay County
2008 152 Jeff Goodrich Calhoun County
2008 160 Jared Kleman Clay County
2008 171 Rob Pennington Ritchie County
2008 189 Cullen Grover Tyler Consolidated
2008 215 Zac Yeager Calhoun County
2008 285 Cory Hart Williamstown


2009 Tournament AT Willilamstown
2009 103 Dylan Cottrell Roane County
2009 112 Josh Fisher Roane County
2009 119 Justin Fisher Roane County
2009 125 Tyler Cottrill Braxton County
2009 130 Cody Clark Calhoun County
2009 135 Sean Gungle Calhoun County
2009 140 Tyler George Williamstown
2009 145 Ben Laughlin Calhoun County
2009 152 Mark Board Williamstown
2009 160 Aaron Yoak Calhoun County
2009 171 Matt Hendrickson Williamstown
2009 189 C.D. Cox Saint Marys MOW
2009 215 Cullen Grover Tyler Consolidated
2009 285 Ryan Zide Williamstown


2010 Tournament AT Roane County
2010 103 Anthony Frazier Clay County
2010 112 Cody Kelley Williamstown
2010 119Dylan Cottrell Roane County
2010 125 Josh Fisher Roane County
2010 130 Sam WhitingRoane County
2010 135 Cody Clark Calhoun County
2010 140 Tyler CottrellBraxton County
2010 145 Tyler George Williamstown
2010 152 Ben Laughlin Calhoun County
2010 160 Jared Haught Calhoun County
2010 171 Aaron Yoak Calhoun County
2010 189 C.D. Cox Saint Marys
2010 215 Matt Hendrickson Williamstown
2010 285 Eric Young Wirt County


2011 Tournament AT Ravenswood
2011 103 Justin Triplett Clay County
2011 112 Tyler Cheuvront Wirt County
2011 119 Danny Suite Clay County
2011 125 Dustin DanielsClay County
2011 130 Jake Linville Wirt County
2011 135Dylan Cottrell Roane County
2011 140Brad Hickman Roane County
2011 145 Sam Whiting Roane County
2011 152 Ben LaughlinCalhoun County
2011 160 Jared Haught Calhoun County
2011 171 Jesse Ramsey Clay County
2011 189 C.D. Cox Saint Marys
2011 215 Matt Hendrickson Williamstown
2011 285 Eric Young Wirt County


2012 Tournament AT Tyler Consolidated
2012 106 Justin Triplett Clay County
2012 113 Dalton George Williamstown
2012 120 Jon Cain Wirt County
2012 126 Alex SuiteClay County
2012 132 James AccordBraxton County
2012 138Hagan Root Wirt County
2012 145Thorn Simon Braxton County
2012 152 Sam Whiting Roane County
2012 160 Dylan CottrellCalhoun County
2012 170 Anthony Holton Clay County
2012 182 Jesse Ramsey Clay County
2012 195 Colt Holbert Wirt County
2012 220 Dalton Brindo Wirt County
2012 285 Eric Young Wirt County


2013 Tournament AT Wirt County
2013 106 Jacob Monn Ritchie County
2013 113 Justin Triplett Clay County
2013 120 Jon Cain Wirt County
2013 126 Dalton GeorgeWilliamstown
2013 132 Alex SuiteClay County
2013 138Jake Linville Wirt County
2013 145Jake Tracewell Williamstown
2013 152 Austin Cottrell Wirt County
2013 160 Tyler StewartClay County
2013 170 Mike HouserSaint Marys
2013 182 Brad Riddle Ritchie County
2013 195 Matt HarknessRitchie County
2013 220Dylan Pickrell Wirt County
2013 285 Andrew Satterfield Calhoun County


2014 Tournament AT Ritchie County
2014 106Allen MethenyCalhoun County
2014 113 Cam Moore Roane County
2014 120 Jacob Monn Ritchie County
2014 126 Chris GoadCalhoun County
2014 132 Dalton GeorgeWilliamstown
2014 138Casey Ritchie Calhoun County
2014 145Cole Ritchie Calhoun County
2014 152Logan Lindsey Williamstown
2014 160 Jake TracewellWilliamstown
2014 170Cole BoatrightCalhoun County
2014 182 Tyler Stewart Clay County
2014 195Brandon WhiteClay County
2014 220Dylan Pickrell Wirt County
2014 285 Caije Nichols Roane County


2015 Tournament AT Braxton County
2015 106Cole CheuvrontWirt County
2015 113 Allen Metheney Calhoun County
2015 120Cam MooreRoane County
2015 126 Houstin McCuneCalhoun County
2015 132 Robert PrittClay County
2015 138Chris GoadCalhoun County
2015 145Casey Ritchie Calhoun County
2015 152Cole Ritchie Calhoun County
2015 160 Seth MooreCalhoun County
2015 170Cole BoatrightCalhoun County
2015 182 Andrew Fleming Clay County
2015 195Brandon WhiteClay County
2015 220Corey Stewart Saint Marys
2015 285 Caije Nichols Roane County


..


Return to the WV-Mat front page