1st: Phillip Sharp, George Washington So 46- 4
2nd: Josh Sinclair, Ripley FR 20- 11
3rd: Sam Buckland, Shady Spring Fr 37- 17
4th: Dawson Vincent, Oak Hill Fr 8- 15
5th: John Lilley, Woodrow Wilson Fr 25- 21
6th: Steven Slack, Riverside FR 28- 18
1st: Jasiel Kinder, Greenbrier East So 40- 4
2nd: Sam Moore, George Washington So 41- 9
3rd: Zach McCarthy, Oak Hill So 19- 11
4th: Shane Scarbro, Shady Spring Fr 36- 19
5th: Andrejs Daniluks, Ripley So 15- 19
6th: Isaac Barley, Woodrow Wilson FR 13- 25
1st: David Pancake, George Washington Jr 41- 11
2nd: Leland Swafford, Woodrow Wilson So 35- 9
3rd: Cody Gillespie, Oak Hill Jr 14- 10
4th: Logan Evans, Greenbrier East Fr 25- 16
5th: Clay Miller, Capital Sr 20- 12
1st: Lucas Simpkins, Ripley So 34- 6
2nd: Josh Lilley, Woodrow Wilson Sr 21- 12
3rd: Levi Smith, George Washington So 27- 24
4th: Dustin Young, Riverside Jr 29- 19
5th: Zak Clark, Shady Spring So 23- 25
1st: Josh Gilger, Woodrow Wilson So 34- 11
2nd: Chase Demoss, Shady Spring So 33- 12
3rd: Vince Hunt, Riverside Sr 6- 4
4th: Corey Shamblin, George Washington So 26- 20
5th: Kyle Smith, Ripley Fr 6- 26
6th: Terry Heath, Princeton SR 15- 19
1st: Jensen Lorea, George Washington Sr 50- 1
2nd: John Duncan, Shady Spring Sr 41- 12
3rd: Tyler Gilger, Woodrow Wilson Sr 40- 9
4th: Hunter Green, Riverside So 24- 21
5th: Chase Morgan, Ripley Fr 13- 21
6th: Brennon Washington, South Charleston Fr 7- 19
1st: Chris Shumaker, Oak Hill Sr 22- 6
2nd: Chris Meadows, Shady Spring Sr 35- 17
3rd: Adam Zimmerman, Greenbrier East Jr 23- 9
4th: Cody VanDyke, Woodrow Wilson Sr 26- 21
5th: Isaac Holstein, George Washington Jr 21- 30
6th: Chance Morgan, Ripley Fr 8- 24
|
1st: Jake Martin, Ripley Jr 28- 4
2nd: Dakota Miller, Oak Hill Sr 24- 9
3rd: Cody Richmond, Shady Spring Sr 44- 11
4th: Jeffery Thompson, Riverside Sr 30- 17
5th: Caleb Barley, Woodrow Wilson Jr 11- 24
6th: Dakota Wiseman, George Washington Sr 7- 27
1st: Josiah Solak, Greenbrier East Jr 36- 6
2nd: Preston Martin, Ripley Sr 21- 4
3rd: Marc Williams, Oak Hill Sr 29- 6
4th: Fred Crozier, South Charleston So 22- 7
5th: Logan Priddy, Capital So 24- 11
6th: Trey Carr, Shady Spring So 25- 23
1st: Hunter Jones, George Washington So 46- 7
2nd: Keeten Asbury, Shady Spring So 40- 11
3rd: Keegan Mickey, Greenbrier East Sr 38- 10
4th: Donavyn Estep, Ripley Jr 13- 16
5th: Lance Holbrook, Princeton Jr 29- 13
6th: Chris Martin, Capital Fr 14- 17
1st: Charles Withrow, Greenbrier East Sr 28- 2
2nd: Chris Worley, Woodrow Wilson So 34- 12
3rd: Pat Vance, Capital Sr 31- 4
4th: Anthony Jarvis, Ripley Fr 14- 20
5th: Colten Rollyson, George Washington Fr 22- 25
6th: Brice Pomeroy, Riverside Fr 24- 23
1st: Chase Hanshaw, Riverside Sr 36- 7
2nd: Chris Harris, Capital Fr 23- 8
3rd: Hunter Davis, Woodrow Wilson Sr 26- 13
4th: Austin Hall, Ripley Sr 17- 17
5th: Wesley Legg, Oak Hill So 13- 16
6th: Joe Sampson, Greenbrier East Sr 16- 12
1st: Darrell Holstion, Riverside Fr 27- 11
2nd: Jack Skidmore, George Washington Sr 38- 12
3rd: Chase Lusk, Shady Spring So 27- 25
4th: Kyle Ayers, Woodrow Wilson So 8- 10
5th: Garrett Phillips, Ripley Jr 9- 21
6th: Levi Nelson, Greenbrier East Sr 31- 8
1st: David Smith, George Washington Jr 48- 2
2nd: James Walton, Capital Sr 31- 3
3rd: Freddy Roush, Ripley Jr 24- 15
4th: Evan Roberts, Greenbrier East Jr 34- 13
5th: Khalil Anderson, Woodrow Wilson Sr 26- 8
6th: Nick Stierwalt, Riverside So 22- 12
|