*106 Justin Cornell, Point Pleasant 0-2 lost to Steven Wilkinson Ny d 6-0 lost to Anthony Dibartolo Ny 9-0 |
*106 Garret Donahue, Parkersburg 2-2 defeated Messiah Pearson Va F0:42 lost to Jeffrey Russell Pa 7-6 defeated Talon Johnson Wv F2:26 lost to Luke Hoerle Nj 7-2 |
*106 Talon Johnson, Nicholas County 0-2 lost to Isaiah Gorenflo Tn 7-0 lost to Garret Donahue Wv F2:26 |
*106 Jaishawn Lyles, Huntington 0-2 lost to Jake Wohltman Fl F1:01 lost to Micah Roes Ny TF |
*113 Julio Lemus, Parkersburg South 0-2 lost to Zachary Redding Ny F2:33 lost to Jordan Robins Va 9-2 |
*113 Jake Staud, Univeristy 3-2 defeated Danny Khoundet Ut F0:50 lost to Jacob Duran Co 4-2 defeated Logan Mazzeo Nj 5-3 defeated Dillon Werth Va 14-0 lost to Carter Smith MO 10-6 |
*120 Sean Dawson, Independence 2-2 defeated Lucas Lamar Al F1:03 deeated Braxton Morgan Ok F4:00 lost to Garrett Bowers Tn TF lost to Blaine Wilson PA 8-2 |
##120 Peyton Hall, Oak Glen 6-0 Champion All-American defeated Lucas Lovellette Mo F1:53 defeated Luke Rada Nj F0:49 defeated Jacob Perez-eli Nj 3-0 defeated Ethan Oakley Nc 2-1 defeated Bryce Hepner OH F4:33 Champ defeated Chase Saldate CA 5-0 |
##120 Joey Miller, Musselman 5-3 8th Place All-American defeated Kenny Marzola Nv F5:13 defeated James Lunt Ct F2:58 defeated Mathew Jun Md TF defeated Jacob Crenshaw De 8-3 lost to Bryce Hepner Oh 9-6 defeated Andrew Clark NJ 5-4 lost to Patrick Noonan PA 4-2 7-8 lost to Sammy Heywood UT F3:41 |
*120 Brayden Roberts, Parkersburg South 3-2 defeated Ellery Perfect Nj F1:20 defeated Nicholas Stoltenberg Ne 4-2 lost to Sammy Heywood Ut 6-2 defeated Benjamin Maholtz SC F2:05 lost to Andrew Clark NJ 6-4 |
##126 John Martin Best, Parkersburg 5-2 7th Place All-American defeated Kason Sellers Ga F1:07 defeated Jackson Gannon Sc 9-1 defeated Tristan Pugh Pa 6-4 lost to Noah Castillo Fl 6-5 defeated Adonis Lawson SC 2-1 lost to Nicholas Stonecheck GA 9-5 7-8 defeated Tyler Sung CT 5-4 |
*126 Zachary Mullins, Greenbrier East 0-2 lost to Kevin Duong Mo F2:50 lost to Parris Cooper Ri 5-0 |
*132 Bo Moler, Parkersburg 3-2 defeated Isaiah Hicks Oh F1:01 lost to Aj Tamburrino Pa F0:34 defeated Will Brock De 6-3 defeated Steven Villalobos FL 14-7 lost to Jake Insko KY 10-4 |
*138 Casch Somerville, Williamstown 0-2 lost to Francis Morrissey Ga F1:58 lost to Sterling Waters Va 14-4 |
*145 Caleb Haynes, St Albans 4-2 defeated Jake Baker Md F5:09 defeated Christian Jimenez Nj F 1:12 lost to Tanner Mendoza Az 3-0 defeated Noah Wilson FL F2:28 defeated Matthew Rogers NY 5-0 lost to Gavin Kane GA 12-4 |
*152 Chase Patterson, Greenbrier West 4-2 defeated Derek Padavano Ny F0:17 defeated Jarad Priest Ca F1:49 lost to Caden Wright Pa 3-1 defeated Gabe Davin IN F0:52 defeated Josh Pietarila TN F0:17 lost to Jaziah Whaley jr CO 7-6 |
