BNI 2016 |
SSHS |
01/30/2016 |
Team Results |
Greenbrier East Points: 176.00 |
113 Cayden Hoover Record: 1- 2 4th Place |
120 Jasiel Kinder Record: 2- 0 1st Place |
132 Logan Evans Record: 3- 0 1st Place |
138 Jacob Hefner Record: 1- 1 2nd Place |
152 Levi Hobbs Record: 2- 1 2nd Place |
160 Jacob Thomas Record: 2- 0 1st Place |
170 Leslie Campbell Record: 2- 1 3rd Place |
182 Ethan Asbury Record: 2- 1 2nd Place |
195 Aaron Davis Record: 3- 0 1st Place |
220 Sheldon Simmons Record: 2- 1 2nd Place |
Greenbrier East B Points: 16.00 |
182 Josh Amos Record: 3- 1 3rd Place |
195 Bruce Humphreys Record: 0- 2 |
Liberty Points: 78.00 |
106 Dalton Pettry Record: 28-10 3rd Place |
120 Dylan Basham Record: 3- 1 3rd Place |
138 Deontae Acord Record: 23- 8 3rd Place |
152 Alex Williams Record: 2- 2 4th Place |
160 Aaron Clark Record: 2- 1 3rd Place |
170 Eric Workman Record: 27-10 2nd Place |
Lib B Points: 3.00 |
120 Clayton Pettry Record: 18-19 |
Nicholas County Points: 127.00 |
106 Matt Amick Record: 21-12 2nd Place |
113 Kyle Barker Record: 16-12 3rd Place |
126 Mike Rader Record: 11-21 2nd Place |
132 Tyler Martin Record: 17-14 |
138 Cameron Crislip Record: 27- 7 1st Place |
152 Josh Pritt Record: 21-13 3rd Place |
170 Jared Malcolm Record: 18-12 4th Place |
195 Dalton Willis Record: 15-11 3rd Place |
285 Austin Dawson Record: 22- 5 2nd Place |
Nicholas County B Points: 0.00 |
Oak Hill Points: 119.50 |
106 Zach Barber Record: 2- 0 1st Place |
113 Dawson Vincent Record: 2- 0 1st Place |
120 Seth Martin Record: 2- 2 4th Place |
126 Zach McCarthy Record: 2- 0 1st Place |
132 Moses Truman Record: 2- 1 2nd Place |
138 Keith Pecora Record: 0- 2 |
182 Austin Hamilton Record: 1- 2 |
285 Roger Wykle Record: 2- 0 1st Place |
Oak Hill B Points: 16.00 |
285 Chris Snuffer Record: 3- 1 3rd Place |
Princeton Points: 48.50 |
120 Stefano Kanode Record: 16- 6 |
132 Dakota Branscome Record: 19- 6 3rd Place |
145 Chris Griffey Record: 19- 6 2nd Place |
182 Mohammed Abdelwa Record: 17-13 4th Place |
195 Vaughn Thacker Record: 15- 9 |
Pikeview Points: 50.50 |
132 Dustin Lusk Record: 1- 2 |
145 Evan Rose Record: 3- 1 3rd Place |
152 Devon Sibley Record: 1- 2 |
160 Marcus Phillips Record: 0- 2 |
170 Jacob Brown Record: 0- 2 |
182 Ben Lusk Record: 0- 2 |
195 Logan Ballengee Record: 2- 2 4th Place |
220 Ethan Donley Record: 2- 0 1st Place |
Pikeview B Points: 0.00 |
195 Jordan Vaught Record: 0- 2 |
220 Tyler Tiller Record: 0- 2 |
Richwood Points: 42.50 |
120 Joseph Dudley Record: 0- 2 |
126 Kyle Perry Record: 2- 1 3rd Place |
132 Tyler Adkins Record: 1- 2 |
138 Bailey Alderman Record: 2- 2 4th Place |
145 Isaac Blake Record: 0- 2 |
152 Hayden Burdette Record: 0- 2 |
220 Cody Starcher Record: 2- 1 3rd Place |
285 Jacob Sigley Record: 1- 2 |
Riverview Points: 32.00 |
106 Brooklyne Hurley Record: 13-11 4th Place |
113 Dustin Saunders Record: 11-10 |
126 Kurtland Vanover Record: 4- 7 4th Place |
132 Taylor Salyers Record: 3-12 |
138 Clark Johnson Record: 13- 6 |
145 Isom Bailey Record: 7- 6 4th Place |
160 Michael Akers Record: 4- 5 4th Place |
182 Dristin Clevenge Record: 0- 2 |
285 Michael Dingus Record: 1-10 |
Riverview B Points: 0.00 |
106 Zachary Cline Record: 2- 2 |
126 Isabella Hurley Record: 4- 9 |
145 Kenneth Parsons Record: 7- 8 |
Riverview C Points: 0.00 |
Shady Spring Points: 144.00 |
113 Kaden Ellis Record: 14- 5 2nd Place |
120 Sam Buckland Record: 19- 1 2nd Place |
132 Tyler Worrells Record: 2-10 |
145 Chase DeMoss Record: 2- 0 1st Place |
152 Zach Clark Record: 19- 0 1st Place |
160 Ryan Young Record: 16- 3 2nd Place |
170 Trey Carr Record: 15- 4 1st Place |
182 Holt Criddle Record: 6- 8 1st Place |
220 Daylin Toms Record: 0- 2 4th Place |
285 Shawn Gauldin Record: 12- 7 4th Place |
Wyoming East Points: 25.00 |
132 Jacob Harris Record: 2- 2 4th Place |
152 Dylan Brooks Record: 0- 2 |
195 Corey Francis Record: 1- 1 2nd Place |
© 2011 - Preferred Educational Software - All rights reserved |