1st: Matthew Simpson, University 10 21- 6
2nd: Ethan Gray, John Marshall 9 29- 13
3rd: Izaak Murphy, Wheeling Park 9 24- 15
4th: Cameron Lawrence, Morgantown 9 19- 11
5th: Bryson Wilkins, Preston 9 33- 15
6th: Dylan Reiordan, Brooke 9 15- 27
1st: Jake Staud, University 9 29- 6
2nd: Bailey Radabaugh, Preston 11 21- 15
3rd: Canon Welker, Wheeling Park 9 21- 11
4th: Cam Lancaster, Brooke 9 8- 18
5th: Izac Babiczuk, John Marshall 9 15- 18
1st: Jordan Wood, John Marshall 10 19- 6
2nd: Jacob Simpson, University 10 27- 10
3rd: Austin McCartney, Buckhannon-Upshur 10 27- 10
4th: Maison Richardson, Wheeling Park 10 26- 16
5th: Eric Shriver, Morgantown 10 22- 17
6th: Ryan Lancaster, Brooke 9 7- 29
1st: Austin Love, John Marshall 10 29- 13
2nd: Brise Bennett, University 10 22- 17
3rd: Tyler Cutright, Buckhannon-Upshur 10 28- 10
4th: Tino Kayafas, Wheeling Park 10 11- 22
5th: David Music, Brooke 9 2- 10
1st: Jacob Smithson, Buckhannon-Upshur 9 27- 9
2nd: Braeden Pauley, University 10 22- 17
3rd: Max Camilletti, Brooke 9 26- 20
4th: Charles Mirandy, Wheeling Park 12 16- 24
5th: Brandon Harrison, John Marshall 9 12- 22
6th: Nathaniel Fuller, Morgantown 9 2- 31
1st: Anthony Carman, John Marshall 10 37- 5
2nd: Austin Rohrbough, University 12 26- 12
3rd: Jeremiah Timberlake, Wheeling Park 10 30- 15
4th: Jesse Law, Brooke 10 10- 27
5th: Dallas Summers, Buckhannon-Upshur 9 14- 18
6th: Griffin Leombruno, Morgantown 9 2- 11
1st: Owen Zeiders, University 11 31- 6
2nd: Sean Foster, Buckhannon-Upshur 12 12- 8
3rd: CJ Helms, Brooke 10 24- 16
4th: Cory Hupp-Lasure, Morgantown 12 28- 14
5th: Hunter Bishop, Preston 10 26- 18
6th: Bobby Pettingill, Wheeling Park 12 10- 17
|
1st: Jack Garcia, Buckhannon-Upshur 12 10- 1
2nd: Jordan Hamlin, University 12 29- 10
3rd: Jacob Berisford, John Marshall 10 33- 13
4th: Ben Hagood, Morgantown 12 14- 15
5th: Dalton Yost, Brooke 11 21- 22
6th: Daniel Skelton, Wheeling Park 10 8- 30
1st: John Nash, Wheeling Park 11 42- 5
2nd: Adam Frisco, University 12 31- 7
3rd: Gage Barnhart, Brooke 11 30- 14
4th: Zack Leach, John Marshall 9 11- 28
5th: Riley Lantz, Buckhannon-Upshur 9 10- 17
6th: Jacob Gregg, Preston 9 8- 27
1st: Kaleb Simpkins, Wheeling Park 11 38- 8
2nd: Chas McCool, John Marshall 10 4- 3
3rd: Colten Zombeck, Brooke 12 23- 19
4th: Hayden Starcher, University 11 22- 17
5th: Jeremy Clawges, Morgantown 12 11- 11
1st: Nick Valachovic, University 12 32- 4
2nd: Mason Miklas, Wheeling Park 11 25- 12
3rd: Alex Shriver, Morgantown 10 15- 11
4th: Brandon Durrah, John Marshall 11 27- 19
5th: Garrett Finsley, Brooke 12 19- 20
1st: Austin Loew, Wheeling Park 11 28- 13
2nd: Landon Ellifritz, University 12 23- 14
3rd: Jaron Summers, Preston 11 30- 14
4th: Austin Moore, John Marshall 9 2- 10
5th: Tyler Yost, Morgantown 9 14- 18
1st: Alex Edgell, Brooke 12 35- 3
2nd: Cameron Payne, Buckhannon-Upshur 12 25- 9
3rd: Dylan Wood, Wheeling Park 10 32- 12
4th: Josh Hite, Morgantown 11 12- 23
5th: Brady Williams, John Marshall 10 25- 17
6th: Josh Sanders, University 9 12- 20
1st: Christian Boggs, Buckhannon-Upshur 12 27- 9
2nd: Nathan Simmons, John Marshall 12 33- 12
3rd: Brycen Valentine, Preston 11 23- 27
4th: Neil McKnight, Morgantown 11 10- 8
5th: Calvin McGaha, Wheeling Park 10 10- 21
6th: Liam Fowler, University 10 6- 21
|