*160 Nathan Warden, Independence 2-2 lost to Nicholas Benton Fl 5-3 defeated Thalles Costa CT F1:46 defeated Nima Rezaei GA 4-0 lost to Jared Jenkins PA 7-6 |
*182 Hunter Leggett, Ritchie County 0-2 lost to Hamilton Cooper GA F1:42 lost to Quin Meador WV 8-1 |
*182 Quinn Meador, Braxton County 1-2 lost to Jake Fernicola Sc F3:45 defeated Hunter Leggett WV 8-1 lost to Nicholas Lisco OH 9-0 |
##195 Ben Lambert, Hampshire 2-3 6th place All-American defeated Dj Perry Va F3:38 defeated Adam Wilmore VA 5-3 lost to Hunter Catka PA 10-1 lost to Jacob Stephens GA 2-1 5-6 lost to Dylan Nirk MN 2-1 |
*195 Juan Marquez, Point Pleasant 1-2 lost to Shamique Bryant Oh TF defeated Cameron Naim VA F2:15 lost to Stone Summers VA 4-1 |
*285 Bowdy Boyce, Independence 1-2 lost to Curtis Ruff Fl 5-0 defeated Johnny Carr NC F0:27 lost to Isaac Righter MD F0:19 |
##285 Austin Chapman, Riverside 2-3 8th place All-American defeated Tennessee Pass Ga F0:44 lost to Craig Orlando MN 5-1 defeated Roark Ryan CT 1-0 lost to Isaac Righter MD 5-0 7-8 lost to Jacob Edwards VA F3:11 |
*106 Brandon Holt, St Albans 1-2 lost to Clay Beach Nc 4-2 defeated David Jackson-dodd Ga TF lost to Vincent Scollo Nj 1-0 |
*113 Connor Spaulding, Ritchie County 0-2 lost to Jaylen Carson Mo F0:41 lost to Angelo Rini Oh F2:20 |
*113 Lane Flint, East Fairmont 2-2 defeated Josue Calderon Fl TF defeated Chris Lanciano Nj 9-0 lost to Josh Blatt Nc 13-4 lost to Tate Stoddard Wy 7-3 |
*113 Jacob Simpson, University 2-2 defeated Dan Martini Nj 8-0 lost to Marckis Branford Pa TF defeated Noah Dumas Me 8-1 lost to Mitchell Arch Pa F1:42 |
*113 George Smith, Point Pleasant 3-2 defeated David Ramos Ga 9-3 lost to Wyatt Kirkham Fl 4-1 defeated Kyle Guttosch Il F1:47 defeated Sterling Quinn Mt 4-3 lost to Angelo Rini OH 2-0 |
*126 Cayden Hoover, Greenbrier East 1-2 defeated Carter Smith Oh F3:06 lost to Nick Calderone Ny F2:50 lost to Keenan Taylor Vt F1:27 |
*126 Tristan Adkins, Huntington 0-2 lost to Clay Baker Pa F3:15 lost to Vincent Menozzi Fl 4-2 |
*126 Gavin Triplett, Braxton County 2-2 defeated Josh Gobencion Nj 9-7 defeated Fletcher Swindall Al 11-5 lost to Ray Kable Md 13-1 lost to Keenan Taylor Vt F2:07 |
*132 Alec Cook, Madonna 3-2 defeated Zacc Romero Ny 7-2 defeated Jonathan Ward Nc 13-7 lost to Zak Kohler Ut 13-8 defeated Tyler Dahlgren GA 5-2 lost to Reese Karst WY 12-6 |
*132 Taylor Hutchison, Huntington 0-2 lost to Conner Kraus Nj F2:50 lost to Noah Roulo Va F3:53 |
*132 Izak Petry, Riverside 0-2 lost to Samuel Glassco Oh 8-1 lost to Joshua Engstrom Ga F3:44 |
