1st: Logan Grass, Huntington Jr. 23- 5
2nd: Levi McCormick, Cabell Midland Soph 31- 10
3rd: Kinneson Leslie, Point Pleasant Sr 32- 9
4th: Alec Nida, Hurricane Fr 30- 18
5th: Johnathan Noll, Lincoln Co Sr 2- 2
6th: Dereck Waugh, Nitro 6- 14
1st: Logan Adkins, Cabell Midland Soph 39- 10
2nd: Alex Haddox, Huntington Jr. 12- 3
3rd: Kaleb Creamer, Spring Valley Fr 36- 11
4th: Scotty Wilcox, Point Pleasant So 24- 23
5th: Ervin Rucker, Winfield Fr 28- 25
6th: Adam Cavendish, Nitro 7- 18
1st: Jordan Allen, Huntington Jr. 21- 4
2nd: Chris Cochran, Winfield Sr 38- 15
3rd: Micah Crewdson, St Albans Soph 36- 8
4th: Austin Wamsley, Point Pleasant Fr 29- 15
5th: Sky Steadman, Hurricane Jr 18- 16
6th: Drew Harper, Spring Valley Fr 24- 24
1st: Guy Fisher, Point Pleasant Sr 42- 4
2nd: Adam Whitmore, Cabell Midland Soph 38- 6
3rd: Johnathan Spence, Huntington Sr. 11- 6
4th: Alex Ware, Spring Valley Fr 30- 17
5th: Chase Gibson, Hurricane Fr 20- 22
6th: Brandon Looney, Winfield Soph 3- 15
1st: Bryce Humphreys, Winfield Jr 53- 0
2nd: John Raike, Point Pleasant Sr 27- 6
3rd: Chase Childers, Huntington Jr. 18- 7
4th: Kendall Obregon, Spring Valley SR 37- 12
5th: Anthony Atkins, St Albans Soph 33- 16
6th: Hunter Fischer, Cabell Midland Soph 26- 22
1st: Trey Harman, St Albans Soph 36- 7
2nd: Bobby Mitchell, Cabell Midland Jr 32- 7
3rd: Caleb Vance, Nitro 26- 14
4th: Dakota Swann, Point Pleasant So 11- 6
5th: Andre Franklin, Huntington So. 17- 13
6th: Dana Dech, Hurricane Soph 26- 17
1st: Zach Gwinn, Spring Valley SR 44- 4
2nd: Paden Christian, Huntington Sr. 11- 5
3rd: Micheal Milam, St Albans Fr 41- 7
4th: Evan Fairchild, Winfield Jr 43- 14
5th: Ian McCallister, Cabell Midland Jr 18- 19
6th: Austin Mason, Nitro 12- 12
|
1st: Austin Rutter, Point Pleasant Jr 36- 13
2nd: Terrel Jackson, Nitro 15- 7
3rd: Dylan Lucas, Hurricane Fr 27- 12
4th: Trevor Johnson, Huntington So. 12- 12
5th: Bobby Stacey, Lincoln Co Sr 3- 2
6th: Logan Johnson, St Albans Sr 17- 19
1st: Hunter White, Point Pleasant So 34- 12
2nd: Justin Leggett, Cabell Midland Sr 27- 8
3rd: Jeremy Francis, Hurricane Sr 22- 4
4th: Nick Whitmore, Spring Valley Jr. 22- 6
5th: Alex Vaughn, St Albans Sr 20- 15
6th: Danny Minihan, Huntington Fr. 13- 12
1st: Carter Capehart, Huntington Jr. 15- 7
2nd: Tim Blake, Cabell Midland Jr 33- 9
3rd: Kyle Fischer, Spring Valley Sr. 33- 8
4th: Grant Safford, Point Pleasant Fr 32- 15
5th: Jon Francis, Hurricane Sr 17- 8
6th: Garrett Keefer, Winfield Jr 17- 23
1st: Jon Peterson, Point Pleasant Jr 33- 5
2nd: Stefan Gibbs, Huntington Jr. 20- 7
3rd: Ryan Walters, Nitro SR 22- 7
4th: Dylan Lageman, Spring Valley Sr. 27- 7
5th: Chris Camp, Cabell Midland Soph 25- 13
6th: Tyler Grimm, Winfield Sr 18- 13
1st: Ryan Mills, Huntington Fr. 20- 3
2nd: Tannor Hill, Point Pleasant So 39- 6
3rd: Alex Crum, Logan 12 26- 7
4th: Akeem Brown, St Albans Sr 29- 15
5th: Brett Mabry, Cabell Midland Jr 19- 13
6th: Brian Hughes, Hurricane Jr 16- 16
1st: Hunter Skeens, Nitro JR 41- 5
2nd: Austin Budd, Huntington Sr. 18- 8
3rd: Jacob Duncan, Point Pleasant Jr 34- 12
4th: Noah Julian, Winfield Jr 47- 7
5th: Jacob Browning, Logan 11 29- 7
6th: Nick Cunningham, Cabell Midland Jr 20- 15
1st: Nigale Cabell, Huntington Sr. 18- 2
2nd: Nathan Jefferson, Cabell Midland Jr 36- 12
3rd: Mitchell Fitzgerald, Hurricane Sr 22- 12
4th: Dalton Lanham, Nitro JR 27- 10
5th: Alex Locklear, Spring Valley Jr. 28- 11
6th: Chase Bennett, St Albans Sr 12- 14
|