1st: Jared Stevens, Gallia Academy 7 21- 0
2nd: Luke Martin, Blennerhassett 6 29- 2
3rd: Gage Vincent, Braxton 6 25- 3
4th: coty marks, Wirt 8th 30- 4
5th: Cole Laya, East Fairmont 6th 21- 5
6th: Drew Taylor, Barboursville 6 26- 7
7th: Trevor Edenfield, Western Greenbrier 28- 4
8th: Tanner Harris, Collins 6 25- 6
1st: Zack Collins, Blennerhassett 6 30- 1
2nd: Travis Clark, Horace Mann 6 33- 8
3rd: Austin Hull, Robert L Bland 43- 3
4th: brady ohrn, Wirt 8th 31- 4
5th: Robbie Holley, Milton 6 31- 9
6th: Jarrett Flinn, Edison 6 25- 4
7th: Jacob Spencer, Spencer 7th 29- 6
8th: Connor Gibson, Collins 6 28- 3
1st: Brandon Tenney, Buckhannon 8 32- 0
2nd: Austin Spears, Hamilton 8 25- 3
3rd: Phillip Sharp, John Adams 8 25- 1
4th: Jasiel Kinder, Eastern Greenbrier 8 35- 4
5th: Logan Adlins, Barboursville 8 25- 3
6th: Will Cox, Independence 8th 26- 6
7th: Shane Scarbro, Shady Spring 7 19- 7
8th: Garrett Toppins, Beverly Hills 28- 5
1st: Logan Robertson, Shady Spring 8 24- 3
2nd: Allen Metheny, Calhoun 7 32- 4
3rd: Hunter Fischer, Milton 8 36- 5
4th: Jacob Hart, Independence 29- 4
5th: Leland Swafford, Park 3 26- 4
6th: Tyler Burdette, Blennerhassett 7 21- 8
7th: Sam Moore, Andrew Jackson 8 27- 4
8th: Garrett Litchfield, Point Pleasant 8 19- 7
1st: Houstin McCune, Calhoun 8 36- 1
2nd: Cole Moore, Spencer 8th 34- 1
3rd: Levi McCormick, Barboursville 8 28- 4
4th: Noah Adams, Independence 29- 4
5th: Jacob Roberts, Blennerhassett 8 22- 5
6th: Nick Johnson, Hamilton 8 25- 5
7th: TJ Lambiotte, Edison 7 19- 6
8th: Devin Richardson, Western Greenbrier 33- 8
1st: Cam Moore, Spencer 8th 34- 1
2nd: zach ahart, Clay 8 30- 1
3rd: Corey Secrist, Petersburg 7 11- 1
4th: Dalton Smith, Williamstown 8 28- 6
5th: Caleb Currence, Western Greenbrier 18- 2
6th: Chase Porter, Blennerhassett 8 21- 8
7th: Collin Stover, Elkview 31- 8
8th: Caleb Howell, Robert L Bland 36- 6
1st: Devin Stapleton, Milton 8 13- 0
2nd: Adam Whitmore, Barboursville 8 34- 1
3rd: Danny Harper, Elkview 36- 3
4th: Levi Jarvis, Braxton 7 27- 5
5th: Chase DeMoss, Shady Spring 8 26- 4
6th: Riley White, Spencer 8th 36- 5
7th: Keegan Cool, Edison 7 20- 10
8th: steve withrow, Clay 8 24- 9
1st: Lucas Simpkins, Ripley 8 29- 0
2nd: Casey Ritchie, Calhoun 8 32- 7
3rd: Josh Gilger, Park 3 29- 3
4th: Hunter Fraley, Trap Hill 8 13- 3
5th: Cole Weese, Elkview 32- 7
6th: josh eastman, Huntington 7 19- 7
7th: zac vanbibber, Hurricane 8 25- 12
8th: Brandon Corley, Robert L Bland 38- 5
|
1st: Dalton Michael, East Fairmont 8th 30- 1
2nd: Chris Jordan, Ripley 8 22- 2
3rd: Johnny Taylor, Calhoun 8 35- 3
4th: Nick Mc Cutcheon, Edison 7 27- 2
5th: Corey Shamblin, McKinley 8 26- 4
6th: Chris Camp, Milton 8 32- 8
7th: Hunter DeLong, Blennerhassett 7 22- 5
8th: Noah Toney, Beverly Hills 28- 4
1st: Cole Ritchie, Calhoun 8 40- 0
2nd: Grant Safford, Point Pleasant 7 28- 2
3rd: Jacob Fisher, Ripley 8 24- 2
4th: Zack Adkins, Beverly Hills 24- 9
5th: Matthew Cox, Logan 8 24- 3
6th: Travis Miller, Stonewall Jackson 3 28- 4
7th: ryan stewart, Clay 7 23- 7
8th: Bryce Smith, Barboursville 8 24- 6
1st: Caperton Humphrey, Milton 8 38- 1
2nd: Chip Sturek, Blennerhassett 8 26- 2
3rd: Steven Wilfong, Collins 8 30- 2
4th: Logan Priddy, Horace Mann 8 28- 4
5th: Alex Daniels, Independence 8th 27- 6
6th: matt toney, Wirt 8th 30- 8
7th: Justin Statler, Hamilton 8 25- 5
8th: Correy Jeffers, Beverly Hills 21- 10
1st: Justin Allman, Edison 7 27- 1
2nd: Terrell Jackson, Andrew Jackson 7 20- 17
3rd: Justin Reynolds, Gallia Academy 8 23- 1
4th: Cameron Stewart, East Fairmont 8th 28- 4
5th: Ryan Mills, Beverly Hills 28- 2
6th: Hunter Jones, Horace Mann 8 35- 7
7th: brandon white, Clay 8 25- 7
8th: Chris Worley, Park 1 8- 5
1st: Tanner Hill, Point Pleasant 8 30- 1
2nd: Stoney Nolan, Blennerhassett 8 27- 1
3rd: Josh Dunn, Andrew Jackson 8 12- 5
4th: Chris Harris, Stonewall Jackson 2 25- 5
5th: Mason Arbogst, Robert L Bland 30- 10
6th: Trenton Jordan, Elkview 29- 7
7th: Arryson Panell, McKinley 8 18- 7
8th: Chase Mastripillito, Trap Hill 7 13- 3
1st: Dylan Dempsey, Beverly Hills 28- 3
2nd: Dominick Cline, Andrew Jackson 8 28- 2
3rd: Ronaldo Ramirez, Elkview 36- 3
4th: Dillon Moore, Point Pleasant 8 14- 2
5th: Anthony Jaris, Ripley 7 10- 5
6th: brandon stutler, Clay 8 25- 7
7th: Tyler Sheets, Park 1 26- 4
8th: Jake Seckman, Williamstown 7 29- 6
1st: Tyler Burke, Stonewall Jackson 3 22- 1
2nd: Andrew Bishop, McKinley 8 22- 3
3rd: Chase Lusk, Shady Spring 8 24- 3
4th: John Workman, Logan 8 25- 4
5th: Brandon Warner, Milton 8 33- 4
6th: Peyton Carey, Elkview 29- 10
7th: Connor Ferrell, Beverly Hills 23- 7
8th: Willie Knight, Barboursville 8 25- 8
|