*138 Anthony Carmen, John Marshall 3-2 lost to Will Edgar Il 4-2 defeated Nick Ciraulo Nj 4-2 defeated Daniel Oconnor De F1:17 defeated Tyler Mackiernan NH 2-0 lost to Matt Beyer NJ 2-1 |
*145 Clayton Stewart, Huntington 3-2 defeated James wyatt Payne Md 9-1 defeated Jakob Alvarado Nv 12-0 lost to Zane Brown Ky F1:54 defeated Nathan Hull NC 11-2 lost to Weston Milnes-bowers AZ 2-1 |
*152 Zane Hinzman, Parkersburg South 4-1 lost to Aaron Wolk Ny via def defeated Dylan Hampshire Md F1:21 defeated Joseph Schultz Ny 11-2 defeated Chase Diehl TN 5-2 defeated Cameron Monzadeh FL 3-1 lost to Nick Addison NJ 7-1 |
*152 Zane Lanham, Huntington 3-2 defeated Will West Al F2:27 defeated Seamus Selmi Md 11-0 defeated Nicolas Herringshaw Ny 4-2 lost to Ross Mcfarland NY 2-0 lost to Abe Assad IL 6-3 |
*152 Colton Carr, Point Pleasant 0-2 lost to Kraig Thomas Ny F5:09 lost to Hunter Hayes Ny F3:00 |
*160 Jalen King, Parkersburg 1-2 los to Ryan Humel Sc 8-6 defeated Jack Lyons Nj F1:37 lost to Logan Hart In 7-2 |
*170 Mason Kump, Independence 2-2 lost to Santino Morina Nj F5:36 defeated Josh Heyda Mn 4-2 defeated John Casamassina Ny 3-1 lost to Justin Henry MD 12-4 |
*195 Garrett Cook, Madonna 0-2 lost to Zach Marcheselli Ok TF lost to Bradley Antesberger AK 8-0 |
*195 Dustin Swisher, Hampshire 1-2 defeated Jarod Camacho Tx F5:51 lost to Ryan Reyes CA 9-1 lost to Michael Doggett PA 5-2 |
##285 Brandon Moran, Martinsburg 3-3 8th place All-American defeated Jeremiah Opata Nc F1:30 defeated Cayman Garduno Co 6-2 lost to Jervey Sistrunk NJ F1:59 defeated Anthony Olmedo NC 6-3 lost to John Oxce NC 4-0 7-8 lost to Darius Wilkins FL 7-0 |
*113 Brantley Guckert, Williamstown 0-2 lost to Landon Castleberry Al 8-3 lost to Jacob Allen Ca F0:24 |
##113 Cole Laya, East Fairmont 7-2 4th place All-American defeated Vicente Loaiza Az 7-1 defeated Nick Kalmanowicz Sc F4:22 defeated Richard Munoz Ny 16-5 defeated Wyatt Lutz Pa 5-4 lost to Nicolas Aguilar CA 14-2 defeated Michael Gonyea NY 6-4 defeated Ty Smith NV 5-4 defeated Enrique Sanchez NJ 4-0 3-4 lost to Josiah Nava CO 3-1 |
*120 Brock Whorton, East Fairmont 3-2 lost to Tyler Gregor Nc 10-5 defeated Matthew Lamarche Nh TF defeated Isaac Garcia Nm 4-2 defeated Shamun Smith Nj 8-2 lost to Chase Bittle IL F3:14 |
*126 Tanner Harris, Independence 0-2 lost to Elijah Palacio Ca 9-1 lost to Michael Crockett jr AR 7-3 |
*126 Caleb Rea, Weir 3-2 defeated Timothy Johnson-thompson Tx 5-1 defeated Troy Nation Fl 8-6 defeated Noah Caskey Ct 4-2 lost to Weston Diblasi Mo F3:32 lost to Ramazan Attasauov MA 3-1 |
*132 Hunter Burdette, Ripley 2-2 defeated Austin Vensil Oh F1:57 lost to Richard Gurule Ca 5-1 defeated Dennon Parks CO F1:59 lost to Liam Flaherty PA 5-2 |
