1st: Noah Marrone, Washington So 29- 10
2nd: Jacob Curry, Hampshire So 33- 16
3rd: Zach Fitzwater, Hedgesville So 23- 12
4th: Colton White, Jefferson Fr 20- 28
5th: Andy Bosley, Martinsburg Fr 34- 22
6th: Aidan Wiseman, Spring Mills Fr 6- 39
1st: Joey Miller, Musselman Fr 39- 3
2nd: Noah Wahler, Hedgesville So 46- 14
3rd: Isaiah Daly, Jefferson Fr 19- 15
4th: Dylan Loomis, Washington Fr 5- 6
1st: Andy Felegie, Washington Fr 13- 14
2nd: Raymond Buckler, Hampshire Fr 24- 23
3rd: Josh Hylton, Hedgesville So 30- 17
4th: Boca Kubovcik, Musselman Fr 3- 16
1st: Eric Dreyer, Washington Jr 37- 11
2nd: Camrin Rawlings, Musselman Sr 26- 22
3rd: Kurt Resch, Martinsburg Fr 22- 17
4th: Ryan Simpson, Jefferson Sr 15- 26
5th: Kyle Price, Hedgesville Jr 18- 32
6th: Gunnar Godsey, Spring Mills Fr 6- 36
1st: Marco Tapia, Jefferson Jr 37- 8
2nd: Mark Church, Hedgesville So 39- 26
3rd: Lane Campbell, Martinsburg Sr 27- 22
4th: Dimitri Emswiler, Washington So 12- 19
5th: Bryce Acker, Musselman Fr 8- 14
6th: Naius Kennedy, Spring Mills Fr 6- 26
1st: Zac Odom, Hampshire Sr 48- 1
2nd: Luke Resch, Martinsburg So 44- 10
3rd: John Grove, Musselman Sr 19- 24
4th: Devon Heath, Hedgesville Fr 21- 32
5th: Matthew Cockerham, Washington Fr 7- 11
6th: Gabe Caldwell, Spring Mills Fr 0- 0
1st: Ethan Walker, Musselman So 27- 17
2nd: Kevin Echeverria, Washington Sr 26- 13
3rd: Caleb Tenney, Spring Mills So 9- 32
4th: Hunter Staub, Hampshire Fr 3- 4
5th: Tim Shriver, Hedgesville Fr 17- 19
|
1st: Jared Barnhart, Hedgesville Jr 53- 11
2nd: Dylan Doyle, Musselman Sr 16- 31
3rd: Garrett King, Martinsburg Sr 11- 18
4th: Collin Gates, Spring Mills Fr 9- 20
5th: Matt Hock, Hampshire Sr 12- 17
6th: Luke Perkowski, Washington So 0- 11
1st: Cameron Pine, Washington Jr 46- 0
2nd: Nate Arndt, Musselman Sr 32- 20
3rd: Czar Parrish, Hedgesville Jr 45- 22
4th: Chris Fagga, Hampshire So 34- 16
5th: Desmond Tucker, Spring Mills So 10- 31
6th: Dwayne Owens, Martinsburg Jr 11- 30
1st: Jace Bradbury, Washington Fr 36- 9
2nd: Austin Wright, Hampshire So 38- 11
3rd: Mason Sine, Musselman Jr 16- 14
4th: Jacob Gamble, Jefferson So 19- 21
5th: Greg Tenney, Spring Mills Sr 30- 15
6th: Mark Dyche, Hedgesville Fr 8- 27
1st: Richie Stanley, Hampshire Sr 45- 5
2nd: Jackson Tennant, Jefferson Sr 21- 10
3rd: Conor Wogan, Washington Fr 20- 18
4th: Gage Abrecht, Hedgesville Fr 36- 27
5th: Eli Pastran, Musselman Sr 12- 24
6th: Kameron Cale, Spring Mills Sr 32- 14
1st: Dustin Swisher, Hampshire So 46- 3
2nd: Jacob Biller, Jefferson Jr 25- 6
3rd: Jacob Northcraft, Musselman Jr 32- 22
4th: Aiden Smoot, Hedgesville Fr 11- 20
5th: Nathan Stiffler, Spring Mills So 13- 23
1st: Alex Liddel, Jefferson Sr 34- 8
2nd: Ben Lambert, Hampshire Fr 24- 2
3rd: Daniel Sherrard, Hedgesville Jr 43- 17
4th: Dylan Collins, Musselman Sr 5- 9
1st: Fabain Perrett, Musselman Sr 34- 12
2nd: Brandon Moran, Martinsburg So 23- 4
3rd: Jordan Lear, Hampshire Jr 43- 7
4th: Tyler Smith, Hedgesville Sr 23- 19
5th: Josh Tephabock, Jefferson Jr 5- 24
6th: Chase Keener, Spring Mills Fr 3- 14
|