West Virginia Wrestling

West Virginia High School Wrestling
State Champions

Revised 03/14/2017

NameSchoolYear Weight ClassCoachDivision
Adams, Noah Independence 2014 152 Cliff Warden AA/A
Adams, Noah Independence 2016 195 Cliff Warden AA/A
Adams, Noah Independence 2017 220 Cliff Warden AA/A
Adams, Tom University 1954 145 Homer Fizer All Divisions
Alderman, Kevin Richwood 1984 126 Russ Ward AA/A
Alderman, Larry Richwood 1992 160 Russ Ward AA/A
Allen, John Calhoun County 1984 098 Lee Evans AA/A
Allen, John Calhoun County 1987 126 Lee Evans AA/A
Allen, Jordan Huntington 2012 113 Rob Archer AAA
Allen, Jordan Huntington 2013 113 Rob Archer AAA
Allen, Jordan Huntington 2014 120 Rob Archer AAA
Allese, Pat Weir 1963 120 Carl Fodor All Divisions
Allese, Pat Weir 1964 127 Carl Fodor All Divisions
Allman, Justin Parkersburg South 2014 182 Donna Dixon AAA
Allman, Justin Parkersburg South 2015 182 Donna Dixon AAA
Allman, Justin Parkersburg South 2016 195 Shaun Smith AAA
Allman, Justin Parkersburg South 2017 195 Shaun Smith AAA
Alvaro, Anthony Fairmont Senior / West Fairmont 2013 145 Mark Delligatti AA/A
Alvaro, Anthony Fairmont Senior / West Fairmont 2014 145 Mark Delligatti AA/A
Anderson, Andy Cameron 1993 145 Jim Potts AA/A
Anderson, R.C. Cameron 1989 112 Jim Potts AA/A
Anderson, R.C. Cameron 1990 119 Jim Potts AA/A
Anderson, R.C. Cameron 1991 130 Jim Potts AA/A
Anderson, R.C. Cameron 1992 140 Jim Potts AA/A
Angle, Chuck Buffalo 1978 145 Phil Davis AA/A
Antoine, Jacob Independence 2006 189 Ed Gilson AA/A
Apanowicz, Greg Fairmont Senior / West Fairmont 1991 UNL Joe Naternicola AAA
Appel, Craig Frankfort 1983 132 Jim Fazzalone AA/A
Archer, Bill Huntington 1966 127 Bob Sang All Divisions
Armour, Brent Williamstown 1987 112 Bob Pickens AA/A
Arnett, Tyler North Marion 2015 220 David Tennant AA/A
Arnold, Mickey South Charleston 1972 119 Stan Cadd All Divisions
Arnold, Tom Weir 1969 154 Vince Monseau All Divisions
Arrango, John Weir 1966 120 Carl Fodor All Divisions
Arthur, David Stonewall Jackson 1972 138 Roger Jefferson All Divisions
Arthur, Justin Huntington 2010 119 Rob Archer AAA
Arthur, Justin Huntington 2012 138 Rob Archer AAA
Arthur, Justin Huntington 2013 145 Rob Archer AAA
Asbury, Ryan Oak Glen 2008 125 Larry Shaw AA/A
Ashley, Justin Calhoun County 2002 112 Mike Stump AA/A
Ashley, Justin Calhoun County 2003 125 Mike Stump AA/A
Ashley, Justin Calhoun County 2004 130 Mike Stump AA/A
Ashley, Malcolm Spencer 1981 126 Garry Bender AA/A
Ashley, Malcolm Calhoun County 1982 145 Lee Evans AA/A
Ashley, Malcolm Calhoun County 1983 155 Lee Evans AA/A
Ashley, Matt Spencer 1976 098 Tom Woods AA/A
Ashley, Matt Spencer 1977 105 Tom Woods AA/A
Ashley, Matt Spencer 1978 119 Garry Bender AA/A
Ashley, Matt Spencer 1979 132 Garry Bender AA/A
Atkinson, Millard Parkersburg 1958 115 Bob Dutton All Divisions
Atkinson, Millard Parkersburg 1959 112 Bob Dutton All Divisions
Auville, Gene Parkersburg 1958 148 Bob Dutton All Divisions
Baciak, Dallas Wheeling Park 2015 126 Jack Doyle AAA
Bailes, Jimmy Shady Spring 1963 095 Dix Manning All Divisions
Bailes, Rick Dunbar 1980 155 John Baird AA/A
Bailes, Rick Dunbar 1981 167 Alden Sheets AA/A
Bailey, John Oak Glen 1991 135 Larry Shaw AAA
Bailey, Mason East Fairmont 2008 160 John Geary AAA
Bailey, Mason East Fairmont 2009 171 John Geary AAA
Bain, John Wirt County 1985 112 Mike Goodwin AA/A
Bain, John Wirt County 1986 112 Mike Goodwin AA/A
Baker, Carrol Parkersburg 1948 120 Russ Pfalzcraf All Divisions
Baker, Carrol Parkersburg 1949 127 Jim Scott All Divisions
Baker, Eugene Fairmont Senior / West Fairmont 1954 UNL Bill Kerr All Divisions
Bales, Sonny Parkersburg 1955 145 Jim Scott All Divisions
Ball, Mike Milton 1986 126 Bane McCracken AAA
Barber, Brent Fairmont Senior / West Fairmont 2014 285 Mark Delligatti AA/A
Barbour, Kirby John Marshall 1991 189 Ed Dugas AAA
Bare, Terry South Charleston 1976 112 Stan Cadd AAA
Barnabei, Dave Weir 1977 126 Skip Murray AAA
Barnette, Aaron Independence 2000 171 Ed Gilson AA/A
Barnette, Adam Independence 2005 275 Ed Gilson AA/A
Barnhart, Brian St Marys 2007 285 Lester Hughart AA/A
Barrett, Billy Musselman 2007 125 Mark Cagle AAA
Barrows, Bob Parkersburg 1949 UNL Jim Scott All Divisions
Barrows, Bob Parkersburg 1950 UNL Jim Scott All Divisions
Bartrug, Dustin St Marys 2001 103 Bill Brizendine AA/A
Bartrug, Dustin St Marys 2003 119 Bill Brizendine AA/A
Basich, Zach Wheeling Central 2007 140 Sean Doyle AA/A
Basich, Zachary Wheeling Central 2008 145 Andrew LaMotte AA/A
Bates, Norman Wheeling 1954 138 Ed Murphy All Divisions
Bates, Rahsaan Fairmont Senior / West Fairmont 1994 130 Joe Naternicola AAA
Bauer, Dirk Wheeling Central 2007 103 Sean Doyle AA/A
Bauer, Dirk Wheeling Park 2008 103 Sean Doyle AAA
Bauer, Dirk Wheeling Park 2009 119 Sean Doyle AAA
Bauer, Kyle Wheeling Park 2010 125 Sean Doyle AAA
Bauer, Kyle Wheeling Park 2011 130 Sean Doyle AAA
Beafore, Stanley Fairmont Senior / West Fairmont 1955 138 Bill Kerr All Divisions
Beafore, Stanley Fairmont Senior / West Fairmont 1956 148 Bill Kerr All Divisions
Beckett, Allen Huntington 1993 119 Bill Archer AAA
Beckett, Allen Huntington 1994 119 Bill Archer AAA
Beckner, Denver Parkersburg 1948 133 Russ Pfalzcraf All Divisions
Beech, John Hurricane 1980 098 Mike Ellis AA/A
Bell, Jerry Nitro 1981 126 Steve Stoffle AAA
Bellville, Philip Oak Glen 2000 189 Larry Shaw AA/A
Bellville, Philip Oak Glen 2001 189 Larry Shaw AA/A
Bennett, Duard Elkins 1963 UNL Bob Irwin All Divisions
Bennett, Tory Berkeley Springs 2010 160 Darrell W. Bennett AA/A
Bennett, Tory Berkeley Springs 2011 171 Darrell W. Bennett AA/A
Bennett, Tory Berkeley Springs 2012 182 Darrell W. Bennett AA/A
Berisford, Barry Cameron 1989 189 Jim Potts AA/A
Berry, Harvey University 1952 154 Homer Fizer All Divisions
Besedich, Ryan North Marion 1998 160 Roy Michael AAA
Best, John Martin Parkersburg 2017 120 Chris Way AAA
Bicak, Adam Ripley 2009 145 Jason Scott AAA
Bicak, Adam Ripley 2010 152 Jason Scott AAA
Bicak, Adam Ripley 2011 160 Matt Smith AAA
Bicak, Adam Ripley 2012 170 Matt Smith AAA
Biddle, Bob Parkersburg 1964 154 Bob Dutton All Divisions
Biddle, Casey Williamstown 2002 119 Bob Pickens AA/A
Billings, Judd Ravenswood 2003 103 Dave Satterfield AA/A
Billings, Judd Ravenswood 2005 135 Dave Satterfield AA/A
Biser, Sean Keyser 1988 189 Joe Altobello AAA
Blake, Doug Cameron 1978 098 Jim Potts AA/A
Blake, Mike Huntington East 1969 UNL Bob Sang All Divisions
Bland, Brian North Marion 1992 140 Roy Michael AAA
Blankenship, Chris Berkeley Springs 1988 112 Rick Hendrickson AA/A
Blankenship, Chris Berkeley Springs 1988 112 Horace Blankenship AA/A
Blankenship, Chris Berkeley Springs 1988 112 Rick Hendrickson, Horace Blankenship AA/A
Blankenship, Steve Iaeger 1994 125 Harold Bright AA/A
Blatt, Bill Buffalo 1978 138 Phil Davis AA/A
Blevins, Adam Iaeger 1997 160 Mike Surbaugh AA/A
Bliss, Phil Brooke 2003 152 Joe Erlewine AAA
Blizzerd, Max Herbert Hoover 1982 155 Steve Kee AAA
Blosser, Chris Spencer 1992 119 Garry Bender AA/A
Blosser, Chris Roane County 1994 145 Garry Bender AA/A
Boatright, Cole Calhoun County 2015 170 Mike Stump AA/A
Boatwright, Malik Greenbrier West 2013 152 Jeremy Tincher AA/A
Boatwright, Malik Greenbrier West 2014 160 Jeremy Tincher AA/A
Bock, Dave George Washington 1965 138 Steve Edwards All Divisions
Bock, Dave George Washington 1966 145 Steve Edwards All Divisions
Bolen, Jamie Independence 2001 152 Ed Gilson AA/A
Bonasso, Daniel Fairmont Senior / West Fairmont 1997 103 Mark Delligatti AAA
Bonasso, Daniel Fairmont Senior / West Fairmont 1998 112 Mark Delligatti AAA
Bonasso, Pat Fairmont Senior / West Fairmont 1973 132 Bob Delorenzo All Divisions
Bonasso, Sammy Fairmont Senior / West Fairmont 2001 103 Mark Delligatti AAA
Booth, Steve Buffalo 1980 112 Phil Davis AA/A
Booth, Steve Buffalo 1981 112 Phil Davis AA/A
Bosley, Steve Parkersburg South 1973 155 Rod Oldham All Divisions
Bosley, Steve Parkersburg South 1974 155 Rod Oldham All Divisions
Boswell, Mike Magnolia 1981 098 Dennis Hunt AA/A
Bozek, Robert Oak Glen 2015 126 Patrick McGillian AA/A
Bozek, Robert Oak Glen 2016 132 Patrick McGillian AA/A
Bozek, Robert Oak Glen 2017 138 Patrick McGillian AA/A
Bracciake, Vince Charles Town 1970 107 Gene Piscitelli, Jr All Divisions
Bradley, Steve George Washington 1967 095 Steve Edwards All Divisions
Bradshaw, Greg Parkersburg 1980 132 Joe Handlan AAA
Bradshaw, Greg Parkersburg 1981 138 Joe Handlan AAA
Bragg, Rick Milton 1967 180 Larry Jordan All Divisions
Bragg, Rick Milton 1968 180 Larry Jordan All Divisions
Branch, James Huntington 1992 125 Bill Archer AAA
Bratke, Kyle Parkersburg 2010 130 Chris Way AAA
Braunlich, Fritz Wheeling Central 1982 185 Stan Johnson AA/A
Braunlich, Fritz Wheeling Central 1983 185 Stan Johnson AA/A
Brightwell, Krys Parkersburg 1988 160 Joe Handlan AAA
Britton, Carroll Woodrow Wilson / Beckley 1952 133 Vic Peelish All Divisions
Brooks, Doug Parkersburg 1988 125 Joe Handlan AAA
Brooks, Steve Parkersburg 1978 112 Joe Handlan AAA
Brown, Dallas Calhoun County 1994 140 Mike Stump AA/A
Brown, John Clay County 1980 105 Bob Stover AA/A
Brown, John Clay County 1981 119 Bob Stover AA/A
Brown, Steve Parkersburg 1986 098 Joe Handlan AAA