*132 Hunter Taylor, Independence 2-2 lost to Vinny Vetrano Ny 7-5 defeated Alex Miller AL F3:01 defeated Dylan Keefer PA 8-5 lost to Riley Gerber NY F0:58 |
*138 Austin Pumphrey, Frankfort 2-2 defeated Camron Louis Ct TF lost to Tristan Sellmer In 11-1 defeated Logan Gustafson Ut 8-4 lost to Logan Jensen Ut 8-1 |
*138 Haegan Harvey, Independence 2-2 defeated Logan Gustafson Ut 8-6 lost to Dylan Martinez Co 1-0 defeated Camron Louis CT F2:02 lost to Mason Miranda IN 4-0 |
*145 Stephen Carder, Parkersburg 4-2 defeated Nicholas Lenio Ny F3:48 defeated Connor Simpson Ok 7-0 defeated Eddie Hay Pa 11-7 lost to Jake Silverstein Ny 12-4 defeated Zac Feight VA F1:29 lost to Brock Bushfield MT 8-0 |
*145 Connor Gibson, Independence 2-2 lost to Noah Ridley Fl 3-0 defeated Branden Martin VA F2:25 defeated Sergio Valdes FL F3:43 lost to Nash Philbeck NC 4-3 |
*145 Cody Hagley, Huntington 2-2 defeated Mason Warner Ny 7-2 lost to Paul Searcy Nc TF defeated Omar Smith MD F3:18 lost to Drevon Jones KY 4-0 |
*145 Davy Munday, Berkekey Springs 2-2 defeated James Hummel Mo 5-0 lost to Carial Tarter Al 5-3 defeated Peyton Cole ME 3-2 lost to Amadeus Concepcion FL F1:40 |
*152 Jared Barnhart, Hedgesville 0-2 lost to Osvani Ley Fl MFOR 8-1 lost to Jaron Brown MA MFOR |
*152 Danny Booth, North Marion 3-2 defeated Mason Herring Va F1:14 defeated Jaron Brown Ma 7-1 lost to Riley Smucker Oh F3:15 defeated Jacob Roub WV F0:12 lost to Jesse Dejames GA F1:26 |
*152 Jacob Bryant, Point Pleasant 0-2 lost to Colt Reece Sc 8-6 lost to Vincent Vitale MO 6-4 |
*152 Jacob Roub, Point Pleasant 2-2 lost to Reed Williams Wi F0:50 defeated Isiah Franklin AL 4-0 defeated Christian Ramirez NY 5-0 lost to Danny Booth WV F0:12 |
*170 Tucker Lawaon, Independence 1-2 lost to Kyle Homet Pa 13-6 defeated Zak Hodgson NY 8-4 lost to Jack Krug NY 3-1 |
*182 Adam Daniels, Independece 1-2 defeated Demontay Wimbush Va 6-3 lost to Caden Steffen Mn F1:59 lost to Nick Franks OH F3:04 |
*195 Paul Frampton, Nitro 0-2 lost to Dylan Nerich Ny 7-6 lost to Dylan Hinton OH 9-2 |
*220 B.J. Haynes, Ripley 1-2 defeated Bailey Wood Ny F5:04 lost to Trent Ragland Va 3-2 lost to John Mccarthy PA 3-1 |
*285 Brian Gillespie, Point Pleasant 2-2 defeated G.tyler Eatman Nj F2:49 lost to Baylor Walker Tx F4:00 defeated Duncan Wilgress-pipe MA 4-2 lost to Calvin Hayford VT 1-0 |
*120 Joshua Talbott, Hurricane 0-2 lost to Dylan Pelland Ks F0:16 lost to Aleck Nyman PA 6-2 |
*132 Jared Donahue, Parkersburg 4-2 defeated Darius Boone Nc TF lost to Bradley Beaulieu Me 4-0 defeated Sammy Peticos NC 2-1 defeated Charles Thurman GA 8-1 defeated Joel Morth CT 6-4 lost to Clai Quintanilla WA 4-1 |
*138 Wil Jeffers, Huntington 4-2 defeated Jacob Trask Az 14-2 lost to Joshua Wyland Va 11-6 defeated Austin Cole VA F2:16 defeated James Spadafora NY 8-1 defeated Daniel Goodwin VA F3:45 lost to Daniel Goodwin VA 5-2 |
