1st: Logan Robertson, Shady Spring 2- 0
2nd: Jasiel Kinder, Greenbrier East 1- 1
3rd: Jeremiah Mayo, Woodrow Willson 1- 1
4th: Tabitha Smith, Princeton 0- 2
1st: Cody Gillespie, Oak Hill 2- 0
2nd: Zach McCarghy, Oak Hill B 1- 1
3rd: Spencer Floyd, Shady Spring 1- 1
4th: Tyler Cox, Shady Spring B 0- 2
1st: Tristen Harvey, Liberty 2- 0
2nd: Leland Swafford, Woodrow Willson 1- 1
3rd: Zach Clark, Shady Spring 3- 1
4th: David Cox, Oak Hill 2- 2
1st: Johnny Forren, Shady Spring 2- 0
2nd: Joshua Lilly, Woodrow Willson 1- 1
3rd: Zach Taylor, Woodrow Willson B 2- 1
4th: Blaze Barnes, Princeton 2- 2
1st: Joshua Gilger, Woodrow Willson 3- 0
2nd: David Meadows, Shady Spring 1- 1
3rd: Hunter Fraley, Liberty 3- 1
4th: Tyler Coy, Princeton 1- 2
1st: John Duncan, Shady Spring 3- 0
2nd: Dakota Miller, Oak Hill 2- 1
3rd: Tyler Gilger, Woodrow Willson 3- 1
4th: Chris Meadows, Shady Spring B 2- 2
1st: Kevin Shumaker, Oak Hill 3- 0
2nd: Mark Glenn, Woodrow Willson 2- 1
3rd: Brandon Stump, Shady Spring 3- 1
4th: Logan Asbury, Liberty 2- 2
|
1st: RJ Elam, Liberty 2- 0
2nd: Adam Zimmerman, Greenbrier East 1- 1
3rd: Cody Richmond, Shady Spring 3- 1
4th: Marcus Burgess, Woodrow Willson 2- 2
1st: Mathew Bailey, Liberty 3- 0
2nd: Henry Matos, Shady Spring 2- 1
3rd: Julius Lash, Princeton 3- 1
4th: Cody Van Dyke, Woodrow Willson 3- 2
1st: Josiah Solak, Greenbrier East B 3- 0
2nd: Chris Worley, Woodrow Willson 2- 1
3rd: Wade Leggett, Nicholas County 2- 1
4th: Levi Messer, Shady Spring 1- 2
1st: Davis Solak, Greenbrier East 2- 0
2nd: Jacob Tyler, Nicholas County 2- 1
3rd: Charles Withrow, Greenbrier East B 3- 1
4th: Holt Criddle, Shady Spring 2- 2
1st: Seth Keith, Oak Hill 3- 0
2nd: Drew Hicks, Nicholas County 2- 1
3rd: Hunter Davis, Woodrow Willson B 3- 1
4th: Ian Hashimura, Woodrow Willson 2- 2
1st: Mathew Gavin, Woodrow Willson 2- 0
2nd: Chase Lusk, Shady Spring 1- 1
3rd: Klye Ayers, Woodrow Willson B 2- 1
4th: Wesley Legg, Oak Hill 1- 2
1st: Daniel Pettry, Woodrow Willson 2- 0
2nd: Khalil Anderson, Woodrow Willson B 2- 1
3rd: Christopher Delaney, Greenbrier East 2- 1
4th: Noah McGraw, Liberty 1- 2
|