Brown, Zach Oak Glen 2012 113 Patrick McGillian AA/A
Brumfield, Tom Huntington 1979 155 Bill Archer AAA
Bryant, Tom Ripley 1989 UNL Steve Buffington AAA
Burge, Chad Cameron 1992 103 Jim Potts AA/A
Burge, Chad Cameron 1993 112 Jim Potts AA/A
Burge, Chad Cameron 1994 112 Jim Potts AA/A
Burnett, Tom Fairmont Senior / West Fairmont 1960 120 Bill Kerr All Divisions
Burnett, Tom Fairmont Senior / West Fairmont 1961 127 Bill Kerr All Divisions
Burns, Harry Weir 1961 165 Carl Fodor All Divisions
Burton, Jason Parkersburg South 1990 160 Paul Jackson AAA
Burton, Jason Parkersburg South 1991 160 Paul Jackson AAA
Bush, Graham Parkersburg 1948 155 Russ Pfalzcraf All Divisions
Bushko, Aaron Fairmont Senior / West Fairmont 1993 152 Joe Naternicola AAA
Busick, Robert Weir 2000 215 Frank Crain AA/A
Butcher, Dan Weston 1952 103 Bob Dutton All Divisions
Butler, Eric Williamstown 1982 105 Bob Pickens AA/A
Butler, Eric Williamstown 1983 119 Bob Pickens AA/A
Butler, Orarn St Marys 1990 125 Bill Brizendine AA/A
Butler, Orarn St Marys 1991 125 Bill Brizendine AA/A
Byard, Tim Mannington 1977 126 Roy Michael AA/A
Byard, Tim Mannington 1979 155 Roy Michael AA/A
Byard, Wesley North Marion 2007 171 David Tennant AAA
Byrd, Dave Weir 1963 145 Carl Fodor All Divisions
Byrd, Dave Weir 1964 145 Carl Fodor All Divisions
Cain, Jon Wirt County 2012 120 Kenny Dye AA/A
Cain, Mike John Marshall 1975 188 Bill Hinegardner All Divisions
Cales, Tyler Greenbrier West 2016 285 Jeremy Tincher AA/A
Callahan, Matt Woodrow Wilson / Beckley 1999 140 Phil Bartrum AAA
Camilletti, Steve Brooke 1989 112 Nolan Vangilder AAA
Camp, Gene Parkersburg 1948 145 Russ Pfalzcraf All Divisions
Campbell, Carroll Parkersburg 1953 138 Jim Scott All Divisions
Campbell, David University 2004 152 Ken Maisel AAA
Campbell, J.B. Parkersburg 1956 106 Jim Scott All Divisions
Campbell, Shirley Woodrow Wilson / Beckley 1968 103 Vic Peelish All Divisions
Canady, Matt Berkeley Springs 1991 189 Rick Hendrickson AA/A
Canady, Matt Berkeley Springs 1992 189 Rick Hendrickson AA/A
Capper, Damen Berkeley Springs 2009 140 Darrell W. Bennett AA/A
Capper, Damen Berkeley Springs 2010 145 Darrell W. Bennett AA/A
Capper, Damen Berkeley Springs 2011 152 Darrell W. Bennett AA/A
Carpenter, Mike Liberty Raleigh 2008 285 Randy Daniel AA/A
Carper, Dave Spencer 1989 135 Garry Bender AA/A
Carper, Dave Spencer 1990 135 Garry Bender AA/A
Carper, Jay Clay County 1987 132 Bob Stover AA/A
Carper, Jon North Marion 1992 160 Roy Michael AAA
Carr, Darin Magnolia 1979 145 Dennis Hunt AA/A
Carson, Ryan Lewis County 2014 195 Steve Rogers AAA
Casto, James Point Pleasant 2005 145 Jack Cullen AA/A
Casto, James Point Pleasant 2006 152 Jack Cullen AA/A
Casto, Kyle Williamstown 1978 126 Bob Pickens AA/A
Casto, Matt Williamstown 1990 171 Bob Pickens AA/A
Casto, Mitch Nitro 2003 160 Steve White AAA
Caughey, Joe Oak Glen 2000 275 Larry Shaw AA/A
Caughey, Joe Oak Glen 2001 275 Larry Shaw AA/A
Caughey, Joe Oak Glen 2002 275 Larry Shaw AA/A
Ceravalo, Dylan Washington 2011 140 Cody Gustines AAA
Chambers, Brennon Oak Glen 2004 135 Larry Shaw AA/A
Chertow, Ken Huntington 1983 119 Bill Archer AAA
Chertow, Ken Huntington 1984 126 Bill Archer AAA
Chertow, Todd Huntington 1989 130 Bill Archer AAA
Chertow, Todd Huntington 1990 135 Bill Archer AAA
Childers, Henry Weir 1961 145 Carl Fodor All Divisions
Childers, Larry St Marys 1984 155 Bill Brizendine AA/A
Childers, Larry St Marys 1985 155 Bill Brizendine AA/A
Chisholm, Trumaine North Marion 1988 171 Rusty Elliott AAA
Ciatto, Jim Woodrow Wilson / Beckley 1949 185 Vic Peelish All Divisions
Clark, Adam Berkeley Springs 1991 152 Rick Hendrickson AA/A
Clark, Brandon Shady Spring 1993 103 Dix Manning AA/A
Clark, Carl Berkeley Springs 1986 167 Rick Hendrickson AA/A
Clark, Carl Berkeley Springs 1986 167 Horace Blankenship AA/A
Clark, Carl Berkeley Springs 1986 167 Rick Hendrickson, Horace Blankenship AA/A
Clark, Chris Independence 2013 138 Cliff Warden AA/A
Clark, Cody Calhoun County 2007 119 Mike Stump AA/A
Clark, Cody Calhoun County 2008 130 Mike Stump AA/A
Clark, Cody Calhoun County 2010 135 Mike Stump AA/A
Clark, Dave Berkeley Springs 1967 165 Paul Hodges All Divisions
Clark, Josh Berkeley Springs 2003 189 Darrell W. Bennett AA/A
Clark, Steve Berkeley Springs 1964 165 Paul Hodges All Divisions
Clark, Steve Berkeley Springs 1965 177 Paul Hodges All Divisions
Clevenger, Dan Parkersburg South 1971 185 Rod Oldham All Divisions
Cochran, Earl DuPont 1966 180 Tom Bossie All Divisions
Coffey, Josh Cabell Midland 1999 215 Ernie Sparks AAA
Cokeley, Rich Harrisvillle 1984 185 John Peters AA/A
Cokeley, Rich Harrisvillle 1985 185 John Peters AA/A
Cokeley, Rich Harrisvillle 1986 185 John Peters AA/A
Collins, Brian Spencer 1993 130 Garry Bender AA/A
Collins, Dustin Parkersburg South 1997 119 Paul Jackson AAA
Collins, John Kingwood 1957 157 Zane Rush All Divisions
Collins, Tom Williamstown 2011 285 Dennie Uhl AA/A
Conaway, Jason North Marion 1998 189 Roy Michael AAA
Cook, David Nicholas County 1991 152 David Hypes AAA
Cook, Ryan Huntington 2006 275 Bill Archer AAA
Copney, Jim Wheeling Park 1981 155 Eric Carder AAA
Corder, Jeff Ravenswood 1988 160 Dale Hinkle AA/A
Cotterall, Mike Logan 2010 285 Joshua Fry AAA
Cottrell, Dylan Roane County 2009 103 Wayne Jarvis AA/A
Cottrell, Dylan Roane County 2010 119 Wayne Jarvis AA/A
Cottrell, Dylan Roane County 2011 135 Wayne Jarvis AA/A
Cottrell, Dylan Roane County 2012 145 Wayne Jarvis AA/A
Couch, Bob Parkersburg 1955 165 Jim Scott All Divisions
Courtney, Chris Fairmont Senior / West Fairmont 1993 275 Joe Naternicola AAA
Courtney, Don Fairmont Senior / West Fairmont 1970 175 Jim Feltz All Divisions
Courtney, Jeff Fairmont Senior / West Fairmont 2001 171 Mark Delligatti AAA
Courtney, Jeff Fairmont Senior / West Fairmont 2002 189 Mark Delligatti AAA
Courtney, Ryan Fairmont Senior / West Fairmont 1996 171 Mark Delligatti AAA
Courtney, Ryan Fairmont Senior / West Fairmont 1997 189 Mark Delligatti AAA
Cox, Anthony St Marys 1987 155 Bill Brizendine AA/A
Cox, C.D. St Marys 2011 189 Lester Hughart AA/A
Cox, Steve Parkersburg 1988 145 Joe Handlan AAA
Cox, Will Independence 2015 132 Cliff Warden AA/A
Crabtree, Blaine Huntington 1997 UNL Bill Archer AAA
Craddock, Josh Roane County 1997 135 Garry Bender AAA
Craddock, Mark Spencer 1981 185 Garry Bender AA/A
Crain, Frank Oak Glen 1986 132 Larry Shaw AAA
Crain, George Harrisvillle 1960 112 Richard Elliott All Divisions
Crain, James Weir 1961 103 Carl Fodor All Divisions
Crain, John Oak Glen 1986 112 Larry Shaw AAA
Crain, John Oak Glen 1987 112 Larry Shaw AAA
Crain, John Oak Glen 1988 119 Larry Shaw AAA
Crain, Michael Weir 1962 095 Carl Fodor All Divisions
Crawford, Carlos Shady Spring 1983 112 Dix Manning AA/A
Creamer, John Huntington Vinson 1995 130 Bruce Niday AA/A
Crislip, William Weston 1950 105 Bob Dutton All Divisions
Cross, Josh Wirt County 2000 135 Toby Ray AA/A
Crouch, Jesse Hurricane 1996 119 Bill Crouch AAA
Crow, Jerry Oak Glen 1997 145 Larry Shaw AA/A
Cummings, Jack Clay County 2014 106 Geoff Hamrick AA/A
Cummings, Joe Clay County 1980 132 Bob Stover AA/A
Cummings, Joe Clay County 1981 138 Bob Stover AA/A
Cummings, Joe Clay County 1982 138 Bob Stover aa/
Cumpston, Jeff Cameron 2004 140 Jim Potts AA/A
Cumpston, Jeff Cameron 2005 152 Jim Potts AA/A
Cumpston, Jeremy Bishop Donahue 1995 145 Emil Nardone AA/A
Cumpston, Tim Cameron 2005 119 Jim Potts AA/A
Cumpston, Tyler Cameron 2007 135 T.J. Chappelear AA/A
Curry, Mike Grafton 1986 126 Bill McProuty AA/A
Cutright, Seth Buckhannon Upshur 2013 152 J.P. Tenney AAA
Cutright, Seth Buckhannon Upshur 2014 160 J.P. Tenney AAA
Cvetnick, Steve Richwood 1977 132 Gary Jones AA/A
Daggett, Casey Parkersburg South 2001 160 Tim McCartney AAA
Daggett, Chris Parkersburg South 2000 160 Tim McCartney AAA
Dailey, Chuck Parkersburg 1970 165 Bob Dutton All Divisions
Dailey, Lou Follansbee 1968 095 Ron Mauck All Divisions
Daniels, Alex Independence 2015 195 Cliff Warden AA/A
Daniels, Alex Independence 2016 220 Cliff Warden AA/A
Daniels, Steve Liberty Harrison 1981 145 Tom Hilton AAA
Daugherty, Tom George Washington 1982 167 John Daugherty AAA
Davidson, Robert Wheeling Park 1995 189 Buzz Evans AAA
Davidson, Robert Wheeling Park 1996 189 Buzz Evans AAA
Davis, Bill University 1951 165 Homer Fizer All Divisions
Davis, Doug Charles Town 1970 145 Gene Piscitelli, Jr All Divisions
Davis, Dylan Oak Glen 2012 220 Patrick McGillian AA/A
Davis, Jim South Charleston 1961 112 Herbert Holstein All Divisions
Davis, Rick East Bank 1985 098 Ralph Hensley AAA
Dawson, Bill Keyser 1962 103 Joe Stanislawczyk All Divisions
Dawson, Bill Keyser 1963 112 Joe Stanislawczyk All Divisions
Dawson, Nathan Brooke 2012 195 Rod Pattison AA/A
Dawson, Richard Keyser 1961 133 Joe Stanislawczyk All Divisions
Day, Brian Berkeley Springs 1993 135 Rick Hendrickson AA/A
Dean, Terry Clay County 1984 112 Bob Stover AA/A
Dearman, Ryan Parkersburg 2003 275 Scheny Schenerlein AAA
Dearman, Ryan Parkersburg 2004 275 Scheny Schenerlein AAA
Deberry, Dennis Wirt County 1980 UNL Mike Goodwin AA/A
Deem, Matt Parkersburg 1982 145 Joe Handlan AAA
Deem, Matt Parkersburg 1983 145 Joe Handlan AAA
Deem, Matt Parkersburg South 1991 119 Paul Jackson AAA