*138 Nathan McLaugherty, Independence 1-2 lost to Daniel Goodwin Va 15-8 defeated Zack Kreiter MA 13-3 lost to Lane Householder OH TF |
*152 Kyle Ellott, North Marion 3-2 defeated Cameron Berger Ct TF defeated Rodrigo Silva Va 7-3 lost to Dillon Cravens Ca F1:49 defeated Antonio Robinson GA 5-4 lost to Richard Govea NM 8-3 |
*160 Adam Frisco, University 4-2 lost to Nathan Kinsey Nc 4-2 defeated Matthew Tellez TX 1-0 defeated Joseph Garrett TN 8-6 defeated Matthew Mulholland MI 12-2 defeated Nick Gould MA 4-1 lost to Antonio Jenkinsharris MO 6-2 |
*220 Brice Pomeroy, Riverside 1-2 defeated Ryan Ellefsen Ny 8-6 lost to Joe Marcano Fl 4-2 lost to Damien Caffrey NY 5-1 |
##75 Moses Eads, Tornado 4-3 6th place defeated Gerald Kresge PA F2:56 defeated Julian Harvey FL TF lost to Brandon Paez NV 14-0 defeated Davis Freeze NC 7-0 defeated Nico Diaz NJ 3-0 lost to Spencer Moore KY 6-2 5-6 lost to Matthew Walsh MD 6-0 |
##75 Mackandle Freeman, Pt Pleasant 4-2 7th place defeated Blake Schmitt VA 9-2 defeated Blaise Albarado AL 4-2 lost to Spencer Moore KY 2-0 defeated Jacob Motyl MA 8-1 lost to Matthew Walsh MD 2-0 7-8 defeated Nico Diaz NJ 4-0 |
*75 Parker Henderson, Henderson 1-2 lost to Kevin Lopez NY 6-4 defeated Dylan Gorman FL 4-0 lost to Davis Freeze NC F0:25 |
##80 Gage Wright, Mineral Wells 3-3 6th place defeated Steve jr Caday CA F4:08 lost to Mason Leiphart PA 8-0 defeated Logan Fowler TN F2:31 defeated Jace Schafer NY 5-1 lost to Ibrahim Ahmed VA 4-0 5-6 lost to Mason Leiphart PA 7-2 |
*85 Seth Holt, Charleston 2-2 lost to Nick Fea NY F0:22 defeated Jackson Merrick FL F0:50 defeated Cael Markle PA F0:41 lost to Joaquin Arroyo CA 7-0 |
*95 Christopher Smith, Pt Pleasant 5-2 defeated Will Miller AL 10-5 lost to Jordan Titus NY TF defeated Gavin Andreoni KY 2-0 defeated Jeremiah Hannon SC F0:57 defeated Ian Darling MA 12-1 defeated Jackson Dutel TX F2:16 lost to Gable Strickland PA 10-3 |
*95 Michael Jones, Fairmont 3-2 lost to Damon Mcgee jr. VA TF defeated Bryce Bolognese NY 5-2 defeated Kale Albritton TN 2-1 defeated Hayden Rabideau VT F2:41 lost to Jaekus Hines FL F2:27 |
##95 Derek Raike, Pt Pleasant 5-2 4th place defeated Bryce Bolognese NY F2:45 defeated Conner Kimbrough GA F0:10 defeated Elijah Boyd NC F0:56 defeated Gable Strickland PA 7-0 lost to Jordan Titus NY 4-2 defeated Nick Smith AL 7-6 3-4 lost to Bailey Flanagan FL FOR |
*100 Landen Hoover, White Sulphur Springs 0-2 lost to Michael Bartush CT F2:17 lost to Kaleb Burgess NY F1:37 |
*100 Stone Arthur, Huntington 1-2 lost to Joseph Fisk MD 14-0 defeated David Makupson NC F2:58 lost to Conner Quinn NJ 6-0 |
