6u - 40 1st - Cade Mooney - Grafton 2nd - Brock Nichols - West Fairmont 3rd - Logan Wills - West Fairmont 4th - Kohen Bunch - Lewis County |
6u - 45 - A 1st - Remington Wright - Webster 2nd - Kolson Brown - North Marion 3rd - Zane Frenzel - Bridgeport 4th - Dominick Frisenda - West Fairmont |
6u - 45 - B 1st - Christian Davis - Clarksburg 2nd - Landon Kelley - North Marion 3rd - Gabriel McQuain - Braxton 4th - Connor Tallamy - Freedom Fighters |
6u - 50 1st - Jacob Nutt - Clarksburg 2nd - Tanner Lipscomb - Barbour 3rd - Danny Heston - East Fairmont 4th - Alex Cerullo - Buckhannon |
6u - 55 1st - Cole Arnett - Clarksburg 2nd - Bryleigh Jack - West Fairmont 3rd - Bryan Phillips - West Fairmont 4th - Landon Hart - Braxton |
6u - 60 1st - LJ Diaz - Clarksburg |
6u - HWT 1st - Landon Curry - Preston 2nd - Kingston Digman - Braxton 3rd - Owen Gherke - Bridgeport 4th - AJ Mauller - Grafton |
7/8 - 45 & 50 1st - William Godby - Greenbrier East 2nd - Bradyn Morris - Braxton 3rd - Triston Wills - West Fairmont 4th - Chance Mayfield - Lewis |
7/8 - 55 1st - Paxton Smith - Braxton 2nd - David Heston - East Fairmont 3rd - Blake Ringer - East Fairmont 4th - Quinton Thomas - Nicholas County |
7/8 - 60 1st - Kaden Stone - Greenbrier East 2nd - Cameron VanGilder - East Fairmont 3rd - Javon Vanscoy - Grafton 4th - Andrew Loy - Independent |
7/8 - 65 & 70 1st - Jacob Stavrakis - Grafton 2nd - Brayden Miller - Preston 3rd - Casper Eades - Clarksburg 4th - Haiden Tenney - Buckhannon |
7/8 - 75 1st - Cole Turner - Preston 2nd - Christian Cox - Grafton 3rd - Marshall Nuzum - Barbour 4th - Matt Hughes - Nicholas |
7/8 - 85 1st - Eli Moore - Braxton 2nd - Logan McCartney - North Marion 3rd - Charmine Iaquinta - West Fairmont 4th - Joel Smith - Buckhannon |
7/8 - HWT 3rd - Hunter Rogers - North Marion |
9/10 - 55 1st - Noah Hess - North Marion 2nd - David Heston - East Fairmont 3rd - Ethan Wilfong - Braxton |
9/10 - 60 1st - Slayton Jack - West Fairmont 2nd - Brighton Schmidt - East Fairmont 3rd - Zane Wagner - Bridgeport 4th - John Moss - Buckhannon |
9/10 - 65 1st - Jake Legg - Clay 2nd - Josiah McMasters - Grafton 3rd - Nathan Cerullo - Buckhannon 4th - Preston Thomas - Nicholas |
9/10 - 70 1st - Hunter Spitznogle - West Fairmont 2nd - Noah McQuain - Braxton 3rd - Blayne Jarvis - Clay 4th - Brody Ray - Webster |
9/10 - 75 1st - Brayden Palmer - Grafton 2nd - Brodee Kennedy - Buckhannon 3rd - Brody Carnes - Bridgeport 4th - Noah Rogers - Webster |
9/10 - 80 1st - Wenkai Campbell - Preston 2nd - Connor Arnett - Clarksburg 3rd - Seth Horne - Bridgeport 4th - Nate Hughes - Nicholas |
9/10 - 85 1st - Logan Morgan - Clarksburg 2nd - Aiden Sheme - Grafton 3rd - Noah Grinnan - Lewis 4th - Cameron Brown - Lewis |
9/10 - 90 1st - Dalton Hanshaw - Nicholas 2nd - Jackson Davis - Braxton 3rd - Gaige Cutlip - Webster 4th - Hunter Wolfe - Buckhannon |
9/10 - 95 1st - Dylan Haskiell - Preston 2nd - Josh Larew - Preston |
9/10 - 105 & 115 1st - Raustyn Wade - West Fairmont 2nd - Preston King - Lewis 3rd - Kendall Defibaugh - Buckhannon 4th - Jesse Roviscanec - Buckhannon |
9/10 - HWT 1st - Ryder McGlaughlin - Braxton 2nd - Luke Hall - Clarksburg 3rd - Jasper Holt - Bridgeport 4th - Elijah Hammons - Webster |
11/12 - 65 1st - Matthew Shahan |
11/12 - 65 & 70 1st - Caleb Nuzum - Barbour 2nd - Matthew Shahan - Barbour 3rd - Roger Thomas - Nicholas |
11/12 - 75 & 80 1st - Kevin Parsons - Lewis 2nd - Brayden Palmer - Grafton 3rd - Michael Rossana - Bridgeport |
11/12 - 85 & 90 1st - Alec Cross - Independent 2nd - Tyler Cox - Braxton 3rd - Mike Jones - Independent 4th - Curtis Shreve - Preston |
11/12 - 95 & 100 1st - Dylan Wolverton - Webster 2nd - Gabriel Snyder - Independent |
11/12 - 105 1st - Bryson Spell - Braxton 2nd - CJ Wayne - Webster 3rd - Jeremiah King - Grafton 4th - Billy Andrews - Barbour |
11/12 - 115 1st - Bryce Carnes - Bridgeport 2nd - Joey Marsh - Barbour 3rd - Isaiah Rogers - Webster |
11/12 - 125 1st - Colby Bernatowicz - Preston 2nd - Madilyn Shreve - Preston 3rd - Walter Everson - Western Greenbrier 4th - Kayden Green - Webster |
11/12 - 135 1st - Colton Moore - Braxton 2nd - Dalton Wolverton - Webster 3rd - Hunter Stanley - Grafton |
Middle School - 84 & 90 1st - Tyler Cox - Braxton 2nd - Alec Cross - Independent 3rd - Hunter Melvin - Barbour 4th - Mike Jones - Independent |
Middle School 116 1st - Jake Sweitzer - Southern Mat Club 2nd - Dakota Elmore - Barbour |
Middle School - 128 1st - Logan Allen - Barbour 2nd - Dalton Wolverton |
Middle School - 145 1st - Dillon Williams - Independent 2nd - Connor Wilson - Barbour 3rd - Liam Davis - Barbour |
Middle School - HWT 1st - Shane Waybright - Barbour 2nd - Jacob Jennings - Preston |