Deem, Mike Parkersburg South 1971 138 Rod Oldham All Divisions
Deem, William Parkersburg 1962 120 Bob Dutton All Divisions
Dehart, Pat Woodrow Wilson / Beckley 1951 120 Vic Peelish All Divisions
Delligatti, Mark Fairmont Senior / West Fairmont 1980 167 Joe Naternicola AAA
Delligatti, Matthew Fairmont Senior / West Fairmont 2004 189 Mark Delligatti AAA
Delligatti, Vincent Fairmont Senior / West Fairmont 2014 220 Mark Delligatti AA/A
DeLong, Hunter Parkersburg South 2017 182 Shaun Smith AAA
Delorenzo, Bob Fairmont Senior / West Fairmont 1959 UNL Bill Kerr All Divisions
Dempsey, Jacob Huntington 2009 189 Rob Archer AAA
Dennis, David Ravenswood 2006 119 Bo Burgess AA/A
Dennis, David Ravenswood 2007 130 Bo Burgess AA/A
Desilvestri, Bill Wheeling Park 1981 105 Eric Carder AAA
Diehl, Ryan Berkeley Springs 2010 103 Darrell W. Bennett AA/A
Diehl, Ryan Berkeley Springs 2011 112 Darrell W. Bennett AA/A
Digandomenico, Rich Wheeling Park 1984 112 Buzz Evans AAA
Dobbs, Gary John Marshall 1975 122 Bill Hinegardner All Divisions
Dodd, Tommy Liberty Harrison 2012 138 G.N. Janes AA/A
Doe, Steve Warwood 1976 UNL Eric Carder AA/A
Dolly, Rick Keyser 1987 UNL Joe Altobello AAA
Donahue, Jared Parkersburg 2016 132 Chris Way AAA
Donohew, Bill Stonewall Jackson 1966 165 Roger Jefferson All Divisions
Dornick, Brad Parkersburg South 1975 135 Rod Oldham All Divisions
Dornick, Brad Parkersburg South 1976 132 Rod Oldham AAA
Dornick, Brad Parkersburg South 1977 145 Rod Oldham AAA
Dornick, Gig Parkersburg South 1978 132 Rod Oldham AAA
Dotson, Mike Williamstown 1996 152 Bob Pickens AA/A
Doyle, Dan Wheeling Central 1973 112 Bill Welker All Divisions
Drennen, Dave Wirt County 1996 112 Matt Ashley AA/A
Drennen, Dave Wirt County 1997 125 Matt Ashley AA/A
Drennen, Dave Wirt County 1998 160 Joe Burton AA/A
Dudas, Ryan Cameron 1992 125 Jim Potts AA/A
Dudas, Ryan Cameron 1993 125 Jim Potts AA/A
Dunaway, Scott Wheeling Park 1990 119 Buzz Evans AAA
Duncan, John Parkersburg South 2001 135 Tim McCartney AAA
Dunscomb, Terry Fairmont Senior / West Fairmont 1956 141 Bill Kerr All Divisions
Dunscomb, Terry Fairmont Senior / West Fairmont 1957 148 Bill Kerr All Divisions
Dunscomb, Terry Fairmont Senior / West Fairmont 1958 157 Bill Kerr All Divisions
Duong, Caleb Point Pleasant 2010 112 John Bonecutter AA/A
DuPay, Larry Charles Town 1970 098 Gene Piscitelli, Jr All Divisions
DuPay, Larry Charles Town 1971 095 Gene Piscitelli, Jr All Divisions
DuPay, Larry Charles Town 1972 095 Gene Piscitelli, Jr All Divisions
Earley, Don Stonewall Jackson 1969 112 Roger Jefferson All Divisions
Easter, Anthony Nitro 2003 103 Steve White AAA
Easter, Anthony Nitro 2004 112 Charles Easter AAA
Easter, Anthony Nitro 2005 119 Charles Easter AAA
Easter, Matt Nitro 2000 103 Steve White AAA
Easter, Matt Nitro 2001 112 Steve White AAA
Easter, Matt Nitro 2002 119 Steve White AAA
Easter, Matt Nitro 2003 130 Steve White AAA
Easter, Seth Nitro 2005 130 Charles Easter AAA
Easter, Seth Nitro 2006 140 Charles Easter AAA
Easter, Seth Nitro 2007 140 Charles Easter AAA
Easter, Seth Nitro 2008 145 Charles Easter AAA
Eckleberry, Kyle Oak Glen 2001 140 Larry Shaw AA/A
Edwards, Brandon Parkersburg 1994 171 Joe Handlan AAA
Edwards, Bryce Parkersburg 1993 130 Joe Handlan AAA
Elaw, Gene University 1953 133 Homer Fizer All Divisions
Eldridge, Brandon Bluefield 2013 160 Ryan Rooney AA/A
Elliott, Kyle North Marion 2017 160 David Tennant AA/A
Elliott, Ryan North Marion 2013 120 David Tennant AA/A
Elliott, Ryan North Marion 2014 120 David Tennant AA/A
Empson, John George Washington 1973 167 Harold Moore All Divisions
Epperly, Mason Shady Spring 1964 103 Dix Manning All Divisions
Epperly, Mason Shady Spring 1965 112 Dix Manning All Divisions
Evans, Melvin Keyser 1962 UNL Joe Stanislawczyk All Divisions
Ewing, Ryan Parkersburg 2006 160 Scheny Schenerlein AAA
Fanning, Terrance Preston 2013 195 Mike Contic AAA
Fanning, Terrance Preston 2014 220 Mike Contic AAA
Farley, David Shady Spring 1978 105 Dix Manning AA/A
Farley, David Shady Spring 1979 112 Dix Manning AA/A
Farley, David Shady Spring 1980 119 Dix Manning AA/A
Faulk, Mike Wheeling 1969 103 Frank Siriani All Divisions
Fegal, Andrew Weir 2004 275 Jeff LaMotte AA/A
Fell, Ryan Oak Hill 2007 215 Joel Harris AA/A
Felton, Kevin Brooke 1974 098 Paul Billiard All Divisions
Ferguson, Brian Wirt County 1977 185 Mike Goodwin AA/A
Ferguson, Brian Wirt County 1978 185 Mike Goodwin AA/A
Finichman, John Williamstown 1987 167 Bob Pickens AA/A
Finley, Paul Huntington 1975 148 Bill Archer All Divisions
Fisher, Eric George Washington 1993 135 Fritz Wisecup AAA
Fisher, Josh Roane County 2008 103 Wayne Jarvis AA/A
Fisher, Josh Roane County 2009 112 Wayne Jarvis AA/A
Fisher, Josh Roane County 2010 125 Wayne Jarvis AA/A
Fisher, Josh Roane County 2011 125 Wayne Jarvis AA/A
Flanegin, Brian Wheeling Park 1999 135 Roger Kent AAA
Fleming, Aaron Parkersburg 1988 UNL Joe Handlan AAA
Fleming, Aaron Parkersburg 1990 UNL Joe Handlan AAA
Fleming, Dave Parkersburg 1992 119 Joe Handlan AAA
Flowers, Ryan Williamstown 2006 135 Jeff Givens AA/A
Flowers, Steve Oak Glen 2002 140 Larry Shaw AA/A
Flowers, Steve Oak Glen 2003 145 Larry Shaw AA/A
Fluharty, Justin Parkersburg South 1992 152 Paul Jackson AAA
Fluharty, Mark Mannington 1979 126 Roy Michael AA/A
Ford, Toby Spencer 1992 UNL Garry Bender AA/A
Forren, Johnny Shady Spring 2013 120 Larry Ransom AAA
Fortier, Mike Liberty Harrison 1995 UNL Tom Hilton AAA
Fraley, Zack Huntington 2006 119 Bill Archer AAA
Francis, Bob Magnolia 1977 138 Bob Lowe AA/A
Frangos, Gabe Wheeling Park 1990 103 Buzz Evans AAA
Frangos, Gabe Wheeling Park 1991 112 Buzz Evans AAA
Franklin, Doug Greenbrier West 1987 185 Brian Jones AA/A
Frankovitch, Eric Weir 1973 185 George Kovalick All Divisions
Frazier, Marquis Greenbrier West 2014 170 Jeremy Tincher AA/A
Frazier, Marquis Greenbrier West 2015 182 Jeremy Tincher AA/A
Frazier, Zach Fairmont Senior / West Fairmont 2017 285 Mark Delligatti AA/A
Freda, A.J. Lewis County 2003 UNL Ed Williams AA/A
Friend, Pat Ravenswood 1983 138 Dale Hinkle AA/A
Friese, Bob Parkersburg 1954 165 Jim Scott All Divisions
Friley, Dave Woodrow Wilson / Beckley 1948 165 Vic Peelish All Divisions
Friley, Dave Woodrow Wilson / Beckley 1949 155 Vic Peelish All Divisions
Fryer, Steve Oak Glen 1987 167 Larry Shaw AAA
Fuchs, Ernie Wheeling 1953 145 Ed Murphy All Divisions
Fullmer, Rick St Albans 1976 138 Jim Crawford AAA
Funari, Greg Magnolia 1987 138 Terry Weigal AA/A
Gable, Brian Wheeling Park 1988 140 Buzz Evans AAA
Galaher, Cameron Grafton 2009 189 Rod Auvil AA/A
Gallaher, Cameron Grafton 2007 152 Rod Auvil AA/A
Gallaher, Cameron Grafton 2008 171 Rod Auvil AA/A
Gamble, Mike Brooke 1977 119 Paul Billiard AAA
Gandee, Ash Ravenswood 1999 103 Jared Hughes AA/A
Gandee, Ash Ravenswood 2000 112 Dwayne Hicks AA/A
Gandee, Ash Ravenswood 2001 112 Dwayne Hicks AA/A
Gardner, Bob Wheeling 1952 UNL Ed Murphy All Divisions
Gardner, Bob Wheeling 1953 UNL Ed Murphy All Divisions
Geary, Lou Brooke 1976 167 Paul Billiard AAA
Geary, Mark Petersburg 1976 145 Ron Stephens AA/A
George, Dalton Williamstown 2011 103 Dennie Uhl AA/A
George, Dalton Williamstown 2013 126 Ryan Scott AA/A
George, Dalton Williamstown 2014 132 Ryan Scott AA/A
George, Kevin Williamstown 1983 145 Bob Pickens AA/A
George, Matt Parkersburg 1998 119 Joe Handlan AAA
George, Matt Parkersburg 1999 119 Joe Handlan AAA
Gerasimovich, Micah Morgantown 2005 145 Tom Powers AAA
Gibson, Bob Hurricane 1978 UNL Mike Ellis AA/A
Gibson, Connor Independence 2016 138 Cliff Warden AA/A
Gibson, Connor Independence 2017 145 Cliff Warden AA/A
Giovengo, Josh Bishop Donahue 1996 145 Emil Nardone AA/A
Giovengo, Tom Bishop Donahue 1987 119 Emil Nardone AA/A
Giovengo, Tom Bishop Donahue 1988 125 Emil Nardone AA/A
Givens, Jeff Williamstown 1981 145 Bob Pickens AA/A
Glass, Logan Oak Glen 1998 130 Larry Shaw AA/A
Glasscock, Steve Berkeley Springs 1965 095 Paul Hodges All Divisions
Glasscock, Steve Berkeley Springs 1967 120 Paul Hodges All Divisions
Glover, Bill Fairmont Senior / West Fairmont 1962 138 Bill Kerr All Divisions
Glover, Bill Fairmont Senior / West Fairmont 1963 133 Bill Kerr All Divisions
Godfrey, Cornelius Logan 2006 130 Gary Mullins AA/A
Goff, Cody Grafton 2013 113 Rod Auvil AA/A
Goldburg, John Herbert Hoover 1992 171 David Hall AAA
Goldburg, John Herbert Hoover 1993 171 David Hall AAA
Golden, Bill University 1951 145 Homer Fizer All Divisions
Golden, Jay Parkersburg 1996 112 Joe Handlan AAA
Golden, Mike Greenbrier West 1977 098 Toby Harris AA/A
Golden, William University 1950 138 Homer Fizer All Divisions
Gooch, Bill Wheeling Park 1992 130 Buzz Evans AAA
Goodrich, Paul Calhoun County 1982 167 Lee Evans AA/A
Goodrich, Paul Calhoun County 2005 171 Mike Stump AA/A
Gorby, Adam North Marion 1998 130 Roy Michael AAA
Gordon, Gordon John Marshall 1977 UNL Bill Hinegardner AAA
Grace, Sheldon Weir 1976 UNL Skip Murray AAA
Grass, Logan Huntington 2013 106 Rob Archer AAA
Grass, Logan Huntington 2014 106 Rob Archer AAA
Grass, Logan Huntington 2015 120 Rob Archer AAA
Gray, Carl Parkersburg 1957 141 Bob Dutton All Divisions
Greathouse, Greg Spencer 1982 126 Garry Bender AA/A
