1st: Noah Marrone, Washington Fr 22- 11
2nd: Josh Hylton, Hedgesville Fr 34- 17
3rd: Jacob Curry, Hampshire Fr 28- 13
4th: Austin Osbourn, Buckhannon Upshur Fr 7- 15
5th: Dallas Creager, Martinsburg Fr 14- 17
1st: Nick Propst, Musselman Sr 11- 8
2nd: Sierra Powell, Hampshire Soph 24- 16
3rd: Noah Wahler, Hedgesville Fr 30- 28
4th: Owen Stein, Jefferson Soph 8- 28
1st: Robert Smith, Hedgesville Soph 47- 9
2nd: Tyler Corbin, Hampshire Jr 20- 3
3rd: Camrin Rawlings, Musselman Jr 29- 16
4th: Tyler Cutright, Buckhannon Upshur Fr 22- 18
5th: Eric Dreyer, Washington Soph 29- 9
6th: Ryan Simpson, Jefferson Soph 10- 27
1st: Hunter Mitchell, Lewis County Soph 42- 9
2nd: Marco Tapia, Jefferson Soph 27- 22
3rd: Austin McCartney, Buckhannon Upshur Fr 19- 17
4th: Dalton Yeager, Martinsburg Sr 17- 14
5th: Dimitri Emswiler, Washington Fr 6- 6
6th: Gabe Leopardi, Musselman Fr 16- 14
1st: Hunter Miller, Hedgesville Jr 50- 6
2nd: Steven Deadwyler, Musselman Sr 33- 14
3rd: Trent Corbin, Hampshire Fr 25- 7
4th: Skyler Metz, Lewis County Soph 12- 23
5th: Zach Henry, Washington Fr 3- 6
1st: Bradley DeRito, Musselman Sr 46- 2
2nd: Zac Odom, Hampshire Jr 31- 4
3rd: Caleb Howell, Lewis County Sr 40- 13
4th: Sean Foster, Buckhannon Upshur Jr 13- 15
5th: Alex Taylor, Elkins Sr 20- 10
6th: Michael Green, Jefferson Jr 27- 23
1st: Cameron Pine, Washington Soph 39- 4
2nd: Brandon Tenney, Buckhannon Upshur Sr 35- 5
3rd: Jared Barnhart, Hedgesville Soph 29- 11
4th: John Grove, Musselman Jr 16- 6
5th: Nate Smith, Hampshire Fr 4- 3
6th: Jacob Beach, Jefferson Fr 14- 16
|
1st: Jack Garcia, Buckhannon Upshur Jr 37- 10
2nd: Devan Young, Elkins Sr 10- 17
3rd: Bradly Fournier, Washington Sr 21- 19
4th: Jacob Gamble, Jefferson Fr 20- 21
5th: Nathaniel Straughn, Hampshire 12 25- 17
6th: Dylan Doyle, Musselman Jr 15- 21
1st: Dustin Swisher, Hampshire Fr 35- 5
2nd: Nate Arndt, Musselman Jr 28- 18
3rd: Russell Shifflet, Elkins Soph 24- 16
4th: Kameron Cale, Spring Mills Jr 18- 14
5th: Tom Pusateri, Hedgesville Soph 30- 19
6th: Jackson Tennant, Jefferson Jr 17- 28
1st: Anthony Haden, Elkins Sr 29- 4
2nd: Shawn Simms, Martinsburg Sr 28- 10
3rd: Mason Sine, Musselman Jr 23- 22
4th: Austin Wright, Hampshire Soph 25- 15
5th: Gregg Tenney, Spring Mills Sr 22- 18
6th: Nate Webb, Hedgesville Jr 26- 35
1st: Richie Stanley, Hampshire Jr 21- 1
2nd: Jacob Biller, Jefferson Soph 35- 12
3rd: Tyler Catlett, Spring Mills Sr 40- 13
4th: Jamie Musgrave, Martinsburg Sr 20- 19
5th: Aaron Montalvo, Buckhannon Upshur Sr 12- 14
6th: Dalton Biggs, Musselman Soph 10- 33
1st: PJ Bowlin, Washington Sr 36- 8
2nd: Alex Liddell, Jefferson Jr 31- 23
3rd: Derrick Graves, Spring Mills Sr 24- 21
4th: Kaden Stenger, Martinsburg Soph 16- 29
5th: Justin Moreland, Hampshire Sr 23- 15
1st: Brady Estep, Musselman Sr 34- 12
2nd: Daniel Sherrard, Hedgesville Jr 41- 21
3rd: Hunter Wright, Hampshire Jr 24- 11
4th: Drew Anderson, Buckhannon Upshur Soph 17- 16
1st: Christian Boggs, Buckhannon Upshur Jr 20- 15
2nd: Fabian Perrett, Musselman Jr 14- 10
3rd: Jordan Lear, Hampshire Jr 36- 5
4th: Talon Hill, Washington Sr 21- 16
5th: Tyler Smith, Hedgesville Soph 17- 17
6th: Brandon Moran, Martinsburg Fr 23- 9
|