35-40lbs 1st Gibson ( 2nd McCaughla ( 3rd Hickel (Vienna) 4th Steele (Walton) |
45lbs 1st George (Hoover) 2nd Browning (Roane) 3rd Lett (Mahindra) 4th Simmons (Ravenswood) |
UNL 1st Synder (Ripley) 2nd Swisher (Ripley) |
40lbs 1st Corroduous (Vienna) 2nd Hess (Ravenswood) 3rd windland (Pleasants) 4th Sayre (Ripley) |
45lbs A 1st Lattea (Vienna) 2nd Gibson (Vienna) 3rd Starcher (Ripley) 4th Staats (Lubeck) |
45lbs B 1st Myers (Roane) 2nd Haines (Williamstown) 3rd Koon (Ripley) 4th Boyce (Wirt) |
50lbs A 1st Cooper (Ripley) 2nd Skeen (Ripley) 3rd Estep (Walton) 4th Myers (Clay) |
50lbs B 1st Phalen (Ripley) 2nd Preolitti (East Fairmont) 3rd Way (Cougars) 4th Steele (Pleasants) |
55lbs 1st Keefer (Knigths) 2nd McCoy (Ripley) 3rd Bonnell (United) 4th McDonald (Williamstown) |
60lbs 1st Harrold (Buffalo) 2nd Pinson (Roane) 3rd Steele (Pleasants) 4th Hickle (Vienna) |
UNL 1st Wyer (Wirt) 2nd Jackson (Lubeck) 3rd McCoy (Lubeck) 4th Burge (Williamstown) |
45lbs 1st Corrodous (Vienna) 2nd Bissell (Ripley) |
50lbs 1st Cooper (Ripley) 2nd Skeen (Ripley) 3rd Marchuck (Mineral Wells) 4th Huffman (Williamstown) |
55lbs 1st payne (Walton) 2nd Starcher (Ravenswood) 3rd Nailer (Lubeck) 4th VanGlider (East Fairmont) |
60lbs 1st Woyan (Knights) 2nd Chambers(Poca) 3rd Smith (Knights) 4th Carroll (Mahindra) |
65lbs 1st Bowling (Ravenswood) 2nd Fields (Mineral Wells) 3rd Nutter (Lubeck) 4th Turner (Williamstown) |
70lbs 1st Oates (Williamstown) 2nd Thomas (Williamstown) 3rd Hooper (Williamstown) 4th Summers (Walton) |
80lbs 1st Scott (Ravenswood) 2nd Perkins (Lubeck) 3rd Debosis (Knights) 4th Casto (Ripley) |
UNL 1st Burge (Williamstown) 2nd Riffle (United) 3rd Barnett (Williamstown) |
55lbs 1st Scott (Knights) 2nd Green (Walton) 3rd Moore (Walton) 4th Laughery (Lubeck) |
65lbs 1st Pumphrey (United) 2nd Milhoan (Ravenswood) 3rd Shockey (Vienna) 4th Chambers (Poca) |
70lbs 1st Akita (Jr. Patriots) 2nd Foster (Mineral Wells) 3rd Cheuvront (Wirt) |
75lbs 1st Cobb (Ripley) 2nd Buckley (Vienna) 3rd Borkowski (Williamstown) 4th Wakefield (Williamstown) |
80lbs 1st Rollyson (Walton) 2nd Fields (Ripley) 3rd Williams (Knights) |
85lbs 1st Walker (Walton) 2nd Marcum (Knights) 3rd Miller (Pleasants) |
90/100lbs 1st Buxo (Ground Zero) 2nd Armstrong (Williamstown) |
110lbs 1st Morris (Independent) 2nd Welch (Walton) 3rd Fields (Mineral Wells) |
UNL 1st Lawrence (Ripley) 2nd Bragg (Ravenswood) 3rd Adkins (Clay) |
75/85lbs 1st Jones (United) 2nd Todd (United) 3rd Powers (United) 4th Cobb (Ripley) |
100/110lbs 1st Nice (Ravenswood) 2nd Wayne (United) 3rd Siders (Independent) |
125lbs 1st Cummings (Pleasants) 2nd Lawrence (Ripley) 3rd Summers (Walton) 4th McCartney (United) |
UNL 1st Lawrence (Independent) 2nd Moore (Independent) 3rd Burkhouse (Roane) |
120-130lbs 1st Siders (Independent) 2nd Jewell (Independent) 3rd Rhodes (Independent) |
UNL 1st Chance (Independent) 2nd Saunders (Independent) |