Greathouse, Rich Spencer 1983 098 Garry Bender AA/A
Greathouse, Rich Spencer 1984 119 Garry Bender AA/A
Greathouse, Rich Spencer 1985 132 Garry Bender AA/A
Greathouse, Rich Spencer 1986 138 Garry Bender AA/A
Greathouse, Rod Spencer 1988 152 Garry Bender AA/A
Greathouse, Tom Spencer 1988 130 Garry Bender AA/A
Greathouse, Tom Spencer 1990 145 Garry Bender AA/A
Green, Ron Wheeling Park 2004 103 Gene Monteleone AAA
Green, Ron Wheeling Park 2005 125 Gene Monteleone AAA
Green, Ron Wheeling Park 2006 130 Gene Monteleone AAA
Green, Ronnell Wheeling Park 2005 103 Gene Monteleone AAA
Green, Ronnell Wheeling Park 2006 112 Gene Monteleone AAA
Green, Tyler Parkersburg South 2009 140 Paul Jackson AAA
Green, Tyler Parkersburg South 2010 140 Paul Jackson AAA
Gregg, Pete Parkersburg 1949 185 Jim Scott All Divisions
Griffith, David South Charleston 1982 UNL A.J. Fields AAA
Griffith, Ron John Marshall 1974 132 Bill Hinegardner All Divisions
Grogg, Shane Parkersburg South 2003 125 Tim McCartney AAA
Grover, Cullen Tyler Consolidated 2009 215 Larry Richie AA/A
Guice, Vince Parkersburg 1995 171 Joe Handlan AAA
Guidi, Lewis University 1951 112 Homer Fizer All Divisions
Guidi, Lewis University 1952 120 Homer Fizer All Divisions
Guidi, Tom University 1955 127 Homer Fizer All Divisions
Guidi, Tom University 1956 138 Homer Fizer All Divisions
Gullucci, Dan Fairmont Senior / West Fairmont 1957 115 Bill Kerr All Divisions
Gundling, Val Wheeling Central 1971 167 Matt Media All Divisions
Gurack, Bill Woodrow Wilson / Beckley 1955 154 Vic Peelish All Divisions
Gustines, Colton Jefferson 2007 112 Ward Sigler AAA
Guzzi, Jimmy Romney 1954 103 Andrew Drugan All Divisions
Guzzi, Jimmy Romney 1955 103 Andrew Drugan All Divisions
Haddox, Tim Williamstown 2000 119 Bob Pickens AA/A
Hager, Bill University 1952 138 Homer Fizer All Divisions
Haines, Richard Morgantown 1966 103 Bob Deantonis All Divisions
Haislip, Dustin Musselman 2005 112 Mark Cagle AAA
Haislip, Dustin Musselman 2006 125 Mark Cagle AAA
Haislip, Dustin Musselman 2007 135 Mark Cagle AAA
Hale, Craig Huntington 1987 119 Bill Archer AAA
Hale, Jason Huntington 1989 135 Bill Archer AAA
Hall, Peyton Oak Glen 2017 120 Patrick McGillian AA/A
Hall, Tevin Cameron 2009 130 Ron Trowbridge AA/A
Haller, Rodd Wheeling Park 1981 112 Eric Carder AAA
Hamer, Tom Stonewall Jackson 1968 127 Roger Jefferson All Divisions
Handlan, Joe Parkersburg 1962 133 Bob Dutton All Divisions
Hanlin, Duke Wheeling 1974 112 Arden Watson All Divisions
Hanlin, Duke Wheeling 1975 115 Arden Watson All Divisions
Hanson, Wes Herbert Hoover 2006 125 David Hall AA/A
Hardesty, Bob Kingwood 1960 UNL Zane Rush All Divisions
Hardiman, Gabe Cabell Midland 2009 285 Mike Ramsey AAA
Harless, Bob Scott 1969 145 Gary Zickafoose All Divisions
Harrah, Sonny Shady Spring 2007 125 Danny Carter AA/A
Harris, Phil Webster Springs 1959 145 A. James Manchin All Divisions
Harris, William DuPont 1986 UNL Robert L. Allport AAA
Hart, David Independence 1992 145 Ed Gilson AA/A
Hart, Jacob Independence 2014 126 Cliff Warden AA/A
Hart, Jacob Independence 2015 145 Cliff Warden AA/A
Hart, Jacob Independence 2016 170 Cliff Warden AA/A
Hart, Jacob Independence 2017 182 Cliff Warden AA/A
Hart, Jeremy Independence 1995 125 Ed Gilson AA/A
Hart, Jeremy Independence 1996 135 Ed Gilson AA/A
Hart, Joe Elkins 1969 165 Bob Irwin All Divisions
Hart, Steve Elkins 1979 185 Michael Hickman AAA
Harvey, Anthony Shady Spring 2005 130 Larry Snuffer AA/A
Harvey, Heagan Independence 2017 152 Cliff Warden AA/A
Hashman, Pete St Marys 2003 215 Bill Brizendine AA/A
Hass, Tim Big Creek 1995 160 Richard McKinney AA/A
Hasse, Zach Parkersburg South 1995 119 Paul Jackson AAA
Hasse, Zach Parkersburg South 1997 125 Paul Jackson AAA
Hastings, David Williamstown 2014 195 Ryan Scott AA/A
Haught, Jared Calhoun County 2011 160 Mike Stump AA/A
Haught, Jared Parkersburg 2012 182 Chris Way AAA
Haught, Jared Parkersburg 2013 182 Chris Way AAA
Hayes, J.C. Oak Glen 1989 189 Larry Shaw AAA
Hayes, Tom Ripley 1979 112 Jim Frazier AAA
Haynes, Caleb St Albans 2017 138 Daren Gilfilen AAA
Hays, Trapper Parkersburg 2014 152 Chris Way AAA
Hays, Trapper Parkersburg 2015 160 Chris Way AAA
Haysurst, Jason Ritchie County 1998 119 John Peters AA/A
Haysurst, Jason Ritchie County 1999 125 John Peters AA/A
Healy, Don Berkeley Springs 1962 154 Paul Hodges All Divisions
Healy, Don Berkeley Springs 1963 165 Paul Hodges All Divisions
Heath, Joe Greenbrier East 1999 275 Morse Reese AAA
Heath, Joe Greenbrier East 2000 275 Morse Reese AAA
Heath, John Ravenswood 1990 103 Dale Hinkle AA/A
Heath, John Ravenswood 1992 112 Dale Hinkle AA/A
Hebrock, Ronnie Oak Glen 2001 171 Larry Shaw AA/A
Hebrock, Ronnie Oak Glen 2002 189 Larry Shaw AA/A
Hedrick, Dave Parkersburg 1976 119 Bob Dutton AAA
Hedrick, Nicholas Fairmont Senior / West Fairmont 1998 140 Mark Delligatti AAA
Hedrick, Nicholas Fairmont Senior / West Fairmont 1999 145 Mark Delligatti AAA
Hefner, Joe St Marys 1989 152 Bill Brizendine AA/A
Helmick, Dave Oak Glen 1991 125 Larry Shaw AAA
Henson, Jackson University 2015 113 Ken Maisel AAA
Henson, Jackson University 2016 126 Ken Maisel AAA
Hereford, Brent Point Pleasant 2006 171 Jack Cullen AA/A
Hereford, Josh Point Pleasant 2012 170 John Bonecutter AA/A
Hescht, Steve Williamstown 1985 UNL Bob Pickens AA/A
Hickman, Brad Roane County 2011 140 Wayne Jarvis AA/A
Hickman, Donny Wirt County 1990 140 Matt Ashley AA/A
Hickman, Donny Wirt County 1991 140 Matt Ashley AA/A
Hickman, James Charleston 1962 112 William McProuty All Divisions
Hicks, Daryl Ripley 2013 285 Matt Smith AAA
Hicks, David Ripley 2010 215 Jason Scott AAA
Hicks, David Ripley 2011 215 Matt Smith AAA
Hicks, David Ripley 2012 220 Matt Smith AAA
Hicks, Hunter Cabell Midland 2016 285 Jarrod Sargent AAA
Higgins, Steve Parkersburg 1991 103 Joe Handlan AAA
Higgins, Steve Parkersburg 1992 112 Joe Handlan AAA
Higgins, Tim Parkersburg 1995 130 Joe Handlan AAA
Hill, Lance Parkersburg South 2012 106 Paul Jackson AAA
Hill, Reno Point Pleasant 2013 170 John Bonecutter AAA
Hinerman, Dave Cameron 1985 126 Jim Potts AA/A
Hinerman, Dave Cameron 1986 132 Jim Potts AA/A
Hinerman, Ryan North Marion 2011 135 David Tennant AAA
Hines, Danny Morgantown 1963 138 John Rockis All Divisions
Hines, Richard Morgantown 1967 112 Bob Deantonis All Divisions
Hite, Rick Parkersburg South 1980 126 Rod Oldham AAA
Hite, Roger Parkersburg South 1979 132 Rod Oldham AAA
Hoblitszell, Paul Parkersburg 1957 UNL Bob Dutton All Divisions
Hodges, Noah Grafton 2017 106 Keith Zebley AA/A
Hoffman, Dan Warwood 1976 126 Eric Carder AA/A
Hogg, Casey Point Pleasant 2009 285 Jack Cullen AA/A
Hogg, Casey Point Pleasant 2010 215 John Bonecutter AA/A
Hoit, Oscar Oak Glen 1997 171 Larry Shaw AA/A
Holbert, Tom Parkersburg 1959 165 Bob Dutton All Divisions
Holiday, John Hurricane 1975 170 Mike Ellis All Divisions
Holley, Chaston Cabell Midland 2017 285 Mike Setliff AAA
Holt, Brandon St Albans 2017 106 Daren Gilfilen AAA
Holyfield, Isaiah Robert C. Byrd 2013 285 Sam Holyfield AA/A
Hopkins, Hoppy Parkersburg 1951 UNL Jim Scott All Divisions
Hostler, Mike Charles Town 1969 175 Gene Piscitelli, Jr All Divisions
Hovermale, Justin Berkeley Springs 1995 140 Horace Blankenship AA/A
Huffman, Darrin George Washington 1983 167 Steve Edwards AAA
Huffman, Matt Shady Spring 1993 189 Dix Manning AA/A
Hughart, Bill St Marys 1986 119 Bill Brizendine AA/A
Hughart, Jeff St Marys 1986 145 Bill Brizendine AA/A
Hughart, Lester St Marys 1982 098 Bill Brizendine AA/A
Hughart, Lester St Marys 1983 105 Bill Brizendine AA/A
Hughart, Lester St Marys 1985 119 Bill Brizendine AA/A
Hughes, Casey Cameron 2001 130 Jim Potts AA/A
Hughes, Casey Cameron 2003 152 Jim Potts AA/A
Hughes, Casey Cameron 2004 145 Jim Potts AA/A
Hughes, Tyler Cameron 2001 125 Jim Potts AA/A
Hull, Elijah Lewis County 2009 135 Ed Williams AAA
Hull, Elijah Lewis County 2011 152 Ed Williams AAA
Hull, Elijah Lewis County 2012 160 Ed Williams AAA
Humphreys, Bryce Winfield 2013 126 Mike Cochran AAA
Humphreys, Bryce Winfield 2014 132 Mike Cochran AAA
Humphreys, Bryce Winfield 2015 132 Mike Cochran AAA
Humphreys, Josh Huntington 2015 106 Rob Archer AAA
Humphreys, Josh St Albans 2016 120 Daren Gilfilen AAA
Humphreys, Josh St Albans 2017 145 Daren Gilfilen AAA
Humphreys, Steve Nitro 1996 130 Steve White AAA
Hupp, Darrell Parkersburg 1956 115 Jim Scott All Divisions
Hylton, Nick Liberty Raleigh 2007 171 Randy Daniel AA/A
Hylton, Nick Liberty Raleigh 2008 189 Randy Daniel AA/A
Hypes, Derrick Mullens 1994 UNL Byron Stump AA/A
Jackson, Andrew Logan 1965 127 George Nisbil All Divisions
Jackson, Carlyn Parkersburg 1949 103 Jim Scott All Divisions
Jackson, Carolyn Parkersburg 1950 112 Jim Scott All Divisions
Jackson, John Jefferson 1996 145 Gary Wratchford AAA
Jackson, John Jefferson 1997 152 Gary Wratchford AAA
Jafarace, Sal Brooke 1988 112 Merle Tournay AAA
James, Buddy Parkersburg 1956 168 Jim Scott All Divisions
Jarrett, Robert Hedgesville 1989 171 Bill Whittington AAA
Jarrett, Robert Hedgesville 1990 171 Bill Whittington AAA
Jarvis, Chris Milton 1984 UNL Bane McCracken AAA
Jarvis, Wayne Spencer 1984 145 Garry Bender AA/A
Jeffers, Anthony Point Pleasant 2007 160 Jack Cullen AA/A