*100 Devin Easton, Washington 1-2 lost to Michael Joyce RI 8-2 defeated Tyler Whary PA F1:22 lost to Jesse Brochu NH DQ |
*100 Thomas Hartley, Poca 2-2 defeated Casey Bixby NY F0:24 defeated Broc Lutz PA F0:55 lost to Aidan Jurey SC F1:21 lost to Domonic Baker VA 5-1 |
*112 Tate Britton, Sissonville 0-2 lost to Ethan Ferro NY F0:53 lost to Skyler Caban FL 9-0 |
*112 Mitchell Freeman, Pt Pleasant 1-2 defeated Kevin Muschel TN 4-0 lost to Harrison Smith VA 6-5 lost to Codey Wild NH 4-1 |
*112 Brady Layman, Ellenboro 0-2 lost to Nicholas Hall DE F1:18 lost to Michael Altomer NY 4-2 |
##112 Justin White, Pt Pleasant 5-2 4th place defeated Sean Smith ZZ 7-0 defeated Nathan Aguilar CA 4-2 lost to Nicholas Vafiadis VA 8-0 defeated Christian Colman PA 3-2 defeated Nicholas Hall DE 5-3 defeated John Baier VA 5-3 3-4 lost to Nicholas Vafiadis VA F2:27 |
*119 Elijah Edge, St Albans 0-2 lost to John Cunningham PA F1:53 lost to Elias Strubler OH F1:46 |
*119 Nikolas Watkins, Tornado 0-2 lost to Zeyd Myers VA 6-0 lost to Seth Fernandez AZ F2:19 |
*127 Logan Conley, Burnsville 0-2 lost to Cody Rice FL F3:43 lost to Jackson Hulse NY 5-4 |
*127 Zander Watson, Pt Pleasant 0-2 lost to Brian Soldano NJ F1:28 lost to Gianni Liguori CT 7-0 |
##135 A.J. Dempsey, Huntington 3-3 8th place lost to Nolin Eaddy FL 9-7 defeated Ignacio Pavioni FL 3-0 defeated Tyler Garrett GA 8-4 lost to Nathaniel Fly VA 9-1 7-8 lost to Austin Raynor NJ 6-3 |
*142 Oscar Lemus, Parkersburg 0-2 lost to Jake Null NY 19-4 lost to Chase Simmons SC F2:10 |
*142 Hayden Stone, South Charleston 1-2 lost to Joe Stover OK F2:56 defeated Triston Norris NC F2:37 lost to Colin Deaton OK F2:17 |
*142 Noah Casto, Widen 0-2 lost to Colin Deaton OK F1:50 lost to Sean Concepcion FL 10-0 |
*154 Ryder McLaughlin, Gassaway 0-2 lost to Nasir Hughes VA F0:20 lost to Samuel Bergin CT F0:45 |
##154 Justin Paletti, Flatwoods 3-3 6th place defeated Riley Kuhn AL 6-1 defeated Kamien Griggs FL TF defeated Aaron Roberts OK 5-0 lost to Jonathan List OH F0:22 lost to Peyton Mccomas VA F1:36 5-6 lost to Jayden Jackson OH F0:38 |
*165 Zachery Paxton, Charleston 0-2 lost to Noah Pettigrew GA TF lost to Ethan Tomerlin KY F0:27 |
*180 Myson Anderson, Parkersburg 0-2 lost to Nehamiah Harris CT F2:28 lost to Ryder Wiese OK F2:26 |
##180 Colton Casto, Widen 4-2 5th place defeated Nathan Wahl OK F0:56 lost to Todd Degroat NY F2:01 defeated Derrick Orvik AL F2:36 defeated Ryder Wiese OK 7-2 lost to Joshua Evans VA 5-1 5-6 defeated Todd Degroat NY 1-0 |
*230 Nickolas Ball, Letart 0-2 lost to Dakota Blair VT F3:15 lost to Nic Harden MD F1:24 |
*230 Dakota Moses, Pt Pleasant 1-2 lost to Linwood Hill VA F1:46 defeated Patrick Ganter NY F1:32 lost to Dakota Blair VT 7-2 |