March 17, 2001
BANTAM DIVISION
48 LBS. 1. C. Rice, Brk. 2. A. Powell, Ring. |
52. LBS. 1. R. Bertovich, AV. 2. ------------------ |
56 LBS 1. C. Churchill, Brk. 2. ------------- |
60. LBS. 1. T. Atkinson |
MIDGET DIVISION
50 LBS 1. D. Bauer, Whg. 2. ---------- |
58 LBS. 1. J. Bartrug, JM 2. --------------- |
62 LBS 1. J. Leroy, IC 2. R. Greiner, Brk. |
66 LBS. 1. T. Lilley 2. D. Ice, Conn 3. N. Rands |
70 LBS. 1. N. Carl, AV. 2. --------------- 3. --------------- |
93 LBS. 1. F. Garcia 2. K. Walters 3. ------------- |
JUNIOR DIVISION
66 LBS 1. J. McFarland, Brk. 2. ------------------- |
70 LBS 1. D. Cowley 2. J. Hutchison, Brk. |
75 LBS. 1. Rush, Whg. 2. Z. Martin |
78 LBS. 1. C. O'Keefe, C.Val. 2. --------------------- |
98 LBS. 1. B. Richey, Whg. 2. D. Ours, E.L. |
130 LBS. 1. R. Petty, EL 2. --------------- |
INTERMEDIATE DIVISION
70 LBS. 1. D. Felton, Brk. 2. ----------------- |
85 LBS. 1. B. Greiner, Brk. 2. J. Metz, C. Val. |
90 LBS. 1. I. Ward 2. ---------- |
95 LBS. 1. A. Rush, Whg. 2. J. Leroy, IC |
100 LBS. 1. P. Babel, Steu. 2. ----------------- |
115 LBS. 1.K. Hughes, Cam. 2. ------------------- |
136 LBS. 1. D. Richey, Whg. 2. ------------------ 3. ------------------ |
UNLIMITED 1. J. McCort, Buch. 2. M. Johnson, EL 3. S. Badgsley |
93 LBS 1. J. Shaw, Brk. 2. ----------------- . 3. ---------------- |
100 LBS. 1. A. Duffield 2. J. Goneay, O.G 3. ------------------ |
105 LBS. 1. M. Smith, Brk. 2. A. Mazzella, Brk. 3. A. Valles, Mad. |
110 LBS. 1. B. Humphrey, Brk. 2. Q. Ward, Buch. 3. B. Demostes, Buch. |
115 LBS. 1. J. McFarland, Brk. 2. J. Koontz, Mdsv. 3. J. Bable, Steub. |
120 LBS. 1. B. Shaw, Brk. 2. D. Smallridge, Buch. 3. J. Hutchison, Brk. |
125 LBS. 1. M. Powell 2. B. Morrison, N. All. 3. ------------------ |
130 LBS. 1.M. Durbin, Brk. 2. ----------------- 3. ----------------- |
135 LBS. 1. J. King 2. A. Jennings, Wash. 3. D. Babel, Steub. |
140 LBS. 1. S. Cote, C.Val. 2. J. Rexroad, Buch. 3. J. Shaw, Whg. |
145 LBS. 1. C. Hughes, Cam. 2. J. Santelli, C.Mac. 3. K. Lilly, Conn |
160 LBS. 1. J. Fronczak 2. P. Martion, Lib. 3. ----------------- |
171 LBS. 1. J. Lyons, Steub. 2. C. Tominack, Whg. 3. Bickel |
189 LBS. 1. C. Potts, OG 2. ---------------- 3. ---------------- |
UNLIMITED 1. J. Fronzcak 2. B. Cunningham, OG |
ELITE DIVISION
108 LBS. 1. R. Deveaney, McD. 2. J. Greiner, Brk. 3. ----------------- |
117 LBS. 1. J. Howard, JM 2. Glasser, Buch. 3. L. Warrick, EL |
125 1. Maggi 2. Gallager 3. Z. Tourney |
130 LBS. 1. S. Santi, Wash. 2. Bartolina, Whg. 3. ------------------ |
135 LBS. 1. T. Hughes, Cam. 2. Lowers, OG 3. Pivac |
140 1. Beaumarru, FC 2. D. Burbin, Brk. 3. Kirsobin, C.Val. |
145 LBS. 1. E. Noel, OG 2. Shiff 3. P. Bliss, Brk. |
152 LBS. 1. Cardillo 2. Mair, C.Mac. 3. Jones |
160 LBS. 1. Filby, JM 2. Maffio C.Mac. 3. J. Dubenau |
171 LBS. 1. Zatta, Wash. 2. Miles, C.Mac. 3. Dunn |
189 LBS. 1. Santelli 2. D. Stickles, OG 3. J. Boyd, Whg. |
215 LBS. 1. V. Magnone, Weir 2. Stansbury, Well. 3. Dillworth |
UNLIMITED 1. McDonald 2. McCort 3. Wells 4. Henry |
135 LBS. 1. Minch 2. Sonntag 3. ------------ |
142 LBS. 1. E. Hickman 2. ------------- 3. ----------- |
150 LBS. 1. U. Davis 2. J. Pivac 3. Valles |
158 LBS. 1. C. Day 2. ------------ 3.------------- |
167 LBS. 1. A. Gibbs 2. D. Davis 3. Sonntag |
177 LBS. 1. Z. Unger 2. Wilson 3. Wise |
190 LBS. 1. T. Jones 2. G. Ice 3. T. Jones |
215 LBS. 1. Matusic 2. Marshall 3. Vorolli |
UNLIMITED 1. Burlenski 2. Burgess 3. Weese |