Jeffers, Anthony Point Pleasant 2008 160 Jack Cullen AA/A
Jefferson, Derrick University 1976 138 Angelo Viani AA/A
Jeffrey, David Parkersburg South 2009 112 Paul Jackson AAA
Jeffrey, David Parkersburg South 2010 112 Paul Jackson AAA
Jeffrey, David Parkersburg South 2011 119 Paul Jackson AAA
Jeffrey, David Parkersburg South 2012 126 Paul Jackson AAA
Jenkins, Drew East Fairmont 2008 130 John Geary AAA
Jennings, Bob DuPont 1970 155 Tom Bossie All Divisions
Jerrome, Curt Wheeling Park 1986 155 Buzz Evans AAA
Jerrome, Joe Wheeling Park 1991 171 Buzz Evans AAA
Jewell, Greg Warwood 1976 119 Eric Carder AA/A
Jezioro, Frank Fairmont Senior / West Fairmont 1985 UNL Joe Naternicola AAA
Jobst, John Huntington East 1972 132 John Flowers All Divisions
Johnson, Bill Parkersburg 1951 133 Jim Scott All Divisions
Johnson, Bob Parkersburg 1948 112 Russ Pfalzcraf All Divisions
Johnson, Bruce East Bank 1968 UNL Don Arthur All Divisions
Johnson, Chris Nitro 1999 112 Steve White AAA
Johnson, Chris Nitro 2001 125 Steve White AAA
Johnson, Jason Parkersburg South 1996 140 Paul Jackson AAA
Johnson, Jason Parkersburg South 1997 140 Paul Jackson AAA
Johnson, Jason Parkersburg South 1998 145 Tim McCartney AAA
Johnson, Jimmy Calhoun County 1997 103 Mike Stump AA/A
Johnson, Jimmy Calhoun County 1998 112 Mike Stump AA/A
Johnson, Kermit Woodrow Wilson / Beckley 1949 120 Vic Peelish All Divisions
Johnson, Nick Parkersburg 2016 170 Chris Way AAA
Johnson, Richard Huntington 1974 138 Bill Archer All Divisions
Johnson, Richard Huntington 1975 141 Bill Archer All Divisions
Johnson, Stan Warwood 1976 105 Eric Carder AA/A
Jolley, Richard Sophia 1960 127 James Lowery All Divisions
Jonas, Mike Parkersburg 1966 138 Bob Dutton All Divisions
Jones, Adam Calhoun County 1982 112 Lee Evans AA/A
Jones, Allen Wheeling Central 1989 171 Stan Johnson AA/A
Jones, B.J. North Marion 1996 UNL Roy Michael AAA
Jones, Bryan Williamstown 1995 112 Bob Pickens AA/A
Jones, Bryan Williamstown 1996 125 Bob Pickens AA/A
Jones, Darrell Parkersburg 1950 165 Jim Scott All Divisions
Jones, Hunter George Washington 2016 160 Jason Smith AAA
Jones, Jason Oak Glen 1999 160 Larry Shaw AA/A
Jones, Tim Spencer 1977 145 Tom Woods AA/A
Jordan, Doug Berkeley Springs 1994 103 Horace Blankenship AA/A
Jordan, Steve Ripley 1982 126 Jim Frazier AAA
Joseph, Mike Fairmont Senior / West Fairmont 1993 189 Joe Naternicola AAA
Joseph, Mike Fairmont Senior / West Fairmont 1994 189 Joe Naternicola AAA
Julian, Bill Fairmont Senior / West Fairmont 1953 103 Bill Kerr All Divisions
Justice, Dustin Independence 2015 160 Cliff Warden AA/A
Justice, Jake Independence 2007 145 Cliff Warden AA/A
Kay, Josh Capital 2009 215 Mike Wheeling AAA
Kazemka, Albie John Marshall 1969 095 Bill Hinegardner All Divisions
Kee, Dale Charleston 1967 154 Keith Pritt All Divisions
Keiffer, Ed Dunbar 1979 UNL Chuck Wright AA/A
Kelley, Aaron Parkersburg South 2006 145 Tim McCartney AAA
Kelly, Bob University 1956 UNL Homer Fizer All Divisions
Kendall, Terry Spencer 1979 185 Garry Bender AA/A
Kendall, Terry Spencer 1980 185 Garry Bender AA/A
Kendall, Todd Spencer 1987 105 Garry Bender AA/A
Kendall, Todd Spencer 1988 119 Garry Bender AA/A
Kendall, Todd Spencer 1989 125 Garry Bender AA/A
Kendall, Todd Spencer 1990 130 Garry Bender AA/A
Kennedy, Anthony Grafton 1994 171 Rod Auvil AA/A
Kennedy, Anthony Grafton 1995 171 Rod Auvil AA/A
Kennedy, Bruce Wheeling Park 2006 135 Gene Monteleone AAA
Kennedy, Derek Wheeling Park 2001 130 Chad Frick AAA
Kernan, Kody Musselman 2013 132 Dennis Burlingame AAA
Kerns, Zach Elkins 1998 275 Don Halverson AAA
Kerr, Jack Fairmont Senior / West Fairmont 1965 165 Jim Feltz All Divisions
Kesterson, Jason Richwood 1992 130 Russ Ward AA/A
Kidd, J.D. Woodrow Wilson / Beckley 1949 175 Vic Peelish All Divisions
King, John Philip Barbour 2008 135 Pete Ferguson AA/A
King, John Philip Barbour 2009 135 Pete Ferguson AA/A
King, Mike Mullens 1985 145 Glen McNew AA/A
King, Mike Mullens 1985 145 Pat King AA/A
King, Mike Mullens 1985 145 Glen McNew, Pat King AA/A
King, Mike Mullens 1986 155 Glen McNew AA/A
Kinley, Stephen Liberty Raleigh 1998 171 Randy Daniel AA/A
Kinley, Stephen Liberty Raleigh 1999 171 Randy Daniel AA/A
Kirby, Mike Milton 1971 119 Larry Jordan All Divisions
Kirby, Mike Milton 1972 126 Larry Jordan All Divisions
Kiser, Joe Parkersburg 1950 145 Jim Scott All Divisions
Kittle, Rick John Marshall 1972 155 Bill Hinegardner All Divisions
Knox, Ed Cameron 1980 145 Jim Potts AA/A
Knox, Mike John Marshall 1984 138 Ed Dugas AAA
Knox, Mike John Marshall 1985 145 Ed Dugas AAA
Komorowski, John Richwood 1981 UNL Rocco Milanese AA/A
Koreski, Dave Parkersburg 1988 130 Joe Handlan AAA
Koreski, Tyler Parkersburg South 2015 195 Donna Dixon AAA
Kovalick, Mike Weir 1974 185 Don Poluszek All Divisions
Kovalick, Will John Marshall 1977 155 Bill Hinegardner AAA
Kuhn, Caleb North Marion 2016 145 David Tennant AA/A
Kupfer, Brandon Cameron 1998 189 Jim Potts AA/A
Kupfer, Roger Cameron 2001 145 Jim Potts AA/A
Kupfer, Roger Cameron 2002 160 Jim Potts AA/A
Kupfner, William Parkersburg 1964 UNL Bob Dutton All Divisions
Kupfner, William Parkersburg 1965 UNL Bob Dutton All Divisions
Lahman, Daniel Petersburg 1999 215 John Moyers AA/A
Lahman, Nick Petersburg 1996 189 John Moyers AA/A
Lamb, Jim Fairmont Senior / West Fairmont 1985 185 Joe Naternicola AAA
Lamb, Jim Fairmont Senior / West Fairmont 1986 185 Joe Naternicola AAA
Lamb, Rob Oak Glen 1999 145 Larry Shaw AA/A
Lambiotte, T.J. Parkersburg South 2017 170 Shaun Smith AAA
Lane, Wes Herbert Hoover 2002 140 David Hall AAA
Lanham, Zane Huntington 2017 152 Rob Archer AAA
Lantz, Mike Parkersburg 1984 145 Joe Handlan AAA
Lantz, Mike Parkersburg 1985 155 Joe Handlan AAA
Lantz, Mike Parkersburg 1986 167 Joe Handlan AAA
Laughlin, Ben Calhoun County 2009 145 Mike Stump AA/A
Laughlin, Ben Calhoun County 2010 152 Mike Stump AA/A
Lawson, Marvin Woodrow Wilson / Beckley 1985 167 Jerry Zaferatos AAA
Laya, Cole East Fairmont 2015 106 John Geary AA/A
Laya, Cole East Fairmont 2016 106 John Geary AA/A
Leach, Adam Grafton 2002 135 Rod Auvil AA/A
Lebec, Denny Oak Glen 1997 140 Larry Shaw AA/A
Lebec, Denny Oak Glen 1998 145 Larry Shaw AA/A
Legg, Chis Dunbar 1980 126 John Baird AA/A
Leggett, Rick Nicholas County 1979 145 John Lewis AAA
Leggett, Rick Nicholas County 1980 155 John Lewis AAA
Lehasky, Scott John Marshall 1974 167 Bill Hinegardner All Divisions
Lemasters, Ronnie Cameron 1997 112 Jim Potts AA/A
Lepera, Joseph Fairmont Senior / West Fairmont 1983 185 Joe Naternicola AAA
Lester, Bill Shady Spring 1959 103 Dix Manning All Divisions
Lester, Jeff Shady Spring 1984 105 Dix Manning AA/A
Lewis, Adam Liberty Raleigh 1999 189 Randy Daniel AA/A
Lewis, Mike Fairmont Senior / West Fairmont 1990 189 Joe Naternicola AAA
Lieving, Anthony Huntington 1994 160 Bill Archer AAA
Life, Danny Wirt County 1994 119 Matt Ashley AA/A
Life, Danny Wirt County 1995 119 Matt Ashley AA/A
Lilly, Billy Woodrow Wilson / Beckley 1949 138 Vic Peelish All Divisions
Lilly, Charles Shady Spring 1964 120 Dix Manning All Divisions
Lilly, Jud Shady Spring 1996 130 Dix Manning AA/A
Lindamood, Joey Parkersburg 2005 215 Scheny Schenerlein AAA
Lindamood, Joey Parkersburg 2006 215 Scheny Schenerlein AAA
Lindamood, Matt Parkersburg 2008 215 Scheny Schenerlein AAA
Lindsey, Jeff Parkersburg South 1994 135 Paul Jackson AAA
Litten, Jason Frankfort 2000 152 Mick Lantz AA/A
Litton, Chance Parkersburg 2005 171 Scheny Schenerlein AAA
Litton, Zack Parkersburg 1997 145 Joe Handlan AAA
Longwell, Frank John Marshall 1983 UNL Ed Dugas AAA
Lopez, Ryan University 2015 152 Ken Maisel AAA
Lord, Daniel Hedgesville 2002 145 Bill Whittington AAA
Lorea, Jensen George Washington 2014 138 Richard Harper AAA
Louk, Ralph Oak Glen 1967 127 Vince Monseau All Divisions
Lowe, Jeremy Brooke 1994 103 Nolan Vangilder AAA
Lowther, Dave Oak Glen 1968 145 Vince Monseau All Divisions
Luchini, John Morgantown 1961 154 John Rockis All Divisions
Luchini, John Morgantown 1962 165 John Rockis All Divisions
Lumadue, Tom Nitro 1975 108 Pat Vance All Divisions
Lusher, Liam Independence 2017 113 Cliff Warden AA/A
Luther, Dave Oak Glen 1967 145 Vince Monseau All Divisions
Magnone, Matteo Weir 1966 UNL Carl Fodor All Divisions
Magnone, Matteo Weir 1967 UNL Carl Fodor All Divisions
Magnone, Vince Weir 2002 215 Chuck Varner AA/A
Mahan, Bob Ravenswood 1980 167 Dale Hinkle AA/A
Mahan, Jesse Oak Glen 2005 140 Larry Shaw AA/A
Mahan, Jesse Oak Glen 2006 140 Larry Shaw AA/A
Maiolo, Larry Woodrow Wilson / Beckley 1978 126 Mike Tyree AAA
Maness, Rusty Point Pleasant 2008 112 Jack Cullen AA/A
Maness, Rusty Point Pleasant 2009 119 Jack Cullen AA/A
Maness, Rusty Point Pleasant 2010 130 John Bonecutter AA/A
Maness, Rusty Point Pleasant 2011 130 John Bonecutter AA/A
Markley, Noah Bridgeport 2015 285 Adam King AA/A
Martin, Jake Ripley 2012 120 Matt Smith AAA
Martin, Jake Ripley 2013 138 Matt Smith AAA
Martin, Jake Ripley 2015 170 Matt Smith AAA
Martin, Logan Ripley 2007 152 Jason Scott AAA
Martin, Luke Parkersburg South 2016 113 Shaun Smith AAA
Martin, Luke Parkersburg South 2017 126 Shaun Smith AAA
Martin, Randy Williamstown 1994 135 Bob Pickens AA/A
Martin, Ronald Winfield 1984 132 Tom Pull AA/A
