1st: Levi Brake, Nicholas County 9 35- 3
2nd: Ashby West, Oak Hill 9 39- 7
3rd: Isaiah Giordano, Herbert Hoover 10 31- 11
4th: Dalton Pettry, Liberty 12 37- 14
5th: Marshall Clere, Greenbrier West 9 18- 18
6th: Matthew Sweeney, Shady Spring 9 19- 29
1st: Liam Lusher, Independence 10 26- 8
2nd: Justin Stover, Herbert Hoover 11 32- 5
3rd: Seth Buckland, Shady Spring 11 39- 9
4th: Talon Johnson, Nicholas County 9 35- 11
5th: Caden Trump, Liberty 9 9- 20
6th: Mckayla Kirk, Midland Trail 9 6- 12
1st: Sean Dawson, Independence 9 29- 11
2nd: Chase Stover, Herbert Hoover 12 16- 3
3rd: Sam Buckland, Shady Spring 12 43- 9
4th: Kyle Barker, Nicholas County 11 30- 15
5th: Justin Wilhelm, Greenbrier West 9 17- 12
6th: Dustin Saunders, River View 10 23- 13
1st: Tanner Harris, Independence 11 33- 10
2nd: Dylan Basham, Liberty 12 35- 9
3rd: Dawson Vincent, Oak Hill 12 32- 7
4th: Dan Nutter, Greenbrier West 10 31- 10
5th: Kadin Ellis, Shady Spring 10 28- 20
6th: Mike Rader, Nicholas County 10 21- 23
1st: Hunter Taylor, Independence 11 24- 11
2nd: Trevor Edenfield, Greenbrier West 11 19- 8
3rd: Tristan Swafford, Fayetteville 12 39- 12
4th: Korbin White, Webster County 12 30- 16
5th: Seth Martin, Oak Hill 11 33- 10
6th: Brent Shupe, River View 9 23- 9
1st: Gamon Trigg, Bluefield 10 33- 2
2nd: Nathan McClaugherty, Independence 12 30- 11
3rd: Malik Cox, Greenbrier West 9 19- 7
4th: Isaac Blake, Richwood 10 26- 16
5th: Jordan Dancy, Webster County 10 21- 11
6th: Billy Stoots, Liberty 9 16- 9
1st: Connor Gibson, Independence 11 21- 5
2nd: John Parks, Greenbrier West 9 30- 14
3rd: Aaron Clark, Liberty 11 30- 22
4th: Bailey Alderman, Richwood 11 37- 9
5th: Kris Wilson, Fayetteville 10 29- 25
6th: Brennen William, Webster County 10 6- 9
|
1st: Haegan Harvey, Independence 11 19- 10
2nd: Chase Patterson, Greenbrier West 9 39- 3
3rd: Austin Buckland, Midland Trail 12 43- 6
4th: Trent Pullens, Fayetteville 11 40- 10
5th: Michael McGrady, Pikeview 11 31- 8
6th: Moses Truman, Oak Hill 10 29- 15
1st: Nathan Warden, Independence 9 25- 12
2nd: Cameron Crislip, Nicholas County 11 39- 10
3rd: Ryan Young, Shady Spring 12 39- 9
4th: Colton Kessler, Greenbrier West 10 33- 12
5th: Zach Spencer, Herbert Hoover 10 26- 24
6th: Evan Rose, Pikeview 10 28- 6
1st: Adam Daniels, Independence 11 35- 9
2nd: Colten Rollyson, Herbert Hoover 12 21- 1
3rd: Eric Workman, Liberty 11 42- 11
4th: Colton Dorsey, Greenbrier West 10 25- 20
5th: Devon Sibley, Pikeview 11 29- 6
6th: Hayden Burdette, Richwood 11 17- 15
1st: Jacob Hart, Independence 12 34- 2
2nd: Logan Foley, Greenbrier West 11 30- 22
3rd: Daylin Toms, Shady Spring 10 32- 17
4th: Logan Ballengee, Pikeview 12 20- 9
5th: Elijah Evans, Oak Hill 9 13- 20
6th: Logan Johnson, Midland Trail 12 19- 22
1st: Trey Gunnoe, Independence 11 39- 9
2nd: Lucas Kessler, Greenbrier West 9 27- 17
3rd: E. J. Caldwell, Herbert Hoover 12 30- 15
4th: Trevor Hawkins, Midland Trail 12 25- 20
5th: Devin Vance, Liberty 9 26- 28
6th: Lucas Goff, Oak Hill 9 21- 18
1st: Noah Adams, Independence 12 35- 0
2nd: Christian Lively, Oak Hill 11 35- 6
3rd: Ben Bailey, Herbert Hoover 11 30- 15
4th: Trevor Brown, Greenbrier West 12 31- 17
5th: Ethan Francis, Wyoming East 12 19- 7
6th: Logan Price, Pikeview 10 20- 11
1st: Peyton Carey, Herbert Hoover 12 31- 2
2nd: Trey White, Pikeview 11 28- 3
3rd: Levi Lesher, Midland Trail 11 30- 15
4th: Bowdy Boyce, Independence 9 33- 13
5th: Isaac Brown, Greenbrier West 9 23- 18
6th: Tyler Hagy, Wyoming East 11 10- 10
|