4 & Under 40 lbs 1st Place Jeremiah King, Braxton 2nd Place Walker James, Clay 3rd Place Ethan Carr, Shady Springs 4th Place Bryan Utt, Braxton |
6 & Under 40 lbs 1st Place Dylan Dennison, Braxton 2nd Place Katie Jones, Calhoun 3rd Place Hunter Burdette, Ripley 4th Place Gavin Triplett, Braxton |
6 & Under 45 lbs 1st Place Jerry Jones, Calhoun 2nd Place Gage Vincent, Braxton 3rd Place Jackson Reed, Nicholas 4th Place Dalton McCune, Calhoun |
6 & Under 50 lbs 1st Place Cameron Crislip, Nicholas 2nd Place Noah Farley, Shady Springs 3rd Place Victoria Utt, Braxton 4th Place Cole Linton, Nicholas |
6 & Under 55 lbs 1st Place Luke Bostic, Nicholas |
6 & Under 60 lbs 1st Place Ryan Stewart, Clay 2nd Place Luke Bostic, Nicholas 3rd Place Ty Cutlip, Braxton 4th Place Conner Ritchie, Calhoun |
6 & Under 65-70 lbs 1st Place Jarrod Gregory, Nicholas 2nd Place Zane Haymond, Braxton 3rd Place Dylan Stewart, Clay |
7 & 8 50 lbs 1st Place Austin Lamb, Parkersburg South 2nd Place Devin Richardson, Western Greenbrier 3rd Place Houston McCune, Calhoun 4th Place Jordan Hildreth, Roane Lightning |
7 & 8 55 lbs 1st Place Caleb Currence, Western Greenbrier 2nd Place Riley White, Roane Lightning 3rd Place Alan Metheny, Calhoun 4th Place Haley Murphy, Team Holley, New York |
7 & 8 60 lbs 1st Place Casey Ritchie, Calhoun 2nd Place Riley White, Roane Lightning 3rd Place Jofiah Rhodes, Roane Lightning 4th Place DJ Oxendine, Western Greenbrier |
7 & 8 65 lbs 1st Place Zach Ahart, Clay 2nd Place Cole Ritchie, Calhoun 3rd Place Clay Vincent, Braxton 4th Place Jofiah Rhodes, Roane Lightning |
7 & 8 70 lbs 1st Place Bryson Ware, Braxton 2nd Place Caperton Humphrey, Shady Springs 3rd Place Brock Wenger, Ohio/Independent 4th Place Mason Corder, Calhoun |
7 & 8 80 lbs 1st Place Logan Brown, Nicholas 2nd Place Tyler Metheny, Calhoun 3rd Place Wyatt Dawson, Clay 4th Place Shawn Gauldin, Shady Springs |
7 & 8 HWT 1st Place Wyatt Dawson |
9 & 10 60 lbs 1st Place Cody Whiting, Roane Lightning 2nd Place Cody Thomas, Clay 3rd Place Tyler Lamb, Parkersburg South 4th Place Lauren Murphy, Team Holley, New York |
9 & 10 65 lbs 1st Place Justin Triplett, Clay 2nd Place Cole Ritchie, Calhoun 3rd Place Clay Vincent, Braxton 4th Place Zach Ahart, Clay |
9 & 10 70 lbs 1st Place Mark Williams, Oak Hill 2nd Place Anthony Thomas, Nicholas 3rd Place Ryan Bates, Roane Lightning 4th Place Bryson Ware, Braxton |
9 & 10 75 lbs 1st Place Tyler Stewart, Clay 2nd Place Austin Wall, Shady Springs 3rd Place Leah Cottrell, Clay |
9 & 10 80 1st Place Ricky Hammon, Braxton 2nd Place Cole Williams, Young Guns 3rd Place Dalton Holcomb, Clay |
9 & 10 95 lbs 1st Place Ricky Ahart, Clay 2nd Place Mitchell Schoolcraft, Clay |
9 & 10 105 lbs 1st Place Charles Ayers, Raleigh West 2nd Place Drew Hicks, Nicholas 3rd Place Raymond King, Braxton 4th Place Derek Vaughn, Clay |
9 & 10 HWT 1st Place Derek Vaughn |
11 & 12 70 lbs 1st Place Jacob Harper, Elk River 2nd Place Tyler Williams, Clay 3rd Place Justin Triplett, Clay 4th Place Cody Thomas, Clay |
11 & 12 75 lbs 1st Place Austin Whittington, Elk River 2nd Place Tyler Stewart, Clay 3rd Place Jarrod Burdette, Ripley 4th Place Curtis Arnold, Reynolds, Pennsylvania |
11 & 12 85 lbs 1st Place Aaron Bugby, Western Greenbrier 2nd Place Ricky Hammon, Braxton 3rd Place Quinton Murphy, Team Holley, New York 4th Place Justin Yoak, Calhoun |
11 & 12 90 lbs 1st Place Quinton Murphy, Team Holley, New York 2nd Place Brad Hickman, Roane Lightning 3rd Place Scott Wease, Calhoun 4th Place Zach Braley, Clay |
11 & 12 95 lbs 1st Place Sam Napodano, Reynolds, Pennsylvania 2nd Place Brandon Lilly, Young Guns 3rd Place Ricky Ahart, Clay |
11 & 12 100 lbs 1st Place Sam Lawson, Roane Lightning 2nd Place Charles Ayers, Raleigh West 3rd Place Evan Mace, Calhoun |
11 & 12 115 lbs 1st Place Harley Hamrick, Clay 2nd Place Randy Lawson, Roane Lightning |
11 & 12 140 lbs 1st Place Jacob Triplett, Clay 2nd Place Derek Smith, Clay |
13 & 15 85 lbs 1st Place Quinton Murphy, Team Holley, New York 2nd Place Ronnie Burdette, Ripley 3rd Place Danny Suite, Clay |
13 & 15 90 lbs 1st Place Brad Hickman, Roane Lightning 2nd Place Justin McCout, Clay 3rd Place Zack Hanshaw, Calhoun |
13 & 15 95 lbs 1st Place Kyle Ware, Clay 2nd Place Dylan Murphy, Team Holley, New York |
13 & 15 102 lbs 1st Place Timmy Thomas, Clay 2nd Place Kyle Ware, Clay |
13 & 15 116 lbs 1st Place Cody Clark, Calhoun 2nd Place Harley Hamrick, Clay 3rd Place Eric Dawson, Clay 4th Place Dylan Mefford, Calhoun |
13 & 15 123 lbs 1st Place Cody Clark, Calhoun 2nd Place Robbie Kidd, Elk River 3rd Place Taylor Welch, Calhoun 4th Place Philip Dennison, Braxton |
13 & 15 140 lbs 1st Place Matt Arbograst, Braxton 2nd Place Justin Smith, Clay 3rd Place Andrew Clevenger, Nicholas 4th Place Derek Moore, Nicholas |
13 & 15 170 lbs 1st Place Beau Wenger, Ohio 2nd Place Aaron Yoak, Calhoun |