Martz, Shawn Musselman 1988 135 Mark Cagle AA/A
Martz, Shawn Musselman 1989 140 Mark Cagle AA/A
Mason, Bill Williamstown 1972 112 Ray Davidson All Divisions
Mason, Mike Williamstown 1991 119 Bob Pickens AA/A
Mason, Mike Williamstown 1992 135 Bob Pickens AA/A
Mason, Mike Williamstown 1993 140 Bob Pickens AA/A
Masters, Allen North Marion 1985 105 Rusty Elliott AAA
Masters, Clint North Marion 1987 126 Rusty Elliott AAA
Matheny, Corey Parkersburg South 2006 103 Tim McCartney AAA
Mattern, Jimmy Parkersburg 1957 106 Bob Dutton All Divisions
Mattern, Jimmy Parkersburg 1958 106 Bob Dutton All Divisions
Matts, Sam Berkeley Springs 1990 152 Rick Hendrickson AA/A
Matyskiala, Joe Warwood 1971 145 Dick Edge All Divisions
Maxey, Bill Woodrow Wilson / Beckley 1950 120 Vic Peelish All Divisions
Maxson, Raymond Parkersburg 1948 127 Russ Pfalzcraf All Divisions
Mayle, Blaine East Fairmont 2003 171 John Geary AAA
Mayle, Joey Buckhannon Upshur 2000 135 Ed Hardinger AAA
Mayle, Tim Grafton 1993 UNL Rod Auvil AA/A
Mays, Jason Huntington 2001 145 Bill Archer AAA
Mazella, Larry Brooke 1981 132 Merle Tournay AAA
McBride, Eldridge Hinton 1960 145 Granville Zopp All Divisions
McClanahan, Junior Meadow Bridge 1995 UNL Larry McClintic AA/A
McClung, Alex Oak Glen 1999 275 Larry Shaw AA/A
McCracken, Bane Milton 1962 177 Bill Bias All Divisions
McDonough, Steve Jefferson 1974 UNL Gene Piscitelli, Jr All Divisions
McFarland, James Brooke 2008 135 Joe Erlewine AAA
McIntyre, John Parkersburg 1985 138 Joe Handlan AAA
McKeen, Buddy Grafton 1996 119 Rod Auvil AA/A
McKeen, Buddy Grafton 1997 135 Rod Auvil AA/A
McKivergin, Jim George Washington 1972 185 Harold Moore All Divisions
McMillion, Dennis Shady Spring 1985 105 Dix Manning AA/A
McMillion, Ken Shady Spring 1986 098 Dix Manning AA/A
McMillion, Ken Shady Spring 1987 098 Dix Manning AA/A
McNemar, Dave Parkersburg 1990 152 Joe Handlan AAA
Meadows, Ricky Shady Spring 1966 095 Dix Manning All Divisions
Meadows, Shane Shady Spring 1996 171 Dix Manning AA/A
Mercer, Rusty John Marshall 1973 098 Bill Hinegardner All Divisions
Merrifield, Bill Fairmont Senior / West Fairmont 1955 112 Bill Kerr All Divisions
Merzouk, Rick Braxton County 1990 189 Sterling Beane AA/A
Messinger, Kevin Morgantown 1974 105 Bob Deantonis All Divisions
Metz, Adam Parkersburg South 2009 125 Paul Jackson AAA
Metz, Derek Calhoun County 2002 130 Mike Stump AA/A
Metz, Paul St Marys 1976 185 Keith Winters AA/A
Metz, Ryan Parkersburg South 2002 125 Tim McCartney AAA
Michael, Dalton East Fairmont 2014 138 John Geary AA/A
Michael, Dalton East Fairmont 2016 152 John Geary AA/A
Michael, Jay North Marion 1990 140 Roy Michael AAA
Michael, Jay North Marion 1991 145 Roy Michael AAA
Milantoni, Phil Brooke 1982 112 Merle Tournay AAA
Miles, Chris Cabell Midland 2007 145 Ernie Sparks AAA
Miles, Chris Huntington 2011 189 Rob Archer AAA
Miller, Blair Berkeley Springs 1997 152 Horace Blankenship AA/A
Miller, Brandon Oak Glen 2004 112 Larry Shaw AA/A
Miller, Cody Oak Glen 2008 152 Larry Shaw AA/A
Miller, Dave Parkersburg South 1984 105 Rod Oldham AAA
Miller, Dave Parkersburg South 1985 112 Rod Oldham AAA
Miller, Jason Wirt County 1997 130 Matt Ashley AA/A
Miller, Joey Musselman 2017 113 Dennis Burlingame AAA
Miller, Matt East Fairmont 1999 160 John Geary AAA
Miller, Matt East Fairmont 2000 171 John Geary AAA
Miller, Mike Wirt County 1996 103 Matt Ashley AA/A
Miller, Mike Wirt County 1997 119 Matt Ashley AA/A
Miller, Mike Wirt County 1998 125 Joe Burton AA/A
Miller, Mike Wirt County 1999 140 Toby Ray AA/A
Miller, Rich Parkersburg 1993 160 Joe Handlan AAA
Millisakis, Pete Wheeling 1953 154 Ed Murphy All Divisions
Mills, Charles Wirt County 1965 154 George McCune All Divisions
Mills, Jim Sophia 1958 138 James Lowery All Divisions
Mills, Jim Sophia 1959 133 James Lowery All Divisions
Mills, Spud Sophia 1960 138 James Lowery All Divisions
Mills, Spud Sophia 1961 138 Jesse Lacey All Divisions
Minnis, Mike Oak Glen 1989 160 Larry Shaw AAA
Mitchell, Derek Point Pleasant 2009 171 Jack Cullen AA/A
Mizia, Jimmy Shady Spring 1988 189 Dix Manning AA/A
Mollohan, Cody Herbert Hoover 2006 145 David Hall AA/A
Monn, Jacob Ritchie County 2013 106 Alan Davis AA/A
Monseau, Vinnie Wheeling Park 1986 138 Buzz Evans AAA
Monseau, Vinnie Wheeling Park 1987 138 Buzz Evans AAA
Montgomery, Jerry Parkersburg 1948 138 Russ Pfalzcraf All Divisions
Moomau, Jackson Petersburg 2017 170 Tony Weatherholtz AA/A
Moore, Cam Roane County 2014 113 Wayne Jarvis AA/A
Moore, Cam Roane County 2015 120 Wayne Jarvis AA/A
Moore, Cam Roane County 2016 120 Wayne Jarvis AA/A
Moore, Dan Sophia 1962 127 Jesse Lacey All Divisions
Moore, Darren Parkersburg South 1983 105 Rod Oldham AAA
Moore, Darren Parkersburg South 1984 119 Rod Oldham AAA
Moore, Darren Parkersburg South 1985 132 Rod Oldham AAA
Moore, Doug North Marion 1990 125 Roy Michael AAA
Moore, Doug North Marion 1991 130 Roy Michael AAA
Moore, Doug North Marion 1992 135 Roy Michael AAA
Moore, Doug North Marion 1993 140 Roy Michael AAA
Moore, Jamie Berkeley Springs 2003 171 Darrell W. Bennett AA/A
Moore, Jay North Marion 1986 119 Rusty Elliott AAA
Moore, Scott Parkersburg South 1988 135 Dan Clevenger AAA
Moore, Scott Parkersburg South 1989 140 Dan Clevenger AAA
Moore, Scott Parkersburg South 1990 145 Paul Jackson AAA
Moore, Steve Williamstown 1990 UNL Bob Pickens AA/A
Moore, Steve Williamstown 1991 UNL Bob Pickens AA/A
Morgan, Isaac Fairmont Senior / West Fairmont 2010 189 Mark Delligatti AAA
Morris, Bobby Parkersburg South 1995 152 Paul Jackson AAA
Morris, Chris Calhoun County 2001 119 Mike Stump AA/A
Morris, Chris Calhoun County 2002 125 Mike Stump AA/A
Morris, Eric East Fairmont 2008 152 John Geary AAA
Morris, Eric East Fairmont 2009 160 John Geary AAA
Morris, Gene Ravenswood 1981 155 Dale Hinkle AA/A
Morris, Greg John Marshall 1977 167 Bill Hinegardner AAA
Morris, Greg John Marshall 1979 167 Bill Hinegardner AAA
Morris, Jeff John Marshall 1977 132 Bill Hinegardner AAA
Morris, Kelly Braxton County 1988 145 Sterling Beane AA/A
Morris, Kelly Braxton County 1990 160 Sterling Beane AA/A
Morrison, Chris Parkersburg South 2002 UNL Tim McCartney AAA
Morrison, Matt Martinsburg 1992 UNL Les Dutko AAA
Morton, Zach East Fairmont 2007 119 John Geary AAA
Motley, Dwight Weir 1966 133 Carl Fodor All Divisions
Motley, Dwight Weir 1967 138 Carl Fodor All Divisions
Moyers, Denny Petersburg 1973 138 Joe Painter All Divisions
Muldrew, Ryan John Marshall 1996 125 Ed Dugas AAA
Muldrew, Ryan John Marshall 1997 130 Ed Dugas AAA
Murphy, Dick Parkersburg 1951 127 Jim Scott All Divisions
Murphy, Morgan East Fairmont 2006 189 John Geary AAA
Myers, Drew Frankfort 2003 135 Dave Peer AA/A
Myers, Isaiah Wheeling Park 2016 220 Clay Tucker AAA
Nabors, Don University 1954 154 Homer Fizer All Divisions
Nagy, Jeramie Weirton Madonna 1991 135 Ray Pernell AA/A
Nary, Pat Herbert Hoover 2011 215 Heath Perry AA/A
Neal, Josh Shady Spring 2003 112 Larry Snuffer AA/A
Neal, Josh Shady Spring 2004 119 Larry Snuffer AA/A
Nedeff, George Parkersburg 1958 UNL Bob Dutton All Divisions
Nedeff, Tom Parkersburg 1953 165 Jim Scott All Divisions
Neehouse, Jeff Cameron 1992 171 Jim Potts AA/A
Neely, Ed Weirton Madonna 1988 103 Alan Boniti AA/A
Neely, Ed Weirton Madonna 1989 103 Alan Boniti AA/A
Neely, Ed Weirton Madonna 1990 112 Alan Boniti AA/A
Newbrough, Shane St Marys 1982 132 Bill Brizendine AA/A
Nibert, Zach Point Pleasant 2012 160 John Bonecutter AA/A
Nice, Caleb Magnolia 2017 195 Eric McKeever AA/A
Nichols, Joey Brooke 1999 171 Harry Alward AAA
Nicholson, Bill Wheeling 1969 133 Frank Siriani All Divisions
Nick, Dylan Jefferson 2008 171 Joe Stevens AAA
Nickerson, Kent Triadelphia 1975 101 Larry Schmitt All Divisions
Noechel, Jeff East Fairmont 2001 215 John Geary AAA
Noel, Eric Oak Glen 2000 130 Larry Shaw AA/A
Noel, Eric Oak Glen 2001 135 Larry Shaw AA/A
Nogay, Max Weirton Madonna 2009 160 Mike Nogay AA/A
Nogay, Max Weirton Madonna 2010 171 Mike Nogay AA/A
Nolan, Jordon Parkersburg 2007 103 Scheny Schenerlein AAA
Nolan, Jordon Parkersburg 2008 119 Scheny Schenerlein AAA
Nolan, Jordon Parkersburg 2010 145 Chris Way AAA
Nolan, Zach Parkersburg 2008 285 Scheny Schenerlein AAA
Norman, Codi Parkersburg South 2004 160 Tim McCartney AAA
Norman, Codi Parkersburg South 2005 189 Tim McCartney AAA
Northcraft, Rhett Oak Glen 2004 152 Larry Shaw AA/A
Northcraft, Rhett Oak Glen 2005 160 Larry Shaw AA/A
Northcraft, Rhett Oak Glen 2006 160 Larry Shaw AA/A
Nunnery, Jackson Scott 1964 095 Bob Roush All Divisions
Ochap, Gene Wheeling Park 1998 215 Roger Kent AAA
Ochap, Gene Wheeling Park 2000 215 Anthoney Zuchegno AAA
O'Dell, Bob Woodrow Wilson / Beckley 1949 133 Vic Peelish All Divisions
O'dell, Jeff Richwood 1983 167 Russ Ward AA/A
Onderko, Garrett East Fairmont 2013 182 John Geary AA/A
O'Neil, Garrett Cameron 1998 215 Jim Potts AA/A
O'Neil, Wyatt Cameron 2001 215 Jim Potts AA/A
Owens, Troy Parkersburg 1977 105 Joe Handlan AAA
Painter, Ryan Greenbrier West 1997 189 Joel Harris AA/A
Palmateer, Danny St Marys 2008 140 Lester Hughart AA/A
Panico, Joe University 1980 138 Mike Pastuch AA/A
Pantone, Mike Magnolia 1979 105 Dennis Hunt AA/A
Paolo, Joel Oak Glen 2010 140 Larry Shaw AA/A
Parker, Jason Fairmont Senior / West Fairmont 1996 215 Mark Delligatti AAA
Parker, Tyler Greenbrier West 2013 170 Jeremy Tincher AA/A
Parkinson, Matt Berkeley Springs 2013 220 Darrell W. Bennett AA/A
Parsons, Benji Sissonville 1997 215 Henry Lanham AA/A
Parsons, H.L. Winfield 1993 152 Ron Arthur AA/A
Parsons, H.L. Winfield 1994 160 Mike Lewis AA/A
Pastilong, Don Moundsville 1964 112 Paul Crago All Divisions
Patterson, Dean Oak Glen 1974 145 John Yocina All Divisions
Paxton, Bob Parkersburg 1956 157 Jim Scott All Divisions
Paxton, Bob Parkersburg 1957 168 Bob Dutton All Divisions
Payne, Mike Berkeley Springs 1994 189 Horace Blankenship AA/A
Payne, Mike Berkeley Springs 1995 189 Horace Blankenship AA/A
Payne, Steve Big Creek 1975 158 Fred Schrom All Divisions
Payne, Wes Big Creek 1976 155 Fred Schrom AA/A
Payne, Wes Big Creek 1977 155 Fred Schrom AA/A
Payne, Wes Big Creek 1978 155 Fred Schrom AA/A
Peer, Alec Frankfort 2007 112 Dave Peer AA/A
Peer, Alec Frankfort 2009 125 Dave Peer AA/A
Pernell, Ray Weir 1977 138 Skip Murray AAA
Pernell, Ray Weir 1978 145 Bob Orlando AAA
Perry, Robert Big Creek 1976 112 Fred Schrom AA/A
Perry, Robert Big Creek 1977 112 Fred Schrom AA/A
Persinger, Brian Moundsville 1965 133 Paul Crago All Divisions
Persinger, Rod John Marshall 1993 125 Ed Dugas AAA
Persinger, Rod John Marshall 1994 125 Ed Dugas AAA
Peters, Bob Fairmont Senior / West Fairmont 1957 130 Bill Kerr All Divisions
Pettit, Doug Moundsville 1968 133 George Kovalick All Divisions
Petty, Marvin Parkersburg 1954 120 Jim Scott All Divisions
Pheasant, Rich East Fairmont 1994 UNL Vic Seccuro AAA
Pickens, Bob Parkersburg 1964 138 Bob Dutton All Divisions
Pickens, Marvin Parkersburg 1971 155 Bob Dutton All Divisions
Pickens, Nathan Parkersburg South 2002 160 Tim McCartney AAA
Pine, Cameron Washington 2017 160 Cody Gustines AAA
Plantz, Chad George Washington 1989 125 William Wisecup AAA
Poling, Jeff St Marys 1989 160 Bill Brizendine AA/A
Ponceroff, Bill University 1963 154 Homer Fizer All Divisions
Porter, Chad Parkersburg South 2004 135 Tim McCartney AAA
Porter, Chad Parkersburg South 2006 152 Tim McCartney AAA
Porter, Ed Parkersburg South 1984 167 Rod Oldham AAA
Porter, Gary Parkersburg South 1985 119 Rod Oldham AAA
Porter, Owen Spring Valley 2017 220 Anthony Emana AAA
Poston, Eli Grafton 2010 285 Rod Auvil AA/A
Potts, Cody Oak Glen 2004 215 Larry Shaw AA/A
Potts, Cody Oak Glen 2005 215 Larry Shaw AA/A
Potts, Eric Cameron 1989 119 Jim Potts AA/A
Potts, Eric Cameron 1991 145 Jim Potts AA/A
Potts, Taylor John Marshall 2007 215 Ed West AAA
Powell, Eddie Wirt County 1996 140 Matt Ashley AA/A
Prather, Nick Winfield 2000 140 Ed White AA/A
Price, Calvin Oak Glen 1971 105 Charles Rine All Divisions
Price, Rick Oak Glen 1967 103 Vince Monseau All Divisions
Prichard, Joe North Marion 1984 155 Rusty Elliott AAA
Pringle, Jim Parkersburg 1949 112 Jim Scott All Divisions
Pritchard, Bill Wheeling 1950 127 Walker Dick All Divisions
Pritchard, Robert Wheeling 1951 103 Walker Dick All Divisions
Pritchard, Robert Wheeling 1952 112 Ed Murphy All Divisions
Pritchard, Robert Wheeling 1953 112 Ed Murphy All Divisions
Proctor, Bill Fairmont Senior / West Fairmont 1970 185 Jim Feltz All Divisions
Pruett, Rod Barboursville 1980 138 Keith Adkins AAA
Pruett, Steve Barboursville 1982 132 Ernie Sparks AAA
Pruett, Steve Barboursville 1983 138 Ernie Sparks AAA
Pryor, Chris Weir 1973 119 George Kovalick All Divisions
Pryor, Chris Weir 1974 125 Don Poluszek All Divisions
Pryor, Randy Weir 1978 098 Bob Orlando AAA
Pryor, Randy Weir 1979 105 Mike Mousadis AAA
Purpura, Chad Bishop Donahue 1998 152 Emil Nardone AA/A
Queen, Adam Bridgeport 2007 285 Ryan Courtney AAA
Queen, Bob Lewis County 1978 185 Darrell Bennett AAA
Radcliff, Clint Parkersburg South 2000 130 Tim McCartney AAA
Rader, Brandon Parkersburg 2002 112 Scheny Schenerlein AAA
Rader, Brandon Parkersburg 2003 119 Scheny Schenerlein AAA
Rader, Brandon Parkersburg 2004 130 Scheny Schenerlein AAA
Rader, Brandon Parkersburg 2005 135 Scheny Schenerlein AAA
Rader, Steve Parkersburg 1996 152 Joe Handlan AAA
Radford, Thomas Woodrow Wilson / Beckley 1948 103 Vic Peelish All Divisions
Rahal, Nick Woodrow Wilson / Beckley 1949 165 Vic Peelish All Divisions
Rakes, Frank Shady Spring 1961 120 Dix Manning All Divisions
Ralph, Tim Oak Glen 1980 098 Larry Shaw AAA
Rash, David Independence 1995 103 Ed Gilson AA/A
Rash, Robert Independence 2004 103 Ed Gilson AA/A
Rash, Robert Independence 2005 112 Ed Gilson AA/A
Rash, Robert Independence 2006 112 Ed Gilson AA/A
Rathburn, Ken Woodrow Wilson / Beckley 1949 145 Vic Peelish All Divisions
Ratliff, Corey Ripley 2009 130 Jason Scott AAA
Ravenscraft, Leon Keyser 1965 103 Joe Stanislawczyk All Divisions
Ravenscraft, Leon Keyser 1966 112 Joe Stanislawczyk All Divisions
Ray, Chad Wirt County 1987 UNL Mike Goodwin AA/A
Ray, Danny Wirt County 1984 167 Mike Goodwin AA/A
Ray, Donnie Independence 1977 UNL Frank Rakes AA/A
Ray, Les Buffalo 1978 132 Phil Davis AA/A
Ray, Toby Wirt County 1993 171 Matt Ashley AA/A
Rea, Caleb Weir 2017 126 Tom Taylor AA/A
Reed, Alex Point Pleasant 1998 103 Jack Cullen AAA
Reed, Bradley Berkeley Springs 2008 119 Darrell W. Bennett AA/A
Reed, Cody Berkeley Springs 2007 189 Darrell W. Bennett AA/A
Reed, Dave Lewis County 1975 UNL Matt Fortier All Divisions
Reese, Jerry Fairmont Senior / West Fairmont 1952 145 Bill Kerr All Divisions
Regalbuto, Anthony Hedgesville 1999 125 Bill Whittington AAA
Regalbuto, Anthony Hedgesville 2000 145 Bill Whittington AAA
Retton, Drew Fairmont Senior / West Fairmont 2007 160 Mark Delligatti AAA
Rexroad, Dennis Parkersburg 1976 145 Bob Dutton AAA
Rexroad, Doug Parkersburg 1988 103 Joe Handlan AAA
Rexroad, Doug Parkersburg 1989 103 Joe Handlan AAA
Rexroad, Doug Parkersburg 1990 103 Joe Handlan AAA
Reynolds, Ken John Marshall 1972 105 Bill Hinegardner All Divisions
Reynolds, Steven Jefferson 2003 135 Chad Billy AAA
Rhodes, Bill Parkersburg 1958 141 Bob Dutton All Divisions
Rhodes, Lee Parkersburg South 1984 185 Rod Oldham AAA
Richards, Charlie Parkersburg 1973 UNL Bob Dutton All Divisions
Richardson, Jimmy Shady Spring 1963 103 Dix Manning All Divisions
Richardson, Paul Nitro 1995 103 Steve White AAA
Richey, Dustin John Marshall 2003 145 Ed West AAA
Richey, Dustin John Marshall 2004 145 Ed West AAA
Richey, Dustin John Marshall 2005 152 Ed West AAA
Richmand, Laramie Meadow Bridge 1996 215 Larry McClintic AA/A
Richmond, Paul Huntington 1979 138 Bill Archer AAA
Riddle, Tyler Parkersburg 2013 220 Chris Way AAA
Riggleman, Mike Berkeley Springs 1994 152 Horace Blankenship AA/A
Riggs, Justin Huntington 2009 103 Rob Archer AAA
Riggs, Justin Huntington 2010 103 Rob Archer AAA
Riggs, Justin Huntington 2011 103 Rob Archer AAA
Riggs, Larry Parkersburg 1955 133 Jim Scott All Divisions
Riggs, Pat Parkersburg 1968 138 Bob Dutton All Divisions
Ripley, Robbie Nitro 2001 140 Steve White AAA
Ritchie, Cole Calhoun County 2015 152 Mike Stump AA/A
Ritchie, Cole Calhoun County 2016 160 Brian Ritchie AA/A
Rittenhouse, Dave Parkersburg South 1980 119 Rod Oldham AAA
Roberts, Bobby Parkersburg South 1995 145 Paul Jackson AAA
Roberts, Mike Spencer 1984 138 Garry Bender AA/A
Robertson, Logan Greenbrier West 2016 126 Jeremy Tincher AA/A
Roe, Christian Weirton Madonna 2012 195 Kevin Felton AA/A
Rogers, Burton DuPont 1961 UNL J.D. Kidd All Divisions
Rogers, Kyle Lewis County 2014 170 Steve Rogers AAA
Roman, Jesse East Fairmont 2013 195 John Geary AA/A
Root, Steve South Harrison 1996 UNL Mike Barnette AA/A
Rowe, Todd Wheeling Park 1983 098 Buzz Evans AAA
Rowe, Todd Wheeling Park 1984 098 Buzz Evans AAA
Rowell, Dan Williamstown 1981 105 Bob Pickens AA/A
Rowell, Dan Williamstown 1982 119 Bob Pickens AA/A
Rowell, Dan Williamstown 1983 126 Bob Pickens AA/A
Rowland, Bryan Oak Glen 2006 215 Larry Shaw AA/A
Rozanece, Sam Morgantown 1968 120 Bob Deantonis All Divisions
Rozanece, Sam Morgantown 1969 127 Bob Deantonis All Divisions
Rozanece, Sam Morgantown 1970 137 Bob Deantonis All Divisions
Rutter, Harvey Wheeling 1954 133 Ed Murphy All Divisions
Rutter, Rand Parkersburg 1979 098 Joe Handlan AAA
Sabers, Todd Frankfort 1987 145 Doug Long AA/A
Safford, Grant Point Pleasant 2016 182 John Bonecutter AAA
Salmons, Luke Ravenswood 1998 275 Jared Hughes AA/A
Samples, Greg George Washington 1987 155 William Wisecup AAA
Samples, Mark George Washington 1994 152 Fritz Wisecup AAA
Sandie, Andy Parkersburg 1951 138 Jim Scott All Divisions
Sands, Jim Williamstown 1988 140 Bob Pickens AA/A
Sands, Jim Williamstown 1989 145 Bob Pickens AA/A
Satterfield, David Parkersburg 1992 103 Joe Handlan AAA
Satterfield, David Parkersburg 1993 103 Joe Handlan AAA
Scarbro, Derek Shady Spring 2003 130 Larry Snuffer AA/A
Scarbro, Derek Shady Spring 2004 125 Larry Snuffer AA/A
Scarbro, Derek Shady Spring 2005 125 Larry Snuffer AA/A
Schenerlein, Scott Parkersburg 1982 185 Joe Handlan AAA
Schiffbauer, Jesse University 2011 125 Ken Maisel AAA
Schindler, Adam Ravenswood 2000 145 Dwayne Hicks AA/A
Schindler, Adam Ripley 2001 152 Steve Sayre AAA
Schindler, Luke Ravenswood 1981 132 Dale Hinkle AA/A
Schindler, Tom Ravenswood 1985 167 Dale Hinkle AA/A
Schlarb, Dave Parkersburg 1980 112 Joe Handlan AAA
Schliper, David Cameron 2011 145 Ron Trowbridge AA/A
Schoene, Rick John Marshall 1979 UNL Bill Hinegardner AAA
Schoonover, Wil Moorefield 2016 182 Larry Schoonover AA/A
Searls, Noah Point Pleasant 2012 132 John Bonecutter AA/A
Sexton, Shawn Independence 2006 103 Ed Gilson AA/A
Shamblin, Mikey Parkersburg South 2017 132 Shaun Smith AAA
Sharpe, Mike Parkersburg South 1997 215 Paul Jackson AAA
Sheppard, Mike Wirt County 1992 152 Matt Ashley AA/A
Sheppard, Mike Wirt County 1993 160 Matt Ashley AA/A
Shirley, Heath Point Pleasant 2006 275 Jack Cullen AA/A
Shuman, Joe Williamstown 1994 130 Bob Pickens AA/A
Shuman, Joe Williamstown 1995 135 Bob Pickens AA/A
Shyver, Robert Parkersburg 2002 103 Scheny Schenerlein AAA
Shyver, Robert Parkersburg 2004 125 Scheny Schenerlein AAA
Simmons, Mike Elkins 1964 133 Bob Irwin All Divisions
Simms, Anthony Nicholas County 1978 112 John Lewis AA/A
Simon, Bill Ripley 1985 126 Steve Buffington AAA
Simon, William Ripley 1982 098 Jim Frazier AAA
Simpkins, Jarrod Ripley 2011 112 Matt Smith AAA
Simpkins, Lucas Ripley 2014 126 Matt Smith AAA
Simpkins, Lucas Ripley 2016 138 Matt Smith AAA
Sizemore, Eddie Clay County 1977 119 Bob Stover AA/A
Skeens, Drew Shady Spring 1988 UNL Dix Manning AA/A
Skeens, Hunter Nitro 2015 220 Erik Ollom AAA
Slack, Dale Hurricane 1978 167 Mike Ellis AA/A
Slack, Dale Hurricane 1979 167 Mike Ellis AA/A
Slater, Tom Woodrow Wilson / Beckley 1953 120 Vic Peelish All Divisions
Slater, Tom Woodrow Wilson / Beckley 1954 127 Vic Peelish All Divisions
Slaven, Mark Ravenswood 1986 UNL Dale Hinkle AA/A
Smith, Calvin Fairmont Senior / West Fairmont 1952 127 Bill Kerr All Divisions
Smith, Calvin Fairmont Senior / West Fairmont 1953 127 Bill Kerr All Divisions
Smith, Chad Parkersburg South 1995 112 Paul Jackson AAA
Smith, Charles Moundsville 1963 177 Paul Crago All Divisions
Smith, Charles Moundsville 1964 177 Paul Crago All Divisions
Smith, Chris Parkersburg South 2010 171 Paul Jackson AAA
Smith, Chris Parkersburg South 2011 171 Paul Jackson AAA
Smith, Craig Sissonville 1991 160 Henry Lanham AA/A
Smith, David George Washington 2014 285 Richard Harper AAA
Smith, David George Washington 2015 285 Richard Harper AAA
Smith, Ed Morgantown 1963 127 John Rockis All Divisions
Smith, George Point Pleasant 2016 106 John Bonecutter AAA
Smith, Haywood Dunbar 1972 UNL Bernie Carney All Divisions
Smith, Jake George Washington 2012 145 Richard Harper AAA
Smith, Jake George Washington 2013 160 Richard Harper AAA
Smith, Jon Huntington 1990 130 Bill Archer AAA
Smith, Jon Huntington 1991 140 Bill Archer AAA
Smith, Kannard George Washington 1976 126 Harold Moore AAA
Smith, Larry Stonewall Jackson 1968 165 Roger Jefferson All Divisions
Smith, Luke Parkersburg South 1997 171 Paul Jackson AAA
Smith, Mark Greenbrier West 2004 189 Jeremy Tincher AA/A
Smith, Matt Ripley 2002 130 Steve Sayre AAA
Smith, Mitch Ripley 2002 135 Steve Sayre AAA
Smith, Mitch Ripley 2003 140 Steve Sayre AAA
Smith, Mitch Ripley 2005 140 Jason Scott AAA
Smith, Nat Ritchie County 1998 140 John Peters AA/A
Smith, Ronnie Jefferson 1992 145 Gary Wratchford AAA
Smith, Shane Williamstown 2002 145 Bob Pickens AA/A
Smith, Shane Williamstown 2003 160 Jeff Givens AA/A
Smith, Shane Williamstown 2004 160 Jeff Givens AA/A
Smith, Shaun Parkersburg South 2004 140 Tim McCartney AAA
Snider, Jason Tyler Consolidated 1999 152 Larry Richie AA/A
Sole, Pat Parkersburg South 1976 098 Rod Oldham AAA
Sole, Pat Parkersburg South 1978 105 Rod Oldham AAA
Solomon, Steve University 1970 115 Dan Zottarelli All Divisions
Spencer, Luke Parkersburg 1976 185 Bob Dutton AAA
Spinks, Cody Musselman 2011 145 Tommy Spinks AAA
Spinks, Cody Musselman 2012 152 Dennis Burlingame AAA
St. Clair, Bill Huntington 1982 138 Bill Archer AAA
St. Clair, Sam Huntington 1983 132 Bill Archer AAA
Stalnaker, Tom Webster County 1991 171 Rex Nelson AA/A
Stanley, Carl Wheeling Park 1977 098 Eric Carder AAA
Stanley, Carl Wheeling Park 1979 119 Eric Carder AAA
Stanley, Dewitt Brooke 1996 103 Nolan Vangilder AAA
Stanley, Dewitt Brooke 1997 112 Nolan Vangilder AAA
Stanley, Garrett Bridgeport 2011 285 Adam King AAA
Stanley, Garrett Bridgeport 2012 285 Adam King AAA
Stanley, J.P. Cabell Midland 2000 125 Ernie Sparks AAA
Stanley, Justin Cabell Midland 2000 112 Ernie Sparks AAA
Stanley, Ron Warwood 1976 132 Eric Carder AA/A
Stark, Rich Williamstown 1982 155 Bob Pickens AA/A
Starr, Paul Parkersburg 1950 175 Jim Scott All Divisions
Starsick, Andrew North Marion 2001 189 Roy Michael AAA
Staub, Kevin Wheeling Park 2005 275 Gene Monteleone AAA
Staud, Joe Fairmont Senior / West Fairmont 1960 154 Bill Kerr All Divisions
Stedenwald, Ron Keyser 1956 123 Joe Stanislawczyk All Divisions
Stern, Mike Cameron 1993 119 Jim Potts AA/A
Stevens, Chris Oak Glen 2005 189 Larry Shaw AA/A
Stevens, Doug Milton 1971 UNL Larry Jordan All Divisions
Stevens, Jim Morgantown 1965 120 Bob Deantonis All Divisions
Stevens, Matt Parkersburg 1999 103 Joe Handlan AAA
Stevens, Matt Parkersburg 2000 119 Joe Handlan AAA
Stevens, Matt Parkersburg 2001 119 Scheny Schenerlein AAA
Stewart, Tyler Clay County 2014 182 Geoff Hamrick AA/A
Stickles, Derrick Oak Glen 2000 160 Larry Shaw AA/A
Stickles, Derrick Oak Glen 2001 160 Larry Shaw AA/A
Stickles, Derrick Oak Glen 2002 171 Larry Shaw AA/A
Stidom, Rod Greenbrier West 1977 167 Toby Harris AA/A
Stillwagoner, Jim Magnolia 1984 UNL Dan Novakovich AA/A
Stoops, Roger Parkersburg 1959 127 Bob Dutton All Divisions
Stoops, Roger Parkersburg 1960 133 Bob Dutton All Divisions
Strawn, Bob John Marshall 1972 167 Bill Hinegardner All Divisions
Studenic, Dan Parkersburg 1978 155 Joe Handlan AAA
Studenic, Gary Parkersburg 1968 154 Bob Dutton All Divisions
Stump, Brad Shady Spring 1995 152 Dix Manning AA/A
Sudath, Jim Brooke 1970 123 Ron Mauck All Divisions
Suite, Alex Clay County 2012 126 Geoff Hamrick AA/A
Suite, Danny Clay County 2011 119 Brian Collins AA/A
Summers, John Woodrow Wilson / Beckley 1954 112 Vic Peelish All Divisions
Summers, John Woodrow Wilson / Beckley 1955 120 Vic Peelish All Divisions
Sutro, Tim Calhoun County 2010 189 Mike Stump AA/A
Sutton, Mel Weir 1959 154 Hugh Manley All Divisions
Swarr, Chris Parkersburg 1987 185 Joe Handlan AAA
Szolis, Paul Philip Barbour 1981 UNL Bud Bickel AAA
Tanner, Dave George Washington 1971 126 Glenn Bowman All Divisions
Taylor, Bob Huntington 1983 126 Bill Archer AAA
Taylor, Bob Huntington 1984 132 Bill Archer AAA
Taylor, Chance Wheeling Park 1986 105 Buzz Evans AAA
Taylor, Chance Wheeling Park 1987 105 Buzz Evans AAA
Taylor, Chris John Marshall 2002 171 Ed West AAA
Taylor, Chuck Brooke 1980 UNL Merle Tournay AAA
Taylor, David Wheeling Park 1987 132 Buzz Evans AAA
Taylor, Dylan Wheeling Park 2014 145 Jack Doyle AAA
Taylor, Dylan Wheeling Park 2015 145 Jack Doyle AAA
Taylor, Hunter Independence 2017 132 Cliff Warden AA/A
Taylor, Jason Wheeling Park 1993 112 Buzz Evans AAA
Taylor, Jason Wheeling Park 1994 112 Buzz Evans AAA
Taylor, Jason Wheeling Park 1995 125 Buzz Evans AAA
Taylor, Nick Wheeling Park 2008 125 Sean Doyle AAA
Techak, Mike Woodrow Wilson / Beckley 1950 154 Vic Peelish All Divisions
Techak, Mike Woodrow Wilson / Beckley 1952 165 Vic Peelish All Divisions
Tennant, Sam North Marion 1981 167 Roy Michael AAA
Tennant, Tyler North Marion 2010 135 David Tennant AAA
Tenney, Brandon Buckhannon Upshur 2014 113 J.P. Tenney AAA
Tenney, Brandon Buckhannon Upshur 2016 145 J.P. Tenney AAA
Thomas, Andy Parkersburg 2005 160 Scheny Schenerlein AAA
Thomas, Andy Parkersburg 2006 171 Scheny Schenerlein AAA
Thomas, Andy Parkersburg 2007 189 Scheny Schenerlein AAA
Thomas, Andy Parkersburg 2008 189 Scheny Schenerlein AAA
Thomas, Lou Parkersburg 2002 215 Scheny Schenerlein AAA
Thomas, Lou Parkersburg 2003 215 Scheny Schenerlein AAA
Thomas, Lou Parkersburg 2004 215 Scheny Schenerlein AAA
Thompson, Evan Cabell Midland 2009 152 Mike Ramsey AAA
Thompson, Evan Cabell Midland 2010 160 Mike Ramsey AAA
Thompson, Mike Shady Spring 1998 171 Dix Manning AAA
Thompson, Racine Woodrow Wilson / Beckley 1960 103 Vic Peelish All Divisions
Thorn, Dave Kingwood 1967 133 Harold Wright All Divisions
Thorpe, Joe Huntington 1998 125 Bill Archer AAA
Tippens, Jim Parkersburg 1950 133 Jim Scott All Divisions
Tominack, Cody Wheeling Park 2003 189 Gene Monteleone AAA
Toney, Chet Woodrow Wilson / Beckley 1987 098 Jerry Zaferatos AAA
Tracewell, Alan Williamstown 2004 171 Jeff Givens AA/A
Triplett, Justin Clay County 2012 106 Geoff Hamrick AA/A
Trowbridge, Ron Cameron 1985 138 Jim Potts AA/A
Trusty, Jason Parkersburg 2000 140 Joe Handlan AAA
Turnbull, Kyle University 2003 112 Ken Maisel AAA
Turnbull, Kyle University 2004 119 Ken Maisel AAA
Tuttle, Gary Parkersburg 1987 145 Joe Handlan AAA
Tuttle, Gary Parkersburg 1988 152 Joe Handlan AAA
Tuttle, Gary Parkersburg 1989 152 Joe Handlan AAA
Tuttle, Rich Parkersburg 1989 145 Joe Handlan AAA
Uhl, Dennie Williamstown 1996 160 Bob Pickens AA/A
Underwood, Danny Parkersburg South 1978 138 Rod Oldham AAA
Underwood, Keith Parkersburg South 1980 145 Rod Oldham AAA
Underwood, Rich Parkersburg South 1981 098 Rod Oldham AAA
Underwood, Rich Parkersburg South 1982 105 Rod Oldham AAA
Underwood, Rich Parkersburg South 1983 112 Rod Oldham AAA