1st: Teddy Stover, Independence So 37- 5
2nd: Caleb Currence, Greenbrier West Fr 18- 9
1st: Will Cox, Independence Fr 36- 7
2nd: Ben Alderson, Greenbrier West Jr 30- 9
3rd: Bailey Bowles, Fayetteville Jr 33- 11
4th: Trisha Lee, Midland Trail So 19- 18
5th: William Conley, Webster County Fr 15- 20
1st: Tristen Harvey, Liberty Raleigh Jr 22- 5
2nd: Devon Steele, Midland Trail Sr 40- 12
3rd: Chris Patton, Greenbrier West So 26- 15
4th: Michael Trotter, Independence Fr 15- 24
5th: Scott Janson, Bluefield Jr 8- 21
1st: Jordan Grimmet, Greenbrier West So 24- 8
2nd: Troy Farrell, Fayetteville Fr 30- 13
3rd: Tyler Brooks, Bluefield Jr 25- 11
4th: Chad Cogar, Webster County Fr 12- 15
5th: Joey Lupardus, Wyoming East Jr 12- 10
6th: Richie Miller, Independence Jr 5- 3
1st: Dustin Yoakum, Greenbrier West So 31- 6
2nd: Colton Ward, Independence Jr 38- 8
3rd: Ken Ladadwa, Richwood So 37- 15
4th: Sam Kelley, Webster County So 14- 20
5th: Christan Frame, Nicholas County So 7- 15
6th: Gage Pennington, Bluefield Fr 1- 14
1st: Chris Clark, Independence Sr 25- 4
2nd: Cody Clifton, Liberty Raleigh So 17- 4
3rd: Jacob Boyce, Wyoming East 18- 9
4th: Matt Moore, Nicholas County Fr 13- 20
5th: Josh Spurlock, Greenbrier West So 12- 12
6th: Cameron Underwood, Fayetteville Jr 33- 12
1st: Dustin Justice, Independence So 22- 7
2nd: Jordan Tincher, Greenbrier West So 22- 18
3rd: Nick Carlile, Webster County Sr 18- 16
4th: Logan Brown, Richwood So 28- 13
5th: Randy Blankenship, Wyoming East Sr 14- 5
6th: Andrew Dickerson, Midland Trail Fr 11- 25
|
1st: Malik Boatwright, Greenbrier West Jr 38- 0
2nd: RJ Elam, Liberty Raleigh Sr 23- 6
3rd: Tracey Lovins, Fayetteville Sr 25- 15
4th: Brad Shirley, Wyoming East Jr 17- 13
5th: Brian Morris, Bluefield Jr 21- 9
6th: Chance Rhodes, Independence Jr 19- 20
1st: Marquise Frazier, Greenbrier West So 21- 7
2nd: Mathew Bailey, Liberty Raleigh Sr 18- 6
3rd: Brandon Eldridge, Bluefield Sr 44- 2
4th: Alex Daniels, Independence Fr 41- 13
5th: Austin Stewart, Richwood Sr 43- 9
6th: Wade Legget, Nicholas County Jr 14- 12
1st: Tyler Parker, Greenbrier West Sr 39- 0
2nd: Jake Tyler, Nicholas County Jr 36- 5
3rd: Trey Williams, Independence So 33- 14
4th: Hunter Pullens, Fayetteville Jr 29- 18
5th: Dennis Cutlip, Richwood Jr 27- 14
6th: Cody Bird, Bluefield Sr 17- 12
1st: Ethan Barker, Midland Trail Sr 33- 4
2nd: Drew Hicks, Nicholas County Jr 28- 6
3rd: Jacob Summe, Wyoming East Jr 31- 9
4th: Thomas Williams, Independence So 26- 10
5th: Tanner Bolt, Fayetteville Sr 28- 13
6th: Sammy Brewster, River View Sr 16- 11
1st: Dylon McBride, Independence Sr 33- 10
2nd: Shawn Pennington, Bluefield Sr 26- 5
3rd: Tristen Kessler, Greenbrier West So 23- 12
4th: River Pullens, Fayetteville Jr 20- 12
5th: Josh Jarvis, Nicholas County So 24- 10
6th: Terry Daniels, Mingo Central 10- 5
1st: Julius Thomas, Bluefield Sr 40- 2
2nd: Cody Loudermilk, Greenbrier West So 32- 5
3rd: Trenton Hayes, Webster County Sr 22- 11
4th: Jacob Shrewsbury, Independence Jr 30- 18
5th: Christian McGuire, Midland Trail Fr 12- 9
6th: Johnathan Ward, River View Sr 6- 16
1st: Donovan Vance, Liberty Raleigh Sr 22- 4
2nd: Zach Fleshman, Independence Sr 38- 13
3rd: Zach Johnson, Greenbrier West Sr 22- 9
4th: Cody Gore, Bluefield Jr 33- 9
5th: Justin Davis, Mingo Central 19- 9
6th: Garrett Coleman, Midland Trail Sr